1,064

Recently Sold Camarillo, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 1431 Via Bonito, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $602,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1431 Via Bonito, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,865

    Last Listing Agent Richard Brenes Century 21 Masters

    1431 Via Bonito, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 2274 Via Tomas, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,280,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2274 Via Tomas, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,465

    Last Listing Agent Regena Ryan RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    2274 Via Tomas, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 1809 Via Montecito, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $1,300,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1809 Via Montecito, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,629

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Montano RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    1809 Via Montecito, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 161 Tahquitz Dr Unit 35, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $493,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    161 Tahquitz Dr Unit 35, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ghada AlBawab RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    161 Tahquitz Dr Unit 35, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 1290 La Culebra Cir, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $1,000,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1290 La Culebra Cir, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,518

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Izen Equity Union

    1290 La Culebra Cir, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • /34

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    89 Via Gabilan, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Daugherty Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town Center

    89 Via Gabilan, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 472 Madreselva Ct, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $925,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    472 Madreselva Ct, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,029

    Last Listing Agent Kim Lambert Comfort Real Estate Services

    472 Madreselva Ct, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 5115 Via Calderon, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $760,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5115 Via Calderon, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,676

    Last Listing Agent Tim Davis Legacy Real Estate Services

    5115 Via Calderon, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • /93

    $2,300,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    468 Sereno Place, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,413,074

    Last Listing Agent Esperanza Marroquin Marro Real Estate

    468 Sereno Place, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 308 Calle Converse, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,230,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    308 Calle Converse, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,702

    Last Listing Agent Briselda Ruiz Briselda M. Ruiz, Broker

    308 Calle Converse, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 631 Corte Estrella, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,411,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    631 Corte Estrella, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,394

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Arteaga RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    631 Corte Estrella, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 2325 Parkway Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $1,080,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2325 Parkway Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,556

    Last Listing Agent Krista Gaumer-Nowak RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    2325 Parkway Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 5202 Paseo Ricoso, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $783,550

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5202 Paseo Ricoso, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,362

    Last Listing Agent B.J. Ward Comfort Real Estate Services

    5202 Paseo Ricoso, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • /30

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    37116 Village 37, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,293

    Last Listing Agent Paula Whitman The ONE Luxury Properties

    37116 Village 37, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 556 Willow Glen Ct, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $1,500,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    556 Willow Glen Ct, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,496,223

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ward Real Broker

    556 Willow Glen Ct, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 350 Frys Harbor Dr, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $620,106

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    350 Frys Harbor Dr, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,705

    Last Listing Agent David Crowell American Dream Realty

    350 Frys Harbor Dr, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 45 Valley Vista Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $2,897,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    45 Valley Vista Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,795,683

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Carolan RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    45 Valley Vista Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • 5118 Village 5, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $619,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5118 Village 5, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,510

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Galofaro Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    5118 Village 5, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 1114 Gemini Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $920,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1114 Gemini Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $644/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,649

    Last Listing Agent Ray De Silva eXp Realty

    1114 Gemini Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /35

    $760,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    236 Granada St, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,817

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Romo Squires Development & Real Estate, Inc.

    236 Granada St, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /43

    $740,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4030 Villamonte Ct, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,146

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Osborn Equity Union Real Estate

    4030 Villamonte Ct, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /27

    $949,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6250 Calle Bodega, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,908

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Gable Realty Group Compass

    6250 Calle Bodega, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 120 Palm Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $870,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    120 Palm Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,343

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Dover eXp Realty of California

    120 Palm Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /99

    $3,200,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1816 Brittany Park Rd, Santa Rosa Valley, CA 93012

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,077,858

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Coleman Rodeo Realty

    1816 Brittany Park Rd, Santa Rosa Valley, CA 93012
  • /27

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    259 Riverdale Ct Unit 256, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,474

    Last Listing Agent Noah Lowder Altera Real Estate Services

    259 Riverdale Ct Unit 256, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • 6208 Corte Antigua, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6208 Corte Antigua, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,058

    Last Listing Agent Terry Holland Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Properties

    6208 Corte Antigua, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • /29

    $1,117,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4874 Chula Vista Ct, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,522

    Last Listing Agent Todd Riccio Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    4874 Chula Vista Ct, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • /21

    $1,009,990

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    772 Edward Scholle Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Lennar Cortona

    772 Edward Scholle Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /22

    $745,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1104 Paquita St, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,840

    Last Listing Agent Andy Pletcher Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Properties

    1104 Paquita St, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • /20

    $610,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    5680 Recodo Way, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $518/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,572

    Last Listing Agent Atifa Mohsen Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    5680 Recodo Way, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • /30

    $721,650

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2575 Pheasant Hill Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,362

    Last Listing Agent Anita Motz Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    2575 Pheasant Hill Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /49

    $1,370,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    249 Mesa Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,428,761

    Last Listing Agent Luis Robledo Y Realty Inc

    249 Mesa Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /40

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3487 E Barca St, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,184

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Westwood Equity Union Real Estate

    3487 E Barca St, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /2

    $870,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    524 Merritt Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,612

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Scott Rodeo Realty

    524 Merritt Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /58

    $1,710,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12490 Ridge Dr, Santa Rosa Valley, CA 93012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,713,927

    Last Listing Agent Donna Vella Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    12490 Ridge Dr, Santa Rosa Valley, CA 93012
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    53 Isabel Ave Unit 51, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Martinson Pinnacle Estate Properties Inc

    53 Isabel Ave Unit 51, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • /24

    $823,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5200 Prairieview St, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $778/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,890

    Last Listing Agent Derek Jensen Coldwell Banker Realty

    5200 Prairieview St, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • /33

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3211 Village 3, Camarillo, CA 93012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,986

    Last Listing Agent David McLaughlin Keller Williams Westlake Village

    3211 Village 3, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • /37

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    627 Mesa Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $717/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,726

    Last Listing Agent Nora Davis LIV Sotheby's International Re

    627 Mesa Dr, Camarillo, CA 93010
  • /36

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1088 Durkin St, Camarillo, CA 93010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $651/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,656

    Last Listing Agent Deborah McCarthy Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    1088 Durkin St, Camarillo, CA 93010

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home