6,615

Caledonia Township, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /33

      Est $577,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      10098 Southridge Dr SE Unit 19, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10098 Southridge Dr SE Unit 19, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cripe Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

  • /28

    $429,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    Integrity 1605 Plan at Kraft Farms, Caledonia, MI 49316

    The Integrity 1605 is a traditional ranch floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    5585 Mammoth SE Unit 36494920, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /48

    $281,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    128 Mill St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,883

    Last Listing Agent Yudys Carlos Rubante Keller Williams GR North (Downtown) - I

    128 Mill St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /41

      Est $561,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      7700 100th St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7700 100th St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Perschbacher Greenridge Realty (EGR)

  • /23

    $429,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    5549 Mammoth Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Move-in ready new construction in Kraft Farms offers immediate occupancy and a major advantage over resale homes. With an 18-year age advantage compared to similarly priced homes, this 1,603 sq ft ranch delivers low-maintenance living and warranty peace of mind. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, the layout offers ideal separation with secondary bedrooms up front and a private primary suite

    Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty LLC

    5549 Mammoth Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /53

    $665,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8040 Therese Ct SE Unit 89, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,226

    Last Listing Agent Roger Ackerman Keller Williams GR North

    8040 Therese Ct SE Unit 89, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /21

      Est $426,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      5820 100th St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5820 100th St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Holmes Hanson Real Estate Group

  • /28

    $706,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    Elmwood Plan at Alaska Avenue, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Welcoming ranch style home with an entry foyer leading into the open-concept great room, dining area and kitchen complete with large snack ledge on the island and a suitable corner pantry. The primary bedroom suite and guest rooms are separated to create privacy. The primary suite features a private bath with dual-sink vanity and over-sized walk-in closet. Optional downstairs bedroom, bathroom

    JTB Homes Builder
    7711 96th St Unit 37456208, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /26

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8469 Rainbows End Rd SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,200

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Dickenson Keller Williams GR North

    8469 Rainbows End Rd SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /39

      Est $645,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      10600 Whispering Waters Ln SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10600 Whispering Waters Ln SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,649
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Rodriguez Five Star Real Estate (Main)

  • /16

    $731,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft

    Cedarwood Plan at Alaska Avenue, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Inviting two-story home with open-concept great room, den, dining area, and kitchen features ample cabinet storage, a kitchen island and walk-in corner pantry. The second floor primary suite includes a private bath with dual-sink vanity and attached walk-in closet. The laundry is conveniently located on the second floor with an over-sized folding space.

    JTB Homes Builder
    7711 96th St Unit 37455969, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /85

    $1,400,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7851 108th St SE, Middleville, MI 49333

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,324,497

    Last Listing Agent Erica Stehouwer RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

    7851 108th St SE, Middleville, MI 49333
    • /18

      Est $299,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      10418 Patterson Ave SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10418 Patterson Ave SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kindell Rerucha Keller Williams GR North

  • /30

    $415,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    Integrity 2000 Plan at Kraft Farms, Caledonia, MI 49316

    With over 2,000 square feet of living space, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath floorplan is sure to please! The home features a large great room along with a well-designed kitchen layout with an optional center island plus a spacious dining nook. The large mud room is a multi-functional space, tucked away from the main living space, and includes a walk in laundry room as well as a powder room. The second

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    5585 Mammoth SE Unit 36453325, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6686 Green Valley Ct SE Unit 22, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,323

    Last Listing Agent Jason Johnston Compass Realty Services

    6686 Green Valley Ct SE Unit 22, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /8

      Est $490,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5314 100th St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1900
      5314 100th St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lipinski Keller Williams GR East

  • /26

    $446,405

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    Elements 2090 Plan at Snow Valley, Alto, MI 49302

    The Elements 2090 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    9577 Snow Valley Dr SE Unit 36482767, Alto, MI 49302
  • /20

    $369,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7476 Traditional Ct, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,256

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Vanderhoff Five Star Real Estate (M6)

    7476 Traditional Ct, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /37

      Est $661,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      9458 Tiger Lily Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9458 Tiger Lily Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Mccracken Greenridge Realty (Lowell)

  • /23

    $400,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    Integrity 1830 Plan at Kraft Farms, Caledonia, MI 49316

    This great two story plan includes more than 1,800 square feet of living space. Enjoy an open first floor layout with a huge foyer, large eat-in kitchen, mudroom with space for built in storage, powder room and first floor laundry! There are 3 bedrooms on the second floor including a primary suite with a large walk-in closet and private bath. The second floor also features a large game room that

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    5585 Mammoth SE Unit 36482850, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /38

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8497 Green Valley Rd SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,325

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Thomas United Realty Services LLC

    8497 Green Valley Rd SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /30

      Est $304,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 E Main St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      312 E Main St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,500
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Brooks Five Star Real Estate (Tallmadge)

  • /25

    $499,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft

    Camden Plan at Kettle Preserve, Alto, MI 49302

    Camden House PlanCozy, 2 bedroom cottage-style ranch home that encompasses the feeling of a large condo, without the association. A nice foyer opens up to a great living space with a huge, executive-style kitchen with a center island, spacious great room, great dining area. The exceptional primary bedroom suite down the hall offers privacy and an expansive walk-in closet, primary bath, and

    JTB Homes Builder
    7094 Kettle Dale Ave Unit 37460058, Alto, MI 49302
  • /25

    $221,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6545 Clover Ct, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,502

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Wilson Rogers Neighborhood Realty

    6545 Clover Ct, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /26

      Est $250,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Lake St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      120 N Lake St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Friar Anchor Realty LLC

  • /62

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft

    Bay Harbor Plan at Dutton Preserve, Caledonia, MI

    Bay Harbor House PlanSpectacular open concept two-story home with grand two-story foyer that leads to a dual staircase. Spacious great room gives way to both the den and dining area with large kitchen complete with a conveniently located corner walk-in pantry and island with snack ledge. The large primary suite has a great sitting area, large bathroom and walk-in closet. Appropriately placed

    JTB Homes Builder
    0 Landmark Series St Unit 37457841, Caledonia, MI
  • /80

    $1,250,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5661 Walnut Run Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,455

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Crump Bellabay Realty (SW)

    5661 Walnut Run Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /40

      Est $343,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Lake St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      130 N Lake St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Kidder Keller Williams GR North

  • /19

    $607,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    Sequoia Plan at Dutton Preserve, Caledonia, MI

    Outstanding craftsman-styled ranch features split bedroom concept. The generous primary suite, complete with a spacious walk-in closet and dual-sink vanity, is tucked away with separation from the secondary bedrooms. Well-appointed kitchen includes walk-in pantry, island with snack ledge and large dining area and great room. Give us a call today at (616) 916-8895

    JTB Homes Builder
    0 Woodland Series St Unit 37458000, Caledonia, MI
  • /59

    $365,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    9488 68th St SE, Alto, MI 49302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,961

    Last Listing Agent Austin Rios Keller Williams GR East

    9488 68th St SE, Alto, MI 49302
    • /28

      Est $339,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Vine St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      272 Vine St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Jo Budzynski Keller Williams GR North

  • /31

    $510,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    Enclave Plan at Valley Point, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Beautiful ranch style home that offers a front entry leading into a spacious living room, dining area and kitchen with cathedral ceilings. Kitchen has large center island and walk-in pantry, perfect for entertaining! Private primary suite has bath with large vanity and large walk-in closet. Two more large bedrooms and full bathroom, laundry, and mudroom off of two stall garage round out this

    Interra Homes Builder
    0 R5m79r7 St Unit 37476762, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    118 N West St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF

    Current Estimated Value $285,679

118 N West St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /43

      Est $293,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 Emmons St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      639 Emmons St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Bereza Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

  • /29

    $557,000

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft

    Remington Plan at Kettle Preserve, Alto, MI 49302

    Stunning two-story home with a welcoming porch that opens to a great size foyer. Continue into a spacious living area, with full view of the large kitchen and dining room, complete with large island and pantry. This plan also offers a main floor primary bedroom suite complete with large walk-in closet and large vanity in the private bath. A powder bath and mudroom with laundry complete the first

    Interra Homes Builder
    7094 Kettle Dale Ave Unit 37475143, Alto, MI 49302
  • /41

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10430 Alaska Ave SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,166

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Whitcomb Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    10430 Alaska Ave SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /23

      Est $289,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Emmons St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      521 Emmons St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Doorn JH Realty Partners

  • /21

    $443,330

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft

    Integrity 2280 Plan at Snow Valley, Alto, MI 49302

    The Integrity 2280 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    9577 Snow Valley Dr SE Unit 36485592, Alto, MI 49302
  • /39

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6690 Green Valley Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,498

    Last Listing Agent Dana Myers Greenridge Realty (Caledonia)

    6690 Green Valley Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /24

      Est $301,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Elm St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      310 Elm St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bailee VanderMolen Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home