12,528

Homes in ZIP Code 17011

Section Image
  • /25

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3809 Carriage House Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,392

    Last Listing Agent Jan Wheeler Coldwell Banker Realty

    3809 Carriage House Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /25

      Est $593,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Citation Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      716 Citation Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $567,815
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

  • /2

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft

    510 Rupley Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Finding a home in Camp Hill with meaningful space, a sizable lot, and room to build equity often comes with a trade-off—either the layout feels tight, the lot is limited, or the updates are already done (and priced accordingly). Opportunities where you can step into a larger footprint and improve it over time are becoming harder to find. That’s where this property stands out. With over 1,900

    Darius Ramsey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    510 Rupley Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /41

    $412,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3802 Copper Kettle Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,543

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rissinger Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    3802 Copper Kettle Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /18

      Est $496,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Citation Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      702 Citation Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,040
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /9

    $369,900

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    260 Green Lane Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath split-level home is ready for its next owners to make it their own! The main floor offers an easy-flow layout perfect for everyday living. The lower level features an additional living area and extra room that could be used as a bedroom, office, or flex space. Situated on just under an acre, the fully fenced, flat backyard features a beautifully maintained above-ground

    Angela Klaassen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    260 Green Lane Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /28

    $333,325

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    33 S 24th St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,503

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL ALESSANDRONI Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    33 S 24th St, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 B W Glenwood Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      17 B W Glenwood Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josie Ferrante Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $284,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    306 Norman Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Welcome to this fully remodeled move in ready house in a very desirable area within the West Shore School district. This beautiful ranch home features an open floor plan, new LVP floors, updated gourmet kitchen with newer cabinets and countertops. Large family room, lots of natural light! Brand new carpet in bedrooms. Finished basement with 4th bedroom and family room. Newly stained and painted

    Stephen Johansen Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    306 Norman Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /43

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    102 April Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,695

    Last Listing Agent The Hamilton Team RE/MAX Delta Group, Inc.

    102 April Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /25

      Est $603,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Citation Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      703 Citation Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,825
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /50

    $948,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,540 Sq Ft

    508 Gale Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Experience unparalleled luxury in this masterfully redesigned 5 bedroom 4.5 bath home near the West Shore Country Club. Upon entering, you are welcomed by a grand two-story foyer anchored by a sweeping curved staircase and an authentic Murano glass chandelier, flowing into the redesigned chef's kitchen that features a striking waterfall granite island, Thermador gas range, an oversized farmhouse

    Patricia Wareham RE/MAX Realty Associates

    508 Gale Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /19

    $496,535

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    708 Citation Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,948

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    708 Citation Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      2190 Chestnut St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2190 Chestnut St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hawbecker RE/MAX

  • /18

    $275,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    3415 Hawthorne Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Welcome home to this great ranch style home in the Hollywood development. This property has three bedrooms and one bathroom on the main level, plus hardwood flooring in the living room. New carpeting has just been installed in the bedrooms, and the entire first floor has been professionally painted. The HVAC system was replaced in 2015, and a new roof was installed in 2017.

    LYNN BAKER For Sale By Owner Plus, REALTORS - Hershey

    3415 Hawthorne Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /24

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2939 Cumberland Blvd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,320

    Last Listing Agent DanYelle Batts EXP Realty, LLC

    2939 Cumberland Blvd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 A W Glenwood Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      15 A W Glenwood Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Liddell Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

  • /26

    $369,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    837 W Foxcroft Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    THIS IS A MUST SEE!!! Beautifully renovated home in desirable Riverview neighborhood of Camp Hill. This 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath homes has lovely real hardwood floors, new kitchen, new baths. Move in ready !!

    MICHAEL COONS Heritage Real Estate Group, LLC

    837 W Foxcroft Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /37

    $474,400

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    61 Conodoguinet Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Tichenor Turn Key Realty Group

    61 Conodoguinet Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /12

      Est $522,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Citation Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      728 Citation Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,655
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /69

    $899,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,662 Sq Ft

    7 Accent Cir, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Welcome to 7 Accent Circle, a stunning residence tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after Floribunda neighborhood of Camp Hill. Situated on a manicured and matured double lot, this impressive home offers over 4,500 SF of finished living space, designed for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. The side yard is a true retreat, featuring a sparkling

    Garrett Rothman RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    7 Accent Cir, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /51

    $379,995

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4451 Motter Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,780

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kushla II Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    4451 Motter Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 & 218 S 18th St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • Studio
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      220 & 218 S 18th St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CAROLYN (DEDE) ROTHMAN RSR, REALTORS, LLC

  • /25

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    3009 Meridian Commons, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    This totally turn-key three-story townhome is nestled in the desirable community of Towns at Meridian, offering the ideal blend of convenience, comfort and low-maintenance living. Located just minutes from major routes, shopping, parks and dining, this home makes commuting and running errands a breeze while still providing a cozy neighborhood feel. Inside, you’ll find nearly 1,700 square feet of

    Paul Hayes EXP Realty, LLC

    3009 Meridian Commons, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
  • /36

    $310,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    418 Appletree Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,792

    Last Listing Agent Adam Goepfert Keller Williams of Central PA

    418 Appletree Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dighton St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      0 Dighton St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hoover Cavalry Realty LLC

  • /58

    $588,375

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft

    144 Cricket Ln, Lower Allen, PA 17011

    The builder has decided to finish 426 sq ft of the basement to add additional living space! Brand New Home in an Established, Tree-Lined Neighborhood. Don’t miss this rare opportunity to own a brand new home in one of the area's beautiful, mature, and walkable neighborhoods! Nestled among tall trees and surrounded by well-established homes, this stunning 2-story traditional home offers the

    Justin Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    144 Cricket Ln, Lower Allen, PA 17011
  • /71

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    232 Winding Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,046

    Last Listing Agent Fran Valerio Coldwell Banker Realty

    232 Winding Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /35

      Est $463,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Market St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2620 Market St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

• /32

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft

    1607 Chatham Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    OFFER DEADLINE MONDAY 4/20 at 10am. Welcome to this beautifully maintained two-story, three-bedroom home in desirable Highland Park, offering both charm and convenience with easy access to I-83 and Route 581. This classic all-brick residence features a timeless exterior complemented by a roof replacement circa 2016 and numerous mechanical updates for peace of mind, including a new central air

    Andrew Wolfe Wolfe & Company REALTORS

    1607 Chatham Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /32

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    424 Lamp Post Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,896

    Last Listing Agent Dean Whitaker Coldwell Banker Realty

    424 Lamp Post Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /40

      Est $510,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Hilltop Ct, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      110 Hilltop Ct, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Muccio Keller Williams of Central PA

  • /26

    $264,900

    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    4204 Allen Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Welcome to 4204 Allen Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011! This newly renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort and modern convenience. The main-level master suite makes one-floor living a breeze, ideal for those who prefer to avoid stairs. The home shines with brand new updates, including a furnace, sleek LVP flooring throughout the first floor, a stunningly updated bathroom,

    Anh Tran KCA Real Estate

    4204 Allen Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /2

    $532,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4110 Locust Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,942

    Last Listing Agent BRANDON BLACK Coldwell Banker Realty

    4110 Locust Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /35

      Est $382,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      3448 Green St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3448 Green St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Reustle Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /17

    $552,800

    New Construction $63K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft

    360 Kelso Dr, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    GREEN LANE MEADOWS NEW PHASE NOW OPEN! Welcome to beautiful Green Lane Meadows. This COLUMBIA 2-story home is TO BE BUILT! We offer other 2-story and ranch floor plans for you to choose from as well. The single family community is located in convenient Fairview Twp, in the West Shore School District and borders along Yellow Breeches giving Green Lane Meadows the peaceful seclusion you want yet

    Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    360 Kelso Dr, New Cumberland, PA 17070
  • /31

    $242,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7 Oakwood Cir, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,091

    Last Listing Agent Nick Schuck Straub & Associates Real Estate

    7 Oakwood Cir, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /49

      Est $483,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Cricket Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      148 Cricket Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Piscioneri ADP Realty & Property Management LLC

  • /52

    $384,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft

    25 Oak Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    This approximately 1,900 square foot, split-style home in Hampden Township, Camp Hill, offers three bedrooms and two bathrooms on a lot of approximately 0.31 acres. The property features a corner lot location with convenient access to Interstate 581. Featuring a mix of tile and hardwood flooring throughout most rooms, complemented by beautiful and timeless oak cabinets and granite countertops in

    Loretta Campbell Coldwell Banker Realty

    25 Oak Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /149

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1716 Olmsted Way E, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 10,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,661,822

    Last Listing Agent Dana Little Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1716 Olmsted Way E, Camp Hill, PA 17011

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home