302

Recently Sold Homes in 55008

Section Image
  • /38

    $449,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3170 317th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,790

    Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson RE/MAX RESULTS

    3170 317th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /108

    $660,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    35219 Isetta Trail NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,358

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX RESULTS

    35219 Isetta Trail NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /23

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3620 Underwood St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $47,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,277

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Prescott-Guderian RE/MAX RESULTS

    3620 Underwood St S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /54

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4155 E Rum River Cir, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,779

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX RESULTS

    4155 E Rum River Cir, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /3

    $364,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    806 Spruce St N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,581

    Last Listing Agent Karl Christenson LGI Realty-Minnesota, LLC

    806 Spruce St N, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /35

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2755 Holly St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,038

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hosch Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    2755 Holly St S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /27

    $64,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2150 Red Pine Dr, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Willmert Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    2150 Red Pine Dr, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /34

    $355,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1017 Taft St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,344

    Last Listing Agent Aeng Thao Herizon Realty

    1017 Taft St S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /47

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    33687 Washington St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,694

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Carstensen RE/MAX Results

    33687 Washington St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /59

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    35301 Lily St NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,163

    Last Listing Agent Scott Manning LPT Realty, LLC

    35301 Lily St NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /37

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    406 309th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,486

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Dochniak Plaza Realty Inc

    406 309th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /58

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    30788 Juniper Ct NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,916

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    30788 Juniper Ct NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /57

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    258 25th Ln SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,662

    Last Listing Agent Levi LaRowe RE/MAX RESULTS

    258 25th Ln SE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /21

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    643 1st Ave E, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,731

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Lillis Coldwell Banker Realty

    643 1st Ave E, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /2

    $813,388

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3097 317th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Terry RE/MAX Results

    3097 317th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /33

    $238,700

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1059 Honeysuckle Ln SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,182

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Smith Pemberton RE

    1059 Honeysuckle Ln SE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /29

    $274,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2121 Cleveland Way S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,918

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Weinzetl SODL

    2121 Cleveland Way S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /17

    $319,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    327 Redwood St N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,315

327 Redwood St N, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /19

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4829 361st Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael VanderLee RE/MAX Results

    4829 361st Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /44

    $259,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    520 Old Main St N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,747

    Last Listing Agent Emily Blake Pemberton RE

    520 Old Main St N, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /76

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    623 Elins Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,703

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX RESULTS

    623 Elins Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /20

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    TBD Heather St NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69 Days On Market

TBD Heather St NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /33

    $470,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    728 328th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,935

    Last Listing Agent Steve Evuleocha Steve Evuleocha

    728 328th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /16

    $262,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    846 Birch St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,668

    Last Listing Agent Amy Behning Fathom Realty MN, LLC

    846 Birch St S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /16

    $364,090

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    32755 Naples St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista Reinke-Miller Headwater Realty

    32755 Naples St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /21

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2471 Bridgewater Place S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,208

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Genereux Gener8 Group LLC

    2471 Bridgewater Place S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2006 345th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,278

    Last Listing Agent Amy Behning Fathom Realty MN, LLC

    2006 345th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /6

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    304XX Jodrell St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Olson RE/MAX RESULTS

    304XX Jodrell St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /2

    $1,333,254

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    XXX 3rd Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • Land
    • 3.36 Acres
    • $396,802 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4,102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Anderson RIC Property Management, Inc.

    XXX 3rd Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /49

    $299,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    726 Centennial St, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,672

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Theriault Bridge Realty, LLC

    726 Centennial St, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /17

    $275,400

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    36579 Flamingo St NW, Stanchfield, MN 55080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,509

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Chubb Leading Edge Realty

    36579 Flamingo St NW, Stanchfield, MN 55080
  • /23

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    315 Roosevelt St S Unit B, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,967

    Last Listing Agent Amy Grafenstein RE/MAX RESULTS

    315 Roosevelt St S Unit B, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /13

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    573 Taft Loop S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,755

    Last Listing Agent Amy Legatt RE/MAX Results

    573 Taft Loop S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /27

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    497 19th Place SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,001

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Johnson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    497 19th Place SE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /31

    $359,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3090 330th Ln NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,457

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cassens Hewitt Jackson Real Estate

    3090 330th Ln NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /19

    $359,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    616 Redwood Loop N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,764

616 Redwood Loop N, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /64

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1145 Joes Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,900

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Rud RE/MAX RESULTS

    1145 Joes Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1516 Northridge Ct S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,862

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX RESULTS

    1516 Northridge Ct S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /20

    $307,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2197 313th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,853

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Carstensen RE/MAX Results

    2197 313th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /41

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    531 1st Ave W, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,154

    Last Listing Agent Amy Grafenstein RE/MAX RESULTS

    531 1st Ave W, Cambridge, MN 55008

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home