Est $162,952 Not Listed For Sale
39 31st St N, Battle Creek, MI 49015
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,140 Sq Ft
- Built 1948
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Above List Price
- $123/SF
- 36 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $140,000
- May 22, 2024
Last Listing Agent Molly LaBelle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate