6,802

Camp County, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Private Road 54115, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      176 Private Road 54115, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /4

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    TBD County Road 2314, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Approx 20 acres of beautiful acreage. This property is off the beaten path, but only minutes from Lake Bob Sandlin and Barefoot Bay! Come see it today!

    JUDY KENT Town Lake Country Realty, LLC

    TBD County Road 2314, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 County Road 2318, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      00 County Road 2318, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /5

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $29,900 per Acre

    TBD lot 6 County Road 3222, Leesburg, TX 75451

    New subdivision lots are now available in Leesburg! Build the home you’ve always dreamed of in this unique location, offering both privacy and convenience. Spacious lots in a growing community make this property a must-see. See it today! Hablo español.

    Brandon Penados eXp Realty, LLC-Austin

    TBD lot 6 County Road 3222, Leesburg, TX 75451
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      tbd Tbd Fm 2455, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      tbd Tbd Fm 2455, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /41

    $1,295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft

    1930 County Road 2320, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Discover the ultimate lakeside retreat at this stunning property nestled on the shores of Lake Bob Sandlin in the exclusive Paradise Village subdivision. Boasting luxurious updates throughout, this expansive home offers over 3,000 square feet of living space with multiple living and dining areas, making it ideal for hosting gatherings with loved ones while soaking in the serene lake views. Every

    David Mayben Mayben Realty - Pittsburg

    1930 County Road 2320, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /36

      Est $302,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 602 County Road 4164, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      602 602 County Road 4164, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /8

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 1.75 Acres
    • $171,233 per Acre

    Lot 1 Big Oaks, Leesburg, TX 75451

    Take a look at this 1 3/4-acre waterfront lot with 210 feet of lake frontage! Located in a new, small subdivision on the south side of main lake on Lake Bob Sandlin, this lot looks northward with a BIG-TIME wide-open water view of up to a mile! Covered in big trees, this lot, with 210 feet of lake frontage is one of seven total lots that share over 1,700 feet of shoreline with a security gate at

    Ralph Robertson Century 21 Butler Real Estate

    Lot 1 Big Oaks, Leesburg, TX 75451
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 176 Pr 54115, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      176 176 Pr 54115, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /10

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $490,000 per Acre

    201 County Road 2613, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Waterfront opportunity on Lake Bob Sandlin! This tree-shaded lot in Thunderbird Point offers stunning main lake views and endless potential. A small home sits on the property and is being sold as-is, ready for renovation, rebuild, or a brand-new lake retreat. Ideal for those looking to invest, create a personal getaway, or build a future Airbnb/VRBO. Don’t miss the chance to own a piece of prime

    Karrie Roberts Century 21 Butler Real Estate

    201 County Road 2613, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /47

      Est $225,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 County Road 3111, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      71 County Road 3111, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /9

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 3.99 Acres
    • $37,622 per Acre

    1045 Goodnight Trail, Perrin, TX 76490

    Loving springs is a place to call home. Located on the outskirts of Weatherford this community offers 2-5 acre lots. You can choose a 2.5-acre lot or a 5-acre lot. This community does not have an HOA and offers beautiful scenic views with scattered trees and gorgeous sunrises and sunsets. Even though you're out in the country, you're still close to Weatherford, the Historical town of Mineral

    Lane Cooper Keller Williams Heritage West

    1045 Goodnight Trail, Perrin, TX 76490
    • /25

      Est $257,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 548 Cr 4164, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      548 548 Cr 4164, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /31

    $13,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $13,000 per Acre

    475 County Road 4421, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Serene Piney Woods Retreat; Nice mostly level 1 acre plot with many established trees; Great plot for a trad built, barndo, manuf home, ag project, or off grid bugout. Fenced on S and E; electric appr 700' east, provider is URECC- price undetermined- Solar should be considered; bored water well onsite- depth, capacity, and potability undetermined; Water provider is BiCounty -quoted 3840 for

    BRUCE CARR Lone Star Land Brokers

    475 County Road 4421, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /32

      Est $324,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      1074 County Road 2106, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1074 County Road 2106, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market

  • /4

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $32,787 per Acre

    Lot 36 Southshores, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Welcome to South Shores at Lake Bob Sandlin. One of the newest gated lake front communities located within 2 hours of the metroplex. This prestigious addition is positioned mid lake on great water. Entertain on the weekends or have a glass of wine in seclusion as you watch the sun slip below the horizon from your back porch. South Shore is located within 10-15 minutes of Pittsburg and Mt

    Jonathan Fuller Century 21 Premier Group

    Lot 36 Southshores, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 11 Pr 52367, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 11 Pr 52367, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

  • /11

    $165,576

    • Land
    • 16.42 Acres
    • $10,086 per Acre

    TBD County Road 3324, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Need a privately located tract of land? Checkout these 16.41 acres with road frontage on two ends, 2 ponds, and a creek. Perfect for a dream home with double access. Electric & water utilities available. No restrictions. Set your tour now!

    Suzie Castillo Castillo Realty

    TBD County Road 3324, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 191 Pr 52602, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      191 191 Pr 52602, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /42

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    259 County Road 2407, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Welcome to your slice of paradise where tranquil country living meets modern comfort! Nestled amidst exquisite landscaping, this stunning house beckons those seeking peace and a connection to nature, while still enjoying the convenience of spacious living. This home boasts four generous sized bedrooms, including a large master suite featuring a cozy sitting area. The bathrooms are thoughtfully

    Stacy Sustaire Mayben Realty - Pittsburg

    259 County Road 2407, Pittsburg, TX 75686

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home