302

Recently Sold Homes in 55008

Section Image
  • /29

    $220,500

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1866 Bridgewater Blvd S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,904

    Last Listing Agent Wendie Taylor Edina Realty, Inc.

    1866 Bridgewater Blvd S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /24

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    32524 Evergreen St NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,282

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Carstensen RE/MAX Results

    32524 Evergreen St NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /29

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    895 334th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,290

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Willmert Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    895 334th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /27

    $79,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2250 Red Pine Dr, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

2250 Red Pine Dr, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /48

    $468,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3749 Fanny Lake Rd NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,763

    Last Listing Agent Lee Olson RE/MAX RESULTS

    3749 Fanny Lake Rd NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /19

    $353,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    620 Redwood Loop N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,292

    Last Listing Agent Karl Christenson LGI Realty-Minnesota, LLC

    620 Redwood Loop N, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /2

    $537,491

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    30926 Narcissus Ct NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,920

    Last Listing Agent Michael VanderLee RE/MAX Results

    30926 Narcissus Ct NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /3

    $399,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    516 Spruce Ct N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,658

516 Spruce Ct N, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /92

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    331 Sunset Ln, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,318

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX RESULTS

    331 Sunset Ln, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /46

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    333 2nd Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,900

    333 2nd Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /23

    $399,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    622 Redwood Loop N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,667

622 Redwood Loop N, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /26

    $625,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    33190 Marmon St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,418

    Last Listing Agent Jewels Purohit Realty ONE Group Choice

    33190 Marmon St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /36

    $245,900

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    185 21st Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,683

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hilber RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    185 21st Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /79

    $387,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3642 Maple Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,395

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX RESULTS

    3642 Maple Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /4

    $429,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    716 Spruce St N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,404

716 Spruce St N, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /46

    $329,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1472 16th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,242

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Olson RE/MAX RESULTS

    1472 16th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /76

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3145 Ivy St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,571

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX RESULTS

    3145 Ivy St S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /3

    $389,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    522 Spruce Ct N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,102

522 Spruce Ct N, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /18

    $218,360

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    301 Roosevelt St S Unit E, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,554

    Last Listing Agent Gaylene Camacho Camacho Marketing Inc

    301 Roosevelt St S Unit E, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /43

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    31420 Rum River Dr NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,364

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Voss Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    31420 Rum River Dr NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /32

    $311,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    828 Cypress St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,531

    Last Listing Agent Derek Gjestson Real Broker, LLC

    828 Cypress St S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /88

    $407,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1824 Nixon St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,713

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX RESULTS

    1824 Nixon St S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /31

    $499,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2675 Davis St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,453

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Johnson Ashworth Real Estate

    2675 Davis St S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /28

    $364,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    507 Spruce Ct N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,603

507 Spruce Ct N, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /116

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1161 24th Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,454

    Last Listing Agent Lori Millam Keller Williams Integrity NW

    1161 24th Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /35

    $499,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    32904 Flamingo St NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,318

    Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    32904 Flamingo St NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /68

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    533 Main St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,895

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Maser Pemberton RE

    533 Main St S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /25

    $432,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    514 Spruce Ct N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,187

514 Spruce Ct N, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /35

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    414 5th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,535

    Last Listing Agent Greg Shaleen Edina Realty, Inc.

    414 5th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /18

    $299,900

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1432 Zachary St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,124

    Last Listing Agent Greg Cesafsky Realty ONE Group Choice

    1432 Zachary St S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /25

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1541 2nd Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,595

    Last Listing Agent Ali Reda Pemberton RE

    1541 2nd Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /20

    $374,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    518 Spruce Ct N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,466

518 Spruce Ct N, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /28

    $359,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2505 Holly St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,934

    2505 Holly St S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /3

    $309,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    410 Redwood St N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,251

410 Redwood St N, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /47

    $179,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    109 19th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,664

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX RESULTS

    109 19th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /13

    $135,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    77XX 381st St NW, Dalbo, MN 55017

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $6,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Olson RE/MAX RESULTS

    77XX 381st St NW, Dalbo, MN 55017
  • /43

    $229,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    TBD-10AC 313th Ave NW, Spencer Brook Township, MN 55008

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $22,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Pigorsch Weiss Realty LLC

    TBD-10AC 313th Ave NW, Spencer Brook Township, MN 55008
  • /25

    $266,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1341 Carriage Hills Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,165

    Last Listing Agent Amy Behning Fathom Realty MN, LLC

    1341 Carriage Hills Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /33

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2159 Cleveland Way S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,354

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    2159 Cleveland Way S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /17

    $80,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    Lot 4 Blk1 Maple Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nate Campion Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    Lot 4 Blk1 Maple Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home