6,802

Camp County, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Farm To Market 1519, Leesburg, TX 75451

      TBD Farm To Market 1519, Leesburg, TX 75451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253 Days On Market

  • /22

    $145,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    402 Milligan Dr, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Well located 2-bedroom, 1-bath home in town with strong rental or resale potential. Functional layout, manageable size, and proximity to schools, shopping, and major roads make this a great opportunity for investors or homeowners alike. Affordable and easy to maintain, this property offers versatility and convenience.

    Ino Mejia NextPhase Realty

    402 Milligan Dr, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Church Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      401 Church Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157 Days On Market

  • /16

    $459,000

    • Land
    • 51 Acres
    • $9,000 per Acre

    TBD County Road 2212, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Discover the perfect blend of space, privacy, and convenience with this exceptional 51 acre tract located just outside the city limits of Pittsburg, Texas. Offering the freedom of country living with easy access to town, this property presents an outstanding opportunity for ranching, recreation, investment, or future development. The land features expansive open acreage with a classic East Texas

    GINA RODRIGUEZ Mayben Realty - Mt. Pleasant

    TBD County Road 2212, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /36

      Est $239,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 317 Mattison, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      317 317 Mattison, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /44

    $230,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    504 Quitman St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Come See - Come Buy! Completely remodeled 4 bedroom 3 bath home with new flooring, interior doors, fresh paint, plumbing& light fixtures, new HVAC unit, and much more. Chef's kitchen with custom cabinets, granite countertops, range/oven, and microwave. Your Search Has Ended! Set your appointment for this prime location near downtown shopping and restaurants.

    Suzie Castillo Castillo Realty

    504 Quitman St, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Church Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      105 Church Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /6

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $26,786 per Acre

    Lot 62 Cr 2320, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Beautiful 2.24 Acre lot located in the upscale Eagle Shores gated community on Bob Sandlin Lake. Great lake for boating, fishing and skiing. Located minutes from Pittsburg downtown. Perfect for a weekend retreat or your dream home!

    David Mayben Mayben Realty, LLC

    Lot 62 Cr 2320, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Private Road 52602, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      167 Private Road 52602, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /22

    $139,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    318 Milligan Dr, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    This versatile property is currently a 4-bedroom, 2-bath home but was originally designed as a duplex, featuring two separate 2-bedroom, 1-bath units. Each side still maintains its own kitchen, bathroom, and private exterior entrance, making it easy to convert back if desired. Whether you’re looking for a spacious home for a large family or a great investment opportunity, this property offers

    DEREK WILLIAMS Century 21 Premier Group

    318 Milligan Dr, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Church Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      154 Church Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

  • /6

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 19,819 Sq Ft
    • $120,879 per Acre

    609 Jefferson St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    RARE FIND !!!! 0.455 ACRES !!! Prime location zoned for duplex construction making this an exceptional opportunity for investors and developers.

    Jonathan Fuller Century 21 Premier Group

    609 Jefferson St, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 490 Cr 4313, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • Studio
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      490 490 Cr 4313, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /24

    $159,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    228 N Texas St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Step back in time as you walk into this 1936 built home. Roomy space and a large front porch. Updates tastefully done. Schedule an appointment to see this property!

    Sonya Barker Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    228 N Texas St, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 202 Fm 1519, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      202 202 Fm 1519, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 2.22 Acres
    • $15,744 per Acre

    LOT 11 Fm 556, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Just under 2.5 acres located in the Hickory Hill Subdivision, offering an excellent opportunity to build your custom dream home just minutes from downtown Pittsburg. This property provides a peaceful, rural setting while maintaining convenient access to local shopping, dining, and amenities. The lot is a blank canvas, ideal for a variety of custom home designs. Mobile homes are restricted, and

    Stacie Noble Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    LOT 11 Fm 556, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /42

      Est $344,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 County Road 4310, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1915
      505 County Road 4310, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /4

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 27,704 Sq Ft
    • $235,849 per Acre

    604 N Greer Blvd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Tony Hiner HHH Properties Management LLC

    604 N Greer Blvd, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 1 & Lot 2 Lot 1 & Unit 2 cr 2604, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      LOT 1 & Lot 2 Lot 1 & Unit 2 cr 2604, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market

  • /48

    $599,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,464 Sq Ft

    302 Mount Pleasant St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Welcome to this historic Carson House was once a great bed and breakfast now a residential property located in downtown Pittsburg! This unique 2-story property offers 6 beds ,each with its own ensuite bath, and 2 half baths, spanning over 4,400 square feet of living space. The interior features beautiful, rare, now extinct, curly pine woodwork through-out. Guests can relax in multiple living

    DEREK WILLIAMS Century 21 Premier Group

    302 Mount Pleasant St, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 79 County Road 2313, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      79 79 County Road 2313, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /40

    $1,500,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,123 Sq Ft

    166 County Road 2112, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Picturesque East Texas luxury estate on 50 acres with large main house and massive custom shop with separate large studio apartment. This beautiful property has been lovingly owned by the same family for over 40 years and is ready to provide new memories to a new family. Main house is 4,123 sf with 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, two living areas, formal dining room, large game room, and so much

    Jed Walker Janet Martin Realty

    166 County Road 2112, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD County Road 4411, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      TBD County Road 4411, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market

  • /36

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft

    509 Kent Dr, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Tucked away in one of Pittsburg’s most established neighborhoods, this pristine 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and functionality. The thoughtfully designed layout features two spacious primary suites on opposite sides of the home—ideal for added privacy, guests, or multi-generational living—each with closet space you’ll truly appreciate. The kitchen is a

    Cassie Saylor Mayben Realty - Pittsburg

    509 Kent Dr, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Church Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      508 Church Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /5

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1.68 Acres
    • $29,762 per Acre

    TBD LOT 2 3322, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    ***OWNER FINANCE AVAILABLE ***This is one of 5- 2 acre lots (approx.) See survey. Each lot is with water and electric available as well as culverts installed on each lot. This corner lot has 3.41 acres with road on two sides. It will sell as one lot, same price. Beautiful, mixed hardwoods and pine adorn this property. FM 1519 is on the way to the Lake Bob Sandlin playground and only 5 miles out

    Paul Banks Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    TBD LOT 2 3322, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 County Road 2603, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      000 County Road 2603, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /2

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $9,000 per Acre

    TBD Fm 3042, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Sits next to a manufacturing warehouse on the west side and the KCS Railroad track is the North boundary.

    JUDY KENT TLC Realty

    TBD Fm 3042, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Private Road 52031, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      28 Private Road 52031, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $15,625 per Acre

    LOT 9 Fm 556, Pittsburg, TX 75686

Stacie Noble Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    LOT 9 Fm 556, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Private Road 52414, Leesburg, TX 75451

      0 Private Road 52414, Leesburg, TX 75451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /30

    $2,750,000

    • Land
    • 476 Acres
    • $5,777 per Acre

    01 County Road 3322, Leesburg, TX 75451

    Lilly Creek Ranch offers 476 +- acres of prime northeast Texas timberland. This densely wooded ranch features soaring mature pines, native hardwoods, cleared trails, and over 6,200’ of county road frontage on two sides. A 2-3-acre lake sits in the heart of the property, and there is over one mile of frontage on both sides of Lilly Creek cutting through the southern portion of the ranch which

    Connor Hunt Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    01 County Road 3322, Leesburg, TX 75451
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 13.62 Farm To Market Road 557, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      TBD 13.62 Farm To Market Road 557, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market

  • /7

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    TBD Fm 3042 Lot#10, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Check out this awesome lot ready to build your dream house. This is a New Subdivision with water and power available and plenty of building sites to choose from. Call today Disclosure: pictures are of multiple lots of this addition not just this one.

    DEREK WILLIAMS Century 21 Premier Group

    TBD Fm 3042 Lot#10, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /17

      Est $351,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      5161 Us Highway 271 N, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5161 Us Highway 271 N, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /10

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 1.56 Acres
    • $192,555 per Acre

    Lot 2 Big Oaks, Leesburg, TX 75451

    Take a look at this 1.558-acre waterfront lot with 260 feet of lake frontage! Located in a new, small subdivision on the south side of main lake on Lake Bob Sandlin, this lot looks northward with a BIG-TIME wide-open water view of up to a mile! Covered in big trees, this lot, with 260 feet of lake frontage is one of seven total lots that share over 1,700 feet of shoreline with a security gate at

    Ralph Robertson Century 21 Butler Real Estate

    Lot 2 Big Oaks, Leesburg, TX 75451
    • /44

      Est $309,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 110 Mahan St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      110 110 Mahan St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /28

    $255,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft

    168 Tupelo St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Welcome to 168 Tupelo St—where pride of ownership truly shines. This immaculately maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. The open-concept living area features vaulted tray ceilings, creating a spacious and inviting atmosphere ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen delivers both elegance and practicality with granite

    Tonya Cardamone Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    168 Tupelo St, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /41

      Est $652,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Fm 2254, Pittsburg, TX 75686