35,139

Caldwell, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $593,400 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft

    Plan 2096 RV at Cirrus Pointe - Sky, Caldwell, ID 83607

    This single-story home provides the convenience of having everything you need on one level. In the heart of the home is an open-concept kitchen with island, Great Room and dining room that effortlessly leads to a porch. A convenient office space off the foyer is ready for work-from-home days. Two secondary bedrooms are located toward the entry, while the spacious owner's suite includes a walk-in

    Lennar Builder
    15182 Cumulus Way Unit 36041501, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /6

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3114 Iowa Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    This beautiful, newly-renovated 2-3 bedrooms and 1 bath duplex is located in a charmingly vibrant neighborhood in Caldwell. Few minutes' drive to the college, shops, restaurants, parks, and other city amenities. It features brand new windows, LVP flooring, and a garage with an automatic opener.This charming 2–3 bedroom, 1-bath duplex is located in a vibrant Caldwell neighborhood, just

    3114 Iowa Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /40

    $321,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2820 Apollo Place, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,401

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Miller Initial Point Real Estate

    2820 Apollo Place, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 E Linden St Unit 80, Caldwell, ID 83605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2205 E Linden St Unit 80, Caldwell, ID 83605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Houdeshell Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /16

    $503,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft

    The Agate Plan at Mason Creek, Caldwell, ID 83605

    The Agate model by Hubble Homes offers 3,435 square feet of living space with 4 to 6 bedrooms, 2.5 to 3 bathrooms, and a 3 to 4 car garage. This 2-story home features an open kitchen, a formal dining room, a loft, and a primary bedroom with a private sitting area and walk-in closet. Energy-efficient and customizable, it is located in Mason Creek, Caldwell, Idaho.

    Hubble Homes Builder
    19506 Middleton Rd Unit 36595006, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /11

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2422 Robert Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Welcome home to this spacious 2-bed, 1-bath unit located in the heart of Caldwell! This inviting space combines modern updates with comfortable living, making it the perfect place to call home.Step inside to find fresh finishes throughout, including updated flooring, new paint, and a bright, open layout. The kitchen has ample storage space—perfect for everyday living or entertaining. The

    2422 Robert Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /27

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    11568 Roanoke Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,331

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Hendriksen Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    11568 Roanoke Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /37

      Est $522,891 Not Listed For Sale

      15572 Aplomado Way, Nampa, ID 83651

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15572 Aplomado Way, Nampa, ID 83651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Christiansen Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /50

    $429,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    10306 Fallow Field St, Nampa, ID 83687

    Rare RV parking - this better-than-new semi-custom home in Nampa, Idaho stands out right from the start. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers quality construction, thoughtful updates, and a location that makes everyday life easier. You’re just minutes from the freeway, Costco, and the new St. Luke’s hospital, with quick access to Nampa, Caldwell, Boise, and the entire Treasure Valley. The home

    Judit Crace Top Idaho Real Estate

    10306 Fallow Field St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /19

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5118 Lathrop Place, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Must see 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath in the Aspens Subdivision in Caldwell. Home has large, spacious rooms and desired amenities. Open living area with vaulted ceilings and gorgeous fireplace set in to face both living and dining room. Large kitchen with all appliances, large breakfast island and full dining area. Lower level has a spacious bedroom, semi-private half bath, large laundry room with

    5118 Lathrop Place, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /13

    $395,083 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    11168 Shadow Glen Dr Unit 6/7, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenna Hanses New Home Star Idaho

    11168 Shadow Glen Dr Unit 6/7, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /36

      Est $538,750 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Appalachian St, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      219 Appalachian St, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 154 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Grim Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Silverhawk Realty

  • /10

    $619,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft

    14676 Serenity Point St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Stunning one-story home presents a charming front porch. Inside the foyer, an impressive great room warmly welcomes guests and offers easy access to the casual dining area and kitchen with a center island - perfect for entertaining. Additionally, the home features a flex room adjacent to the main living spaces, ideal for versatile use as an office or intimate formal dining space. Highlighting

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    14676 Serenity Point St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /41

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in Caldwell, ID.

    10935 Parachute Ct, Caldwell, ID 83605

    This home features a 3 car garage, perfect for all your storage needs. The primary bedroom suite upstairs offers a private retreat, while the bedroom downstairs provides flexibility for guests or a home office. Enjoy the convenience of an upstairs laundry room and a fully fenced yard for added privacy. The large kitchen with a large pantry is perfect for meal prep and entertaining. With carpeted

    10935 Parachute Ct, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /46

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12850 Conner St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,403

    Last Listing Agent Michael Heslop Jupidoor LLC

    12850 Conner St, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /25

      Est $424,249 Not Listed For Sale

      5513 Big Tooth Place, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5513 Big Tooth Place, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Wilson Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /19

    $404,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    109 Idalou Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Unlock your $20K now through May 31! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. This new home located in beautiful Caldwell, Idaho has all the comforts you need & more! The Harlow 1364 offers a charming split-bedroom layout that feels warm and thoughtfully arranged, beginning with 8' ceilings and an inviting entry that guides you toward the heart of the home. The open living and kitchen areas sit

    Lonneka Nagle CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    109 Idalou Way, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /18

    $1,447 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bedroom Apartments in Caldwell With Style, Convenience & Comfort!

    1019 Rigby Ln Unit O201, Caldwell, ID 83605

    This large open concept floor plan is 959 sq. ft. and includes 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The kitchen boasts white cabinets and quartz countertops, opening up to a large living room and bonus dining nook! Just off the dining nook, you have access to your enclosed private patio. Stainless steel appliances and beautiful finishes make this apartment feel warm and inviting. Apartment is

    1019 Rigby Ln Unit O201, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /33

      Est $388,522 Not Listed For Sale

      16541 Dawson Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16541 Dawson Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Hutchison Homes of Idaho

  • /14

    $84,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    19151 Symms Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Affordable rural lifestyle opportunity! This 1984 Sequoia 24x48 manufactured home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,252 sq ft on a rented lot with approximately .4 an acre of usable yard space. Granite countertops, split-bedroom layout, wood stove, central air, and forced air heating. Primary suite on main level. The cross-fenced yard offers a large usable lot and allows chickens, making it a

    Sergio Sigmond Silvercreek Realty Group

    19151 Symms Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /18

    $1,125 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Nice Corner Lot

    1002-B100 Everett St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Properties are renting quickly; we encourage you to apply before viewing, to be first in line for consideration.**Property is available immediately and is only able to be held for up to two weeks from the approved application date**Cozy 2 Bedroom 1 bath, 962sf duplex, lower level, on a nice corner lot. Kitchen includes oven/range, fridge & washer/dryer, forced air gas heat,

    1002-B100 Everett St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /46

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10998 Quail Cove Ct, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,597

    Last Listing Agent Danny Pereira Keller Williams Realty Boise

    10998 Quail Cove Ct, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /38

      Est $446,347 Not Listed For Sale

      15627 Fuchsia Ave, Nampa, ID 83651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15627 Fuchsia Ave, Nampa, ID 83651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Yates Homes of Idaho

  • /12

    $399,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    4407 Solitude Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Ask about rates as low as 4.99%! Prices and builder included features are subject to change. The Birch Signature Series Plus is sure to please! This true split-bedroom single story has an open concept kitchen and living room, with the primary suite private and secluded. Lots of natural light makes this home choice. This home also features vaulted ceilings in the great room and kitchen and a mud

    Lauri Allen Hubble Homes, LLC

    4407 Solitude Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /10

    $1,425 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • 3bed, 1.5bath, 1,050sq.ft. Single family home with garage

    219 E Denver St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    This 3bed, 1.5bath home is neat and clean. Nice oversized garage off alley. Central air and gas heat. For additional information and application, please visit our website NO PETS!App Fee: $40.00Deposit is equal to one month's rent.

    219 E Denver St, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /49

      Est $372,669 Not Listed For Sale

      19644 Stowe Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19644 Stowe Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shaun De Yager NextHome Treasure Valley

  • /19

    $419,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    16520 Dunning Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Unlock your $20K now through May 31st! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. Enter into a brand new home in Caldwell, Idaho and enjoy its benefits and stress free living! The Kincaid 1600 elevates single-level living with a thoughtful split-bedroom design and a spacious great room enhanced by airy 9ft ceilings. The kitchen and dining nook flow effortlessly together, creating an inviting setting for

    Karissa Williams-Black CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    16520 Dunning Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /18

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 2-Car Garage with Room to Park Your Toys!

    19373 Hodson Creek Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a two-car garage is perfectly situated in an established Caldwell neighborhood. The interior makes a stunning first impression with vaulted ceilings and an open-concept layout bathed in natural light, offering a seamless flow for entertaining both inside and out. Residents will appreciate the spacious master suite, which features a private bathroom and a

    19373 Hodson Creek Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /17

    $346,945 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11200 Bluefield Dr Unit 11/11, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenna Hanses New Home Star Idaho

    11200 Bluefield Dr Unit 11/11, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /35

      Est $805,270 Not Listed For Sale

      5020 Artisan Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5020 Artisan Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paloma Fierro Boise Premier Real Estate

  • /38

    $394,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    Crestwood Plan at Greenmont, Caldwell, ID 83607

    The Crestwood is a favorite! This open floor plan is truly made for entertaining, featuring a welcoming family room, a kitchen integrated with the main living space and open to the dining area so the family can stay connected. The Crestwood includes a tandem 3-car garage that is great for storage, a shop or maybe a sweet ride! Wow your guests with your never-ending kitchen island, enjoy quality

    Hubble Homes Builder
    4800 Indiana Ave Unit 38263053, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /45

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • 4 bedroom 2 bath large loft area upstairs / All bedrooms downstairs

    10371 Longtail Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    Coming soon on the Nampa/Caldwell border — 25 minutes from Boise with the space, flexibility, and energy savings you deserved.The Brookfield's thoughtful layout puts all four bedrooms on the main level — including a spacious primary suite with a soaker tub, separate shower, private bath, and vaulted ceilings. Upstairs, the oversized bonus loft gives your family a dedicated gathering space

    10371 Longtail Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /26

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1323 Rimview Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,708

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Fagerson Presidio Real Estate Idaho

    1323 Rimview Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /34

      Est $450,280 Not Listed For Sale

      12676 Trinidad St, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12676 Trinidad St, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Little Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /58

    $493,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 7 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft

    Yosemite Plan at Adams Ridge, Nampa, ID 83687

    The Yosemite plan by Hubble Homes offers 3,259 sq. ft. of living space with 4-7 bedrooms, 3.5-4 bathrooms, and a 2-3 car garage. This energy-efficient home features an open kitchen with a center island, a formal dining room, a great room, and a versatile super loft. Flexible spaces include options for an office, media room, or game room. The primary bedroom is located on the second story, with an

    Hubble Homes Builder
    10357 Bellevue Ridge St Unit 36632364, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /6

    $1,925 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13521 Palm Beach Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Looking for your next home? Now's the perfect time!Get it while it lasts!! We are now offering 3 months of discounted rent.Call or message us for details. This 4 year old townhome is in immaculate condition and feels brand new! Located in a secluded neighborhood just off of Karcher Rd and the Boulevard, there is easy access to plenty of shopping, dining, and entertainment

    13521 Palm Beach Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10390 Scout Ridge St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,119

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Volpi Silvercreek Realty Group

    10390 Scout Ridge St, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /46

      Est $630,176 Not Listed For Sale

      4405 Pinnacle Place, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4405 Pinnacle Place, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clint Wulf Keller Williams Realty Boise

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home