6,802

Camp County, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 County Road 4390, Leesburg, TX 75451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      119 County Road 4390, Leesburg, TX 75451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /27

    $299,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft

    421 Mount Pleasant St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Built in 2022 and thoughtfully designed, this beautiful home offers 2,305 square feet of modern comfort in the heart of Pittsburg. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an open-concept layout, this home blends functionality with elevated finishes throughout. Step inside to find soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a spacious living area anchored by a cozy gas log fireplace. The kitchen

    David Mayben Mayben Realty - Pittsburg

    421 Mount Pleasant St, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /47

      Est $352,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 County Road 2130, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      252 County Road 2130, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /6

    $74,900

    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $53,885 per Acre

    Lot 5 SW 2940, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Beautiful 1.39 acre water-view lot overlooking Lake Bob Sandlin. Great building lot with flat terrain and mature stand of pine trees. Additional adjoining 1.39 acre lot also available.

    Scott Sewell Century 21 Butler Real Estate

    Lot 5 SW 2940, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Tbd Cr 2318, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      TBD Tbd Cr 2318, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /4

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $33,333 per Acre

    Lot 50 Southshores, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Discover the perfect place to build your lake getaway in SouthShores, a beautiful new gated subdivision on the shores of Lake Bob Sandlin. Just a couple of hours from the DFW metroplex, this up-and-coming community offers the peace of lake living with the convenience of nearby access.Enjoy exclusive access to a community waterfront lot featuring a fishing dock, perfect for relaxing weekends

    Jonathan Fuller Century 21 Premier Group

    Lot 50 Southshores, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Tbd Fm 1520, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      TBD Tbd Fm 1520, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /22

    $139,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    244 County Road 2602, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Very nice manufactured home on a beautiful lot in Thunderbird Point on Lake Bob Sandlin. Three bedrooms, 2 baths with a covered carport. This property is a little over an acre with a nice shop/storage building. Lake living made easy!

    David Mayben Mayben Realty - Pittsburg

    244 County Road 2602, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 133 Pr 52040, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 300 Sq Ft
      133 133 Pr 52040, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

  • /26

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    70 Prosperity Dr, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 2,500 sq. ft. of modern living space. Nestled on a spacious 1-acre lot in a newer subdivision, this home provides the perfect blend of privacy and community. Featuring a spacious, open floor plan, this home is designed for both comfort and style. The chef’s kitchen boasts high-end finishes and ample storage, while the large

    Fabio Pinzon Patrick Redfearn Realty, LLC

    70 Prosperity Dr, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /15

      Est $118,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      3191 Us Highway 271 N, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3191 Us Highway 271 N, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /40

    $435,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    138 County Road 2404, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    The lakefront property you’ve been waiting for! Sitting on over a half-acre lot on Lake Bob Sandlin, this charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers amazing water views, a walk-out to the lake, and beautiful sunsets, and presents an excellent opportunity for a short-term rental, Airbnb, or income-producing vacation property. Relax or entertain on the large deck overlooking the water or unwind in

    Amy Downs DHS Realty

    138 County Road 2404, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Church Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      924 Church Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

  • /38

    $695,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    410 Private Road 52426, Leesburg, TX 75451

    Welcome to your dream home nestled on the pristine shores of Lake Bob Sandlin! This exquisite property offers a perfect blend of luxury, tranquility, and natural beauty, making it the ideal haven for water enthusiasts and nature lovers alike. With an emphasis on quality, comfort, and convenience, this home is sure to exceed all your expectations Breathtaking Lake Views: Immerse yourself in the

    Debra Vann Coldwell Banker Lakehaven, REA

    410 Private Road 52426, Leesburg, TX 75451
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 County Road 1342, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1009 County Road 1342, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /11

    $75,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $115,385 per Acre

    TBD Texas 11, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Versatile 0.65-acre property offering plenty of space and functionality, complete with a shop ideal for work or storage. Whether you are looking for a place to build, expand, or simply need extra room to spread out, this property offers great potential in a convenient setting.

    Jonathan Fuller Century 21 Premier Group

    TBD Texas 11, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 1009 Cr 1342, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1009 1009 Cr 1342, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /7

    $159,000

    • Land
    • 9.66 Acres
    • $16,460 per Acre

    400 Hill Ave, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    PROPERTY IS ZONED R3 MULTIFAMILY NICE PROPERTY FOR DEVELOPMENT. BUYER DUE DILLIGENCE REGARDING UTILITY SERVICE AND AVAILABILITY, ZONING AND PERMITS THROUGH CITY OF PITTSBURG Road frontage on Hill Ave. pending survey and confirmation, possible Access from Pecan Grove neighborhood. This property also adjoins another property listed for sale at 437 Jefferson St.

    Sonya Barker Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    400 Hill Ave, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 295 Pr 52426, Leesburg, TX 75451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      295 295 Pr 52426, Leesburg, TX 75451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /32

    $187,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    109 Sanders Ln, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Welcome to your new home!! Where function, space and updates welcome you. The almost 1/2 acre lot gives you room without being on top of neighbors. Enjoy the serenity of small town living with a population of under 5000 people. As you can clearly see there have been many many updates to this home. The colors flow and the open spaces and shelving give the appearance of a home much larger than it's

    TANYA KETCHUM BOLD Real Estate Group

    109 Sanders Ln, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Private Road 54601, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1375 Private Road 54601, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /14

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $356,429 per Acre

    263 Private Road 52436, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    A rural lot turned into an RV'ers dream! Escape to the piney woods of East Texas and enjoy all the lake views Lake Bob Sandlin has to offer. This Hidden Village hidden gem has undergone several necessary improvements to truly make RV life simple. It has been wired for a 20 and 30amp plug, has a new 500 gallon holding tank, and a new RV pad with additional limestone added to the driveway and

    Cassie Saylor Mayben Realty - Pittsburg

    263 Private Road 52436, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /6

      Est $179,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Quitman St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      617 Quitman St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

  • /5

    $197,750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    3169 Fm 556, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    CUTE AND CHARMING WITH LOTS OF POSSIBILITIES TO MAKE THIS CUTE HOME YOUR OWN PARADISE. ENJOY PEACEFUL SURROUNDINGS, OPEN SPACE AND COUNTRY LIVING WITH PLENTY OF ROOM TO ROAM! PERFECT FOR DIY BUYERS LOOKING FOR SPACE!

    DEBBIE ROGERS, ABR, GRI BOLD Real Estate Group

    3169 Fm 556, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /7

      Est $263,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 County Road 2606, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      298 County Road 2606, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /28

    $244,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft

    119 Private Road 52614, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Unique Dual-Home Property in Hidden Village with Lake Access & Custom Shop! Discover a rare opportunity in the sought-after Hidden Village gated community—this versatile property spans three spacious lots and features two separate custom homes connected by a beautiful custom-built deck, perfect for multi-generational living. The main home, shop and the fully equipped mother-in-law suite are all

    DEREK WILLIAMS Century 21 Premier Group

    119 Private Road 52614, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 298 Cr 2606, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      298 298 Cr 2606, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /7

    $799,000

    • Land
    • 17.4 Acres
    • $45,920 per Acre

    TBD US Highway 271 N, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Prime 17.4-acre commercial site located on highly trafficked Highway 271, offering outstanding visibility and accessibility. Positioned near Kim’s Gas Station and IHOP, this property benefits from constant traffic flow and strong surrounding commercial activity. This expansive parcel is ideal for hotels, hospitality, residential apartments, mixed-use developments, or medical facilities. With no

    Genesis Garcia Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    TBD US Highway 271 N, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 County Road 2609, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      176 County Road 2609, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /7

    $88,500

    • Land
    • 8.2 Acres
    • $10,793 per Acre

    8.2 ac 2 County Road 2312, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    8.2 acres of secluded acreage just 3 miles from Lake Bob Sandlin, perfect for building your dream home with privacy, open space, and room for animals or gardening. This property features access to power, water, and a newly installed gravel driveway making it easy to get onto the property. The land is mostly open with scattered trees, offering the perfect balance of privacy and usable space. Enjoy

    MONTANA WHATLEY United Country Real Estate Dou

    8.2 ac 2 County Road 2312, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 County Road 2528, Leesburg, TX 75451

      453 County Road 2528, Leesburg, TX 75451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /20

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft

    216 Arch Davis Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Built in 1973 and full of potential, this 1,706 sq. ft. home sits on a generous .44-acre lot just minutes from town. Offering three bedrooms and two baths, the layout provides comfortable living space with great opportunity to update and make it your own. A bright sunroom adds additional living space...perfect for morning coffee, hobbies or relaxing your-round. The home features built-in shelves

    Henrietta King Mayben Realty - Pittsburg

    216 Arch Davis Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Private Road 54329, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      229 Private Road 54329, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /14

    $28,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $28,000 per Acre

    TBD County Road 2222, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Enjoy the simplicity and charm of country living on this beautiful 1-acre lot, dotted with scattered mature trees that provide just the right balance of shade and open space. The gently rolling terrain offers plenty of flexibility for building your dream home, placing a workshop, or creating a peaceful outdoor retreat. With wide-open skies and a natural setting, this property delivers privacy

    Kathy Carpenter Century 21 Premier Group

    TBD County Road 2222, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /35

      Est $553,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 181 Cr 2137, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      181 181 Cr 2137, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /9

    $334,900

    • Land
    • 18.35 Acres
    • $18,247 per Acre

    808 Fm 1519 W, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    18+ Acres just 5 minutes from historic Pittsburg! Whether you want to build your country life (with amenities!) or raise cattle, this is your opportunity. The land is 90% clear pasture with a pond that never dries up!

    Suzie Castillo Castillo Realty

    808 Fm 1519 W, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      9022 Fm 993, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      9022 Fm 993, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /46

    $309,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft

    170 Private Road 52423, Leesburg, TX 75451

    Private 6.75-Acre Retreat with Updated 3BR/2BA Home – Move-In Ready! Discover the perfect blend of privacy and comfort on this beautiful 6.75-acre property, featuring a remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home surrounded by a mix of cleared land and mature woods. The open, usable acreage offers space for a garden, animals, or future expansion, while the wooded areas provide natural beauty and seclusion.

    Chloe Ulrich Fathom Realty, LLC

    170 Private Road 52423, Leesburg, TX 75451
    • /24

      Est $247,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 101 Branch St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 101 Branch St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /21

    $525,000

    • Land
    • 80.11 Acres
    • $6,554 per Acre

    0 Cr 2214, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Discover the possibilities with this 80-acre property located just minutes from Lake Bob Sandlin. The land features two deep water wells, providing reliable water access, and 12 existing chicken house pads, making it ideal for agricultural use, redevelopment, or a new rural venture. With ample acreage and a highly desirable location near the lake, this property offers flexibility for farming,

    Laurie Fuller Century 21 Premier Group

    0 Cr 2214, Pittsburg, TX 75686

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home