$134,999 Sold Apr 30, 2026
249 Hazel Ln, Cameron, NC 28326
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 960 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- $141/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $232,023
Last Listing Agent Erica Mooring Coldwell Banker Advantage-Southern Pines
249 Hazel Ln, Cameron, NC 28326