1,064

Recently Sold Camarillo, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $892,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6488 San Como Ln, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $591/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,696

    Last Listing Agent Norla Torres-Turney Coldwell Banker

    6488 San Como Ln, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 193 Cottage Grove Ave, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    193 Cottage Grove Ave, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,788

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wachsmuth eXp Realty

    193 Cottage Grove Ave, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 1069 Belleza St, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1069 Belleza St, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,360

    Last Listing Agent Holly St. Germain Trust Properties USA,Inc

    1069 Belleza St, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • /25

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5941 Paseo Encantada, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,321

    Last Listing Agent Perry Abourisk Keller Williams Westlake Village

    5941 Paseo Encantada, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 664 Corte Regalo, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,265,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    664 Corte Regalo, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,341,672

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Belzer LIV Sotheby's International

    664 Corte Regalo, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 34 Vientos Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,670,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    34 Vientos Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $760/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,745,092

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wachsmuth eXp Realty

    34 Vientos Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 3582 E Barca St, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $810,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3582 E Barca St, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,464

    Last Listing Agent Jose Luiz Morales eXp Realty of California Inc

    3582 E Barca St, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 2021 Brittany Park Rd, Santa Rosa Valley, CA 93012

    $2,290,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2021 Brittany Park Rd, Santa Rosa Valley, CA 93012

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,306,550

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Aubery Keller Williams Westlake

    2021 Brittany Park Rd, Santa Rosa Valley, CA 93012
  • 2458 Brookhill Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2458 Brookhill Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,090

    Last Listing Agent Monica Payer Real Brokerage Technologies

    2458 Brookhill Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 4222 Village 4, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4222 Village 4, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,699

    Last Listing Agent Betty Fernandez eXp Realty

    4222 Village 4, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 17101 Village 17, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $600,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    17101 Village 17, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,705

    Last Listing Agent Sharron Parker MJH Properties

    17101 Village 17, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 3347 Rockhampton Dr, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $722,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3347 Rockhampton Dr, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,033

    Last Listing Agent Eliseo Cisneros eXp Realty of California Inc

    3347 Rockhampton Dr, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 11 Irena Ave Unit 110, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11 Irena Ave Unit 110, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Duarte Premier Options

    11 Irena Ave Unit 110, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 26109 Village 26 Unit 26, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $450,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    26109 Village 26 Unit 26, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,980

26109 Village 26 Unit 26, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 2880 Avenida de Autlan, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,650,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2880 Avenida de Autlan, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,734,185

    Last Listing Agent Brent Ballard eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    2880 Avenida de Autlan, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 94 Camino Algarve, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $229,792

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    94 Camino Algarve, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Senff Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    94 Camino Algarve, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 1150 Ventura Blvd Unit 119, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 01, 2025

    1150 Ventura Blvd Unit 119, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Michelle The Agency

    1150 Ventura Blvd Unit 119, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /73

    $3,270,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    11060 Hildreth Ct, Santa Rosa Valley, CA 93012

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,268,441

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Davis Ruben Davis

    11060 Hildreth Ct, Santa Rosa Valley, CA 93012
  • 207 Camino Leon, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $829,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    207 Camino Leon, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $624/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,004

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bruns BHHS California Properties

    207 Camino Leon, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 45 Brea Ct, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    45 Brea Ct, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,059,753

    Last Listing Agent Anne Valencia RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    45 Brea Ct, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /28

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    18 Paseo Margarita Unit 234, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bozman RE/MAX ONE

    18 Paseo Margarita Unit 234, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 2567 Dumetz St, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $780,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2567 Dumetz St, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,421

2567 Dumetz St, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 380 E Highland Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    380 E Highland Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $236,842 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,369

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Tapia eXp Realty of California Inc

    380 E Highland Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /2

    $769,900

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2644 Outrider Ln, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF

    Current Estimated Value $780,513

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Agent Non Member Office

    2644 Outrider Ln, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 11224 Village 11 Unit 11, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11224 Village 11 Unit 11, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,440

    Last Listing Agent McKay Barlow Barlow Realty

    11224 Village 11 Unit 11, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 13105 Village 13, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $629,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    13105 Village 13, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,460

    Last Listing Agent Sharron Parker MJH Properties

    13105 Village 13, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 848 Paseo Tosamar, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    848 Paseo Tosamar, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,458

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hall Century 21 Masters

    848 Paseo Tosamar, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 0 Laguna Rd, Oxnard, CA 93033

    $3,300,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 Laguna Rd, Oxnard, CA 93033

    • Land
    • 46.69 Acres
    • $70,679 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Remedios RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    0 Laguna Rd, Oxnard, CA 93033
  • 3773 Golden Pond Dr, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $1,215,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3773 Golden Pond Dr, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,479

3773 Golden Pond Dr, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 3542 Stiles Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $767,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3542 Stiles Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,213

    Last Listing Agent Karen Stein Coldwell Banker Realty

    3542 Stiles Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /20

    $989,990

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    741 Guy Turner Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Lennar Cortona

    741 Guy Turner Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 5005 Via Cupertino, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $1,049,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    5005 Via Cupertino, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,406

    Last Listing Agent Maritoni Anz Horizanz Inc.

    5005 Via Cupertino, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 231 Calle Tamega, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    231 Calle Tamega, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,363

    Last Listing Agent McKay Barlow Barlow Realty

    231 Calle Tamega, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • /7

    $999,990

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    774 Edward Scholle Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Lennar Cortona

    774 Edward Scholle Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 343 Village Commons Blvd, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $945,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    343 Village Commons Blvd, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,743

    Last Listing Agent Laura Darrah LIV Sotheby's International

    343 Village Commons Blvd, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 2063 Euclid Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2063 Euclid Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,590

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Foley eXp Realty of California Inc

    2063 Euclid Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 1014 N Modesto Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $943,422

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1014 N Modesto Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,047

1014 N Modesto Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /36

    $840,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    141 E Loop Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,872

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gratland Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    141 E Loop Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 6855 Calle Tania, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $1,460,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6855 Calle Tania, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,470,635

    Last Listing Agent Anne Valencia RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    6855 Calle Tania, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 609 W Highland Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    609 W Highland Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $202,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,150

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Campos eXp Realty of California Inc

    609 W Highland Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home