$499,000
4 Isabel Ave Unit 79, Camarillo, CA 93012
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,431 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- $349/SF
- 35 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Becky Duarte Premier Options
4 Isabel Ave Unit 79, Camarillo, CA 93012
$499,000
4 Isabel Ave Unit 79, Camarillo, CA 93012
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Becky Duarte Premier Options
4 Isabel Ave Unit 79, Camarillo, CA 93012
$734,430
2864 Via Dolomito, Camarillo, CA 93012
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $537,000
Last Listing Agent Michael Brunette Williams Homes Inc.
2864 Via Dolomito, Camarillo, CA 93012
$781,000
2192 Chandler St, Camarillo, CA 93010
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $773,661
Last Listing Agent McKay Barlow Barlow Realty
2192 Chandler St, Camarillo, CA 93010
$615,000
23222 Village 23 Unit 23, Camarillo, CA 93012
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $627,677
Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria Listed Simply
23222 Village 23 Unit 23, Camarillo, CA 93012
$1,250,000
511 Beverly Cir, Camarillo, CA 93010
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,227,479
Last Listing Agent Lisa Kozin RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS
511 Beverly Cir, Camarillo, CA 93010$850,000
1208 Coe St, Camarillo, CA 93010
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $854,901
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lindsey The ONE Luxury Properties
1208 Coe St, Camarillo, CA 93010$920,000
291 Santa Susana Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $933,192
Last Listing Agent Allen Sarlo Estate Properties
291 Santa Susana Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010
$582,500
259 Riverdale Ct Unit 241, Camarillo, CA 93012
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $578,332