6,619

Caledonia Township, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /26

      Est $371,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      8588 Grainery Rd SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8588 Grainery Rd SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Holwerda Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Cascade)

  • /12

    $451,780

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    Elements 2200 Plan at Snow Valley, Alto, MI 49302

    The Elements 2200 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    9577 Snow Valley Dr SE Unit 36455238, Alto, MI 49302
  • /41

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    9300 92nd St SE, Alto, MI 49302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,199

    Last Listing Agent Mark Haan Red Door Realty Group LLC

    9300 92nd St SE, Alto, MI 49302
    • /49

      Est $345,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      6500 84th St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6500 84th St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Moorehead Five Star Real Estate (Eastown)

  • /38

    $655,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    Sycamore Plan at Dutton Preserve, Caledonia, MI

    Sycamore House PlanCharming two-story craftsman home with spacious two-story great room, large kitchen hosts an island with snack ledge and useful walk-in pantry. The exceptional main-floor primary suite includes a huge walk-in closet and private bath complete with secluded water closet and linen closet. The mud room provides plenty of storage with a closet and bench & locker system, while

    JTB Homes Builder
    0 Woodland Series St Unit 37458003, Caledonia, MI
  • /31

    $429,900

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5544 Mammoth Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,680

    Allen Edwin Homes Kraft Farms

    5544 Mammoth Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /24

      Est $381,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      9154 Glengarry Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9154 Glengarry Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristi Brophy Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt ART Office

  • /17

    $533,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,423 Sq Ft

    Traditions 3400 V8.0b Plan at Snow Valley, Alto, MI 49302

    The Traditions 3390 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    9577 Snow Valley Dr SE Unit 36475087, Alto, MI 49302
  • /2

    $555,825

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9413 Snow Valley Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,005

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty LLC

    9413 Snow Valley Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302
    • /24

      Est $402,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      9096 Costner Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9096 Costner Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brace Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

  • /31

    $418,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    Integrity 2080 Plan at Kraft Farms, Caledonia, MI 49316

    This new and innovative two story design includes a dedicated bonus room that can be utilized as an office and/or study. The home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and over 2,000 square feet of living space plus the option for a finished basement, including a Rec Room, Guest Bedroom or Bathroom. The home has a generously sized great room, and a large open concept kitchen and dining nook. For

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    5585 Mammoth SE Unit 36485723, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /65

    $870,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7121 Juneau Ct SE Unit 21, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,449

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Jo Budzynski Keller Williams GR North

    7121 Juneau Ct SE Unit 21, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /36

      Est $456,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      9069 Costner Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9069 Costner Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Adado Five Star Real Estate (Main)

  • /27

    $462,800

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft

    Elements 2390 Plan at Snow Valley, Alto, MI 49302

    The Elements 2390 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    9577 Snow Valley Dr SE Unit 36486624, Alto, MI 49302
  • /48

    $607,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8041 Therese Ct SE Unit 83, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,152

    Last Listing Agent Roger Ackerman Keller Williams GR North

    8041 Therese Ct SE Unit 83, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /30

      Est $394,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      6255 S Lenter Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6255 S Lenter Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Boyd Key Realty

  • /23

    $657,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    Pentwater Plan at Dutton Preserve, Caledonia, MI

    Appealing entry porch leads to this ranch home with open living room, dining, and kitchen complete with large pantry and island with snack ledge. There is a convenient separation of the guest rooms and primary suite to ensure privacy. The primary suite features a private bath with a dual-sink vanity, with an attached walk-in closet.

    JTB Homes Builder
    0 Landmark Series St Unit 37457874, Caledonia, MI
  • /41

    $899,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9197 Alaska Ave SE, Dutton, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,177

    Last Listing Agent John DeVries Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    9197 Alaska Ave SE, Dutton, MI 49316
    • /30

      Est $372,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      8954 Lenter Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8954 Lenter Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Brock Five Star Real Estate (Main)

  • /28

    $564,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft

    Carson Plan at Valley Point, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    Stunning two story home that begins with an open foyer, and leads into a flex room, large family room, open dining area, and kitchen with walk-in pantry. Main floor laundry, half bath and mudroom finish this level. The second level has a primary bedroom suite and bath with large vanity, and spacious walk-in closet. Three more large bedrooms, full bath and bonus loft area.

    Interra Homes Builder
    0 R5m79r7 St Unit 37476421, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /20

    $359,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7429 Traditional Ct, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,034

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Vanderhoff Five Star Real Estate (M6)

    7429 Traditional Ct, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /48

      Est $419,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      8949 Lenter Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8949 Lenter Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Yskes Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

  • /24

    $550,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft

    Maplewood Plan at Kettle Preserve, Alto, MI 49302

    Welcoming two-story home with open concept, spacious great room, large kitchen hosts an island with snack ledge, cozy dining space, and convenient walk-in pantry. The exceptional second-floor primary bedroom suite includes an extensive walk-in closet and private bath complete with secluded water closet and linen closet. The mud room provides plenty of storage with a closet and additional bench

    JTB Homes Builder
    7094 Kettle Dale Ave Unit 37460525, Alto, MI 49302
  • /7

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8503 Bosque Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $72,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Holtrop EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)

    8503 Bosque Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /41

      Est $381,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      9005 Lenter Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9005 Lenter Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Fester EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)

  • /22

    $551,000

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    Ashton Plan at Kettle Preserve, Alto, MI 49302

    Stunning two-story home with a welcoming porch that opens to a foyer and large den. The journey continues with a spacious living area, with full view of the large kitchen and dining room, complete with large island and oversized pantry. The upstairs primary suite is complete with a large walk-in closet and large vanity in the private bathroom.

    Interra Homes Builder
    7094 Kettle Dale Ave Unit 37474736, Alto, MI 49302
  • /30

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5101 N Morgan Ln SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,893

    Last Listing Agent Hwee-Ping Koh (Karen) Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    5101 N Morgan Ln SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /37

      Est $489,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      8981 Alanada Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8981 Alanada Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Southwick Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

  • /23

    $758,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    Pentwater Plan at Alaska Avenue, Caledonia, MI 49316

JTB Homes Builder
    7711 96th St Unit 37455881, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /29

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5298 Swanwood St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,864

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Rahilly RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

    5298 Swanwood St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /48

      Est $545,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      6021 W Alanada Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6021 W Alanada Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Broekstra 616 Realty LLC

  • /37

    $813,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft

    Chestnut Plan at Alaska Avenue, Caledonia, MI 49316

    The Chestnut is designed for everyone in the family equally. Family is about connecting and enjoying time together at home, so each room is bigger for kids and family activity. There are lots of closet options so each family can customize storage and room use for their needs. There is even an option for a 2nd floor rec room. More and more families are including in-laws or adult children living

    JTB Homes Builder
    7711 96th St Unit 37455991, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /64

    $570,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8524 Song Sparrow Rd SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,236

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Mccarty Green Crown Real Estate LLC

    8524 Song Sparrow Rd SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /38

      Est $427,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      8990 Alanada Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8990 Alanada Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Morehouse Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (South)

  • /23

    $524,000

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    Ashton Plan at Graymoor, Caledonia, MI 49316

Interra Homes Builder
    7294 Graymoor St SE Unit 37473740, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /21

    $364,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7419 Traditional Ct, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,807

7419 Traditional Ct, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /53

      Est $498,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      6135 N Costner Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6135 N Costner Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christa Hagel Key Realty

  • /35

    $830,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft

    Bay Harbor Plan at Alaska Avenue, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Bay Harbor House PlanSpectacular open concept two-story home with grand two-story foyer that leads to a dual staircase. Spacious great room gives way to both the den and dining area with large kitchen complete with a conveniently located corner walk-in pantry and island with snack ledge. The large primary suite has a great sitting area, large bathroom and walk-in closet. Appropriately placed

    JTB Homes Builder
    7711 96th St Unit 37455161, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /5

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8669 Bosque Dr, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $92,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Nick Holtrop EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)

    8669 Bosque Dr, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /41

      Est $458,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      6229 Red Haven Point SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6229 Red Haven Point SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Goossen Keller Williams GR East

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home