179,141

Camden County, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $205,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    434 Mount Vernon St, Camden, NJ 08103

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom home offering a blend of character, updates, and functional living space. Step inside to a spacious living room that flows into an eat-in kitchen featuring vinyl plank flooring, stainless steel appliances, gas cooking, wood block countertops, and plenty of cabinet space. Upstairs offers three comfortable bedrooms and a full bathroom with tile flooring and

    Agent Photo

    Kathleen Quarterman

    Quarterman Realty Group Inc.

    (609) 657-9695

    434 Mount Vernon St, Camden, NJ 08103
  • /2

    $1,550

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    32 N 24th St Unit 2, Camden, NJ 08105

    This first floor unit offers 2 extra large bedrooms, 1 bathroom a large eat in kitchen and a large living room. The full space is approximately 850 square feet of first floor living. The selected tenant will have access to the basement for storage at their own risk.

    32 N 24th St Unit 2, Camden, NJ 08105
  • /34

    $309,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    803 Tanglewood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,900

    Last Listing Agent Josh Behr Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    803 Tanglewood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /22

      Est $246,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Phillips St, Camden, NJ 08104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1813 Phillips St, Camden, NJ 08104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delores Wood Century 21 - Rauh & Johns

  • /25

    $379,900

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    328 Keller Rd, Glendora, NJ 08029

    PRICE IMPROVED — Exceptional Value in Glendora! Welcome to 328 Keller Road, a fully renovated, move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath split-level home offering modern updates, flexible living space, and true turnkey convenience. The beautifully updated kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring quartz countertops, soft-close cabinetry, a center island, and stainless steel appliances, all opening to

    Agent Photo

    Trish Gesswein

    Houwzer LLC-Haddonfield

    (856) 538-3247

    328 Keller Rd, Glendora, NJ 08029
  • /11

    $2,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    178 E Charleston Ave, Lawnside, NJ 08045

    178 E Charleston Ave, Lawnside, NJ 08045
  • /15

    $159,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    312 Water St, Gloucester City, NJ 08030

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,836

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hamberg RE/MAX at the Sea

    312 Water St, Gloucester City, NJ 08030
    • /34

      Est $322,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Centura, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      58 Centura, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shenna Hines Redfin

  • /26

    $215,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft

    6 Rhode Island Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

    Property is being sold in strictly "AS IS" condition. It is buyers responsibility to obtain all necessary certifications to occupy the property. Closing requires third party approval and settlement will take 3-4 months to settle.

    Agent Photo

    Phyllis Harvey

    The Roarke Agency

    (609) 604-6764

    6 Rhode Island Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
  • /15

    $1,640 - $1,650

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4 Lincoln Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    This 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment at 4 Lincoln Ave offers 700 square feet of living space. The living room provides ample area for relaxation and features natural light. The bedroom is designed for comfort and includes sufficient closet space. The bathroom is equipped with standard fixtures for convenience. Additional amenities include an in-unit washer and dryer, ensuring laundry is easily

    4 Lincoln Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /24

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    56 Festival Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,259

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rossano Epique Realty

    56 Festival Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /25

      Est $321,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 W Lincoln Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      703 W Lincoln Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Weinrich Keller Williams - Main Street

  • /33

    $374,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    138 Country Club Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    Beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath Cape Cod-style home in Pine Hill. This move-in ready property features refinished hardwood floors throughout the first floor, recessed lighting, and fresh paint in every room. Enter into a spacious living room with a ceiling fan, leading to a brand-new eat-in kitchen complete with white cabinetry, quartz countertops, subway tile backsplash, stainless steel

    Agent Photo

    Trish Gesswein

    Houwzer LLC-Haddonfield

    (856) 215-5720

    138 Country Club Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
  • /19

    $2,700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    410 W Maple Ave, Merchantville, NJ 08109

    Newly built, A must-see!. This 3-bedroom, state-of-the-art kitchen, beautiful granite tops. Sunken tub with all Italian Marble floors. Hardwood floor,2 ceiling fans in the family room. The master bedroom has a walk-in closet and one additional closet. 2nd floor has 2 bedrooms/with a walk-in shower over head shower heads. marble floor to ceiling shower. If you want the best, look no further!

    410 W Maple Ave, Merchantville, NJ 08109
  • /50

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5 Firethorn Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,345

    Last Listing Agent Devin Dinofa Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    5 Firethorn Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /25

      Est $196,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 New St Unit 101, Camden, NJ 08103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      700 New St Unit 101, Camden, NJ 08103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ANDREW WEINTRAUB EXP Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    43 Fairmount Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    This charming ranch-style home in the Clementona subdivision of Gloucester Twp. offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Built in 1978, this residence features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, with a total of 1,056 sq. ft. of living space. The aluminum siding and laminated flooring provide durability and ease of maintenance. The kitchen is equipped with essential appliances, including a

    Agent Photo

    Yanira Hernandez

    Real Broker, LLC

    (856) 280-8910

    43 Fairmount Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /11

    $1,445

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    308 7th Ave Unit 3, Haddon Heights, NJ 08035

    308 7th Ave Unit 3, Haddon Heights, NJ 08035
  • /26

    $409,990

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    27 Barnes Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    27 Barnes Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /2

      Est $515,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      7936 River Rd, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

      • Studio
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      7936 River Rd, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Connie Curci RE/MAX

  • /2

    $13,900

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $66,190 per Acre

    2107 Cooper Rd, Atco, NJ 08004

    Cooper Rd lot in PHB zone- not buildable. Buyer to complete their own due diligence.

    Agent Photo

    Dennis Kain

    Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    (856) 934-5551

    2107 Cooper Rd, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /14

    $1,950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    715 Stokes Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    Charming second floor duplex unit completely renovated in 2023 is available starting 6/1/2026. All new galley style kitchen is compact; but, well equipped with new stainless-steel appliances: gas range, refrigerator, dishwasher, garbage disposal, and deep sink. The new 42” kitchen cabinets provide great storage and ample counter-space for food preparation. The new bath has a large soaking tub

    715 Stokes Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    133 3rd Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,532

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Haas Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    133 3rd Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059
    • /39

      Est $466,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Centura, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      411 Centura, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haci Kose RE/MAX

  • /29

    $375,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    339 Booth Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

    Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained bi-level home in desirable Bellmawr, offering almost 2,000 square feet of finished living space! Proudly owned and lovingly cared for by the same owner for nearly 50 years, this home blends classic charm with thoughtful updates.The upper level features a bright and inviting living room with a beautiful bay window, flowing seamlessly into the dining

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Smith

    Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    (866) 280-2172

    339 Booth Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031
  • /8

    $2,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    40 Hopewell Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Don't Miss Out On This Home. Its Available Now Spacious 1ST Floor ~ 2 Bedroom/1 Bath Duplex with Fenced In YardFEATURES: 2 Nice Sized Bedrooms ,1 Full Bath ,Large Living Room, Kitchen, Washer & Dryer in Unit, Central Air and Gas Heat, New Carpets and a fenced in yard! Great Location! Just Minutes Away From A.C Expressway and Avandale NJ Transit Park and Ride, Stores, Dining

    40 Hopewell Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /40

    $296,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1321 Chanticleer, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,611

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Davis VRA Realty

    1321 Chanticleer, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    • /51

      Est $728,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Covered Bridge Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      36 Covered Bridge Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikunj Shah Long & Foster

  • /2

    $199,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft

    321 Washington St, Camden, NJ 08103

    INVESTOR ALERT!!! MASSIVE SINGLE FAMILY HOME Situated in the heart of the Eds & Meds section of highly sought-after Cooper Plaza located in Lanning Square! Just minutes from Cooper University Hospital & Cooper Medical School, a couple blocks from the from the world-renowned Coriell Institute & right around the corner from the highly anticipated Walter Rand Transportation Hub. Currently being

    Agent Photo

    Patrick Gorman

    Keller Williams - Main Street

    (609) 554-5994

    321 Washington St, Camden, NJ 08103
  • /22

    $1,550

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1117 Logan Ave Unit B, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

    This is a Smoke and Drug free property This 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment at 1117 Logan Ave offers 600 square feet of living space. The living room provides ample room for relaxation and features air conditioning for comfort. The bedroom is designed for privacy and includes sufficient closet space. The bathroom is equipped with standard fixtures for convenience. This smoke-free unit

    1117 Logan Ave Unit B, Bellmawr, NJ 08031
  • /60

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    18 Wilson Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,608

    Last Listing Agent LORETTA DEMAY Impact Realty Group LLC

    18 Wilson Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
    • /20

      Est $158,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 New St Unit 102, Camden, NJ 08103

      • 1 Bed
      • 10 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      700 New St Unit 102, Camden, NJ 08103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Pierson Dennis J Zisa Associates

  • /24

    $374,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    626 Fay Ann Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    Welcome to 226 Fay Ann Dr, a charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom home nestled in one of Blackwood's established neighborhoods. This home blends modern updates with comfortable living, making it an exceptional opportunity for buyers seeking move-in readiness and lasting value. Step inside to discover a beautifully remodeled kitchen, fully updated in 2024, offering a fresh and functional space perfect

    Agent Photo

    Ashley Knecht

    Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    (856) 446-0272

    626 Fay Ann Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /2

    $2,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    586 Clinton St, Camden, NJ 08103

    By Cooper health center. Very commutable. Norcross educational

    586 Clinton St, Camden, NJ 08103
  • /2

    $685,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    898 Chesterfield Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,102

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Montalvo Redfin

    898 Chesterfield Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Gibbsboro Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      223 Gibbsboro Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent CLYDE YOST COLDWELL BANKER ARGUS REAL ESTATE-Ventnor

  • /27

    $225,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft

    815 Delair Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

    Spacious 3BD/1BTH located in the Delair section of Pennsauken. Charming brick facade with welcoming front porch. Walk-up attic accessible through third bedroom. Fully-fenced backyard. Property is currently tenant occupied but will be delivered vacant. Tenant requires at least 24 hours notice for showings.

    Agent Photo

    Patrick Gorman

    Keller Williams - Main Street

    (856) 283-3767

    815 Delair Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
  • /27

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    409 Newton Ave Unit 2, Oaklyn, NJ 08107

    This property at 409 Newton Ave features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, with a total square footage around 800 sq. ft. The living room offers ample space for relaxation and is designed for comfortable living. The bathroom is equipped with essential fixtures for convenience. Each bedroom provides a functional layout suitable for various needs. The property is smoke-free and includes a washer and

    409 Newton Ave Unit 2, Oaklyn, NJ 08107
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    15 Crawford Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,883

    Last Listing Agent DANA KULIK Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    15 Crawford Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /40

      Est $901,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Kresson Gibbsboro Rd, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      94 Kresson Gibbsboro Rd, Voorhees, NJ 08043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christen Brand Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home