12,528

Homes in ZIP Code 17011

Section Image
  • /42

    $440,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft

    352 Blacksmith Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Welcome to this lovely well maintained home located in the popular Allendale development. It boasts 4 bedrooms and 3 1/2 baths, beautiful hardwood floors, and provides you with a very versatile floor plan to suit your family needs. There is a large main level family/sun room located to the rear of the home, ( blinds inside those windows....yay!), a patio door to the deck access, and also a lower

    CYNTHIA A BILLET RE/MAX Realty Select

    352 Blacksmith Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /28

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    332 Deerfield Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Built-in 19664-bedroom beautiful single-family home in Camp Hill. This home is located in the highly sought-after neighborhood of Allendale. Easy access to 581, 83, and the turnpike. As you walk into the home to the left there is a big living room area. Upstairs you will find two full bathrooms and four spacious bedrooms. Off of the second living room, you will step out onto a large porch,

    332 Deerfield Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /17

    $526,395

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    333 Ruffian Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,982

    Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    333 Ruffian Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /19

      Est $528,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Citation Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      712 Citation Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,320
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /29

    $389,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    3305 Market St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Welcome to 3305 Market Street—an appealing and versatile Camp Hill Borough property offering abundant space, walkable convenience, and access to the highly rated Camp Hill School District. With 1,788 square feet, this two-story home provides room to tailor the layout to your needs, whether you envision a spacious single-family residence, an in-law arrangement, or a flexible live-work setup.

    John Rainville BrokersRealty.com World Headquarters

    3305 Market St, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /31

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    37 S 24th St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    This recently updated home is conveniently located just one block from Camp Hill Middle School and High School, and four blocks from Hoover Elementary School. It boasts off-street parking at the rear, along with a spacious backyard and inviting front porch. The remodeled kitchen features an eat-in area and modern appliances, including a refrigerator, gas oven/stove, microwave, and dishwasher, as

    Christine Skozilas M C Walker Realty

    37 S 24th St, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /24

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    910 S 30th St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,115

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gilbertson RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    910 S 30th St, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /19

      Est $492,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Kelso Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      304 Kelso Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,385
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /21

    $450,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft

    400 N 25th St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Discover the potential at 400 N 25th Street in desirable Camp Hill! Set on an expansive 1.82-acre lot, this 4-bedroom home offers a prime location bordering Seibert Park, providing both privacy and scenic surroundings. The property is graced with mature trees, a split driveway, and a circular drive—creating a striking first impression and ample parking. Inside, the home features a first-floor

    Alyssa Brewer RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    400 N 25th St, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /2

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2219 Logan St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Discover an exquisite opportunity to embrace a luxurious lifestyle in this stunning ranch-style residence, nestled in the desirable Camp Hill Borough. This meticulously maintained home, originally built in 1954 and thoughtfully renovated in 2016, offers a harmonious blend of classic charm and modern sophistication. Step inside to find an inviting interior adorned with rich hardwood and laminate

    Arlene Hess BrokersRealty.com World Headquarters

    2219 Logan St, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2717 Market St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • Studio
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,779

    Last Listing Agent Michael Vogel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2717 Market St, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /19

      Est $508,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Kelso Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      301 Kelso Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,050
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /37

    $449,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    227 N 25th St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Step into timeless charm with this classic 2-story home in the heart of the Camp Hill Borough. Built in 1930 and beautifully maintained this home offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 1.5 baths. This home blends character with thoughtful updates, including an Ed Lank custom kitchen and renovated full bathroom. Hardwood floors flow throughout the home, adding warmth and elegance. The formal dining room

    Julie Hess Keller Williams of Central PA

    227 N 25th St, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /26

    $272,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    20 Chestnut St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,252

    Last Listing Agent Dwayne & Gina Piper Team Century 21 Realty Services

    20 Chestnut St, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /17

      Est $516,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Citation Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      726 Citation Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,375
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /50

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    437 Appletree Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Charming home located in desirable Camp Hill Borough offering a blend of classic character and modern updates. The main level features a welcoming living room with a wood-burning fireplace, a formal dining room, and a comfortable family room—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The updated kitchen showcases granite countertops, a subway tile backsplash, and stainless steel appliances,

    Tim Johnston RE/MAX Premier Services

    437 Appletree Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /38

    $350,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    114 Ashford Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,021

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bickford Coldwell Banker Realty

    114 Ashford Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /29

      Est $560,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Kelso Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      300 Kelso Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,165
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /51

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    416 Allendale Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Restored modified split-level, Very popular Plan often referred to as the "Allendale Split" .Large level lot. Front door enters into spacious foyer adjoining powder room, laundry , garage entrance and a 22 x 16 Family room with Wood Burning Fireplace and new Double Patio Door Sliders opening to spacious backyard. Also 22 x 14 Living Room w/ Hardwood Floor with adjoining New kitchen and dining

    Mike Garman Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    416 Allendale Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /39

    $437,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    220 Lamp Post Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,450

    Last Listing Agent MORGAN TRESSLER RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    220 Lamp Post Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /30

      Est $602,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Kelso Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      305 Kelso Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,190
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /43

    $419,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft

    20 Windsor Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Welcome to 20 Windsor Way. Nestled on a corner lot in the sought after Victoria Glen community, this lovely two story home offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, has more than 2200 square feet of living space, The home has had extensive remodeling including a beautiful kitchen, gorgeous wood flooring on the first floor, remodeled baths and powder room, plantation blinds throughout the home and much

    SPIKE HENSEL Coldwell Banker Realty

    20 Windsor Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /33

    $288,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3450 Walnut St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,948

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Groff Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    3450 Walnut St, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /30

      Est $546,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Kelso Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      303 Kelso Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,430
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /2

    $419,900

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft

    2 Windsor Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Welcome to this wonderful Two Story, 4 bedroom home in East Pennsboro Area School District. The home sits on a corner lot in Victoria Glen with nearly 2200 sq ft. of living space. Main floor laundry and den. The living room, kitchen and dining room meet in this open floor plan for ease and convenience. Enjoy the raised deck off the kitchen, overlooking the large back yard. Finished, carpeted

    Michael Chan Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    2 Windsor Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /38

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1007 Brentwater Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,728

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY LEGGETT Coldwell Banker Realty

    1007 Brentwater Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /19

      Est $507,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Kelso Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      306 Kelso Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,500
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /70

    $695,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft

    107 N 20th St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Someone is going to be REALLY Lucky. This Beautiful Brick Home Sits on One of the Most Highly Sought-After Locations in Camp Hill Borough. Walkable to Everything the Town Has to Offer – Library, Quaint Shops, Cafes, Parks, Schools and Fun Activities.Expansive Front Porch Warmly Welcomes Friends and Family - Beautiful Hardwoods and Luxury Finishes Throughout Combine Timeless Character with

    Maria D'Agostino RE/MAX Realty Associates

    107 N 20th St, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /68

    $431,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    216 N 36th St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,540

    Last Listing Agent Madison Nunemaker Keller Williams of Central PA

    216 N 36th St, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /17

      Est $535,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Kelso Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      302 Kelso Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,175
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /43

    $335,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    308 Glenn Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Move in Ready - Lovely 4 Bed 1.5 Bath Property with Fully Fenced in Yard, Deck, Screened in Porch and Garage. Home Features - NEW ROOF, NEW BATHROOMS, NEW KITCHEN, NEW APPLIANCES, NEW LIGHT FIXTURES, NEW DECK- Hardwood Floors Though out - 4 Spacious Bedrooms - Wood Burning Fireplace - Freshly Painted - Beautiful Fully Fenced in Yard with New Deck - Storage Shed - Full Basement - Plenty of Storage

    Maria D'Agostino RE/MAX Realty Associates

    308 Glenn Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /33

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1711 Cedar Cliff Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,984

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Werner Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

    1711 Cedar Cliff Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /19

      Est $484,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Kelso Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      309 Kelso Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,375
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /35

    $339,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    129 S 31st St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Classic Craftsman Charm and Exceptional Outdoor Living! Welcome to 129 S 31st Street, a beautifully updated Craftsman home that maximizes its outdoor spaces from front to back. Start your mornings on the expansive, deep front porch—an absolute highlight of the home that offers the perfect neighborhood vantage point. Inside, a spacious living room greets you with a cozy gas fireplace and original

    EMILY SMITH Coldwell Banker Realty

    129 S 31st St, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /34

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    204 Somerset Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,594

    Last Listing Agent Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    204 Somerset Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /18

      Est $481,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Kelso Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      307 Kelso Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,655
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /37

    $310,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    77 Hillside Cir, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Welcome to 77 Hillside Circle, a thoughtfully updated brick ranch in Camp Hill offering a functional layout with modern touches throughout. Hardwood floors flow through the main living area, complemented by soft natural light and neutral tones. The updated kitchen features white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a stylish backsplash, opening to a dining area highlighted by custom bench

    Melanie Fox RE/MAX Realty Associates

    77 Hillside Cir, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /44

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    425 Deerfield Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,936

    Last Listing Agent Adam Osborn Keller Williams of Central PA

    425 Deerfield Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /14

      Est $369,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      3023 Harvard Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • Studio
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3023 Harvard Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hollister Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

  • /27

    $275,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft

    1294 Warwick Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    This charming ranch-style home in the desirable Highland Park neighborhood offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. This stylish Rancher offers 3 bedrooms, 1.5 Ba's, with a full basement. There is also a four seasons / bonus room with separate entrance which is perfect for an office or quiet space. Outside the home you have a fully fenced backyard, a storage shed and a stamped concrete

    RALPH MILLER Coldwell Banker Realty

    1294 Warwick Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home