424

Recently Sold Callaway, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /43

    $342,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    22703 Ventura Way, California, MD 20619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,465

    Last Listing Agent Connie Gunn CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    22703 Ventura Way, California, MD 20619
  • /35

    $606,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    22138 Victorian Dr, California, MD 20619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,815

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Garner EXP Realty, LLC

    22138 Victorian Dr, California, MD 20619
  • /43

    $710,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    21549 Point Lookout Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,670

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnne Crewse O'Brien Realty ERA Powered

    21549 Point Lookout Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    Lot 5 Mt Pleasant Fa Drayden Rd, Drayden, MD 20630

    • Land
    • 2.09 Acres
    • $71,770 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Long EXP Realty, LLC

    Lot 5 Mt Pleasant Fa Drayden Rd, Drayden, MD 20630
  • /43

    $359,900 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    20751 Wolftrap St, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,832

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Deighan CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    20751 Wolftrap St, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /44

    $530,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    20785 Brook Mill Ct, Great Mills, MD 20634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,502

    Last Listing Agent Stewart Tellechea RE/MAX Realty Group

    20785 Brook Mill Ct, Great Mills, MD 20634
  • /24

    $235,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    22405 Indian Bridge Rd, California, MD 20619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,764

    Last Listing Agent Pennie Platt Home Towne Real Estate

    22405 Indian Bridge Rd, California, MD 20619
  • /31

    $322,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    45756 Sayre Dr, Great Mills, MD 20634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,305

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Summers CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    45756 Sayre Dr, Great Mills, MD 20634
  • /34

    $449,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    22640 Excel Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,718

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Richardson RE/MAX United Real Estate

    22640 Excel Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /15

    $230,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    22571 Chickadee Cir Unit 3-4, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,836

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Werking CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    22571 Chickadee Cir Unit 3-4, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /57

    $477,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    20955 Freedom Run Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,454

    Last Listing Agent Lloyd Bernard Fairfax Realty Premier

    20955 Freedom Run Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /23

    $290,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    45872 Saint Jeromes Ct, Great Mills, MD 20634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,580

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Garner EXP Realty, LLC

    45872 Saint Jeromes Ct, Great Mills, MD 20634
  • /35

    $389,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    47125 Sorrel Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,269

    Last Listing Agent Arnita Greene Compass

    47125 Sorrel Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /31

    $530,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    20968 Rowan Knight Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,372

    Last Listing Agent Chris Norris JR. Topside Realty

    20968 Rowan Knight Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /95

    $835,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    45146 Andover Estates Rd, Valley Lee, MD 20692

    • Studio
    • 4,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,368

    Last Listing Agent Jan Barnes CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    45146 Andover Estates Rd, Valley Lee, MD 20692
  • /20

    $199,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    46838 Rogers Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,564

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Camaioni RE/MAX One

    46838 Rogers Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /47

    $290,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    22103 Saint Josephs Cir, Great Mills, MD 20634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,707

    Last Listing Agent Amber Cox Real Broker, LLC

    22103 Saint Josephs Cir, Great Mills, MD 20634
  • /27

    $515,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    20755 Deer Wood Park Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,438

    Last Listing Agent Ebon Jackson EbonAries Realty Group, LLC.

    20755 Deer Wood Park Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650
  • /28

    $370,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    45705 Robinson Ct, Great Mills, MD 20634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,565

    Last Listing Agent Carl Beatty RE/MAX Realty Group

    45705 Robinson Ct, Great Mills, MD 20634
  • /48

    $475,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    44892 Golden Eye Ct, Callaway, MD 20620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,069

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Riley RE/MAX One

    44892 Golden Eye Ct, Callaway, MD 20620
  • /16

    $325,380 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    46014 Saltmarsh Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,512

    Last Listing Agent nancy immel EXP Realty, LLC

    46014 Saltmarsh Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /58

    $315,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    21355 Jettison Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,441

    Last Listing Agent Jesieryl Hartzer CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    21355 Jettison Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /41

    $541,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    20955 Aster Dr, Callaway, MD 20620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,079

    Last Listing Agent Carol Kalmus-Choporis Century 21 Redwood Realty

    20955 Aster Dr, Callaway, MD 20620
  • /91

    $589,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    21946 Short Bow Ct, California, MD 20619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,099

    Last Listing Agent John Gatton CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    21946 Short Bow Ct, California, MD 20619
  • /27

    $230,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    21713 Cabot Place, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,749

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Russell CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    21713 Cabot Place, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /71

    $487,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    22212 Cosmos Ct, Great Mills, MD 20634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,813

    Last Listing Agent Bill Oosterink CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    22212 Cosmos Ct, Great Mills, MD 20634
  • /48

    $415,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    20992 Freedom Run Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,163

    Last Listing Agent Steven Carroll Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    20992 Freedom Run Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /36

    $415,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    47388 Greenway St, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,916

    Last Listing Agent Connie Gunn CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    47388 Greenway St, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /29

    $250,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    22467 Cornwall Dr, California, MD 20619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,409

    Last Listing Agent Livia Brow RE/MAX Realty Group

    22467 Cornwall Dr, California, MD 20619
  • /28

    $362,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    21915 Weeping Willow Ln Unit 9, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,568

    Last Listing Agent Thurman Fooks Anchor Group Realty, LLC

    21915 Weeping Willow Ln Unit 9, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    22020 Victorian Dr, California, MD 20619

    • Land
    • 1.68 Acres
    • $44,643 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 968 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,500

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Wood O'Brien Realty ERA Powered

    22020 Victorian Dr, California, MD 20619
  • /34

    $230,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    46489 Midway Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,203

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Elsner Redfin Corp

    46489 Midway Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    20314 Brent Ln, Callaway, MD 20620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,330

20314 Brent Ln, Callaway, MD 20620
  • /87

    $475,203 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    20697 Chingville Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,096

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mullennix CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    20697 Chingville Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650
  • /33

    $575,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    44968 Hewitt Rd, Callaway, MD 20620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $726/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Florentina Killian CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    44968 Hewitt Rd, Callaway, MD 20620
  • /32

    $365,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    44222 Beaver Creek Dr, California, MD 20619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,883

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Burgan Infinitas Realty Group

    44222 Beaver Creek Dr, California, MD 20619
  • /39

    $720,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    21335 Fairwood Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,167

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Rothstein RE/MAX One

    21335 Fairwood Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650
  • /34

    $439,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    21305 Lookout Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,288

    Last Listing Agent Juliet Patterson Samson Properties

    21305 Lookout Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /29

    $289,900 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    20903 Jo Marie Way, Callaway, MD 20620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,822

    Last Listing Agent DJ Brady EXP Realty, LLC

    20903 Jo Marie Way, Callaway, MD 20620
  • /39

    $404,990 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    20880 Ark Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,472

    Last Listing Agent Christina Proctor HomeSmart

    20880 Ark Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home