13,501

Homes in ZIP Code 95008

Section Image
  • /20

    $1,333,581 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    267 Wagon Way Unit 40-03 - Plan 1, Campbell, CA 95008

    Consistently listed among the countys most desirable places to live, Campbell is the setting for Oasis at Monarch, a boutique community of new construction townhomes style condos and single family homes. This brand new construction 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhome nestled in the heart of Campbell. This residence offers a blend of comfort and modern amenities with a kitchen that is well-equipped

    Michele Tancredi Michelle Tancredi, Broker

    267 Wagon Way Unit 40-03 - Plan 1, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /48

    $3,235,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1416 Cameo Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,296/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,153,988

    Last Listing Agent Darcey Arena Casa Divina Real Estate

    1416 Cameo Dr, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Kennedy Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

      • Studio
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      120 Kennedy Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,600/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000

      Last Listing Agent Hank Farzaneh Bay Area Real Estate Services

  • /40

    $1,999,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    2261 Central Park Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

    GREAT NEIGHBORHOOD & GREAT HOME!!! Fully Remodeled 2-story home in a Highly Desirable Campbell neighborhood. The functional floor plan includes a downstairs bedroom and full bath, ideal for guests, extended living, or office use. Upstairs offers three well-sized bedrooms and an additional full bathroom, providing a thoughtful separation between living and private spaces. Interior Upgrades include

    Tina T Nguyen KW Silicon City

    2261 Central Park Dr, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /49

    $2,150,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    910 Monica Ln, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,434/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,087,082

    Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    910 Monica Ln, Campbell, CA 95008
    • 1779 Hurst Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

      Est $2,271,898 Not Listed For Sale

      1779 Hurst Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1779 Hurst Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $883/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Christiansen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

  • /43

    $999,888

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    199 Shelley Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

    Buyers, take note: The updated price reflects market response and creates a fantastic opportunity to make this home yours! A rare opportunity to own a beautifully appointed end-unit condo offering 1,280 sq. ft. thoughtfully designed, two-story living that feels like a single-family home. Both bedrooms feature private en-suite baths and spacious walk-in closets, blending comfort and privacy.The

    Ila Patki eXp Realty of California Inc

    199 Shelley Ave, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /2

    $1,850,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    203 Wilton Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Fotopoulos Compass

    203 Wilton Dr, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /53

      Est $1,828,252 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Wayfarer Way, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      504 Wayfarer Way, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bird Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /11

    $550,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 668 Sq Ft

    2857 S Bascom Ave Unit 101, Campbell, CA 95008

    Welcome to Cedar Terrace! A gated community located on the border of Cambrian San Jose and Campbell. Top tier schools, minutes away from Downtown Los Gatos and Campbell/Pruneyard, and commuter routes 17 and 85. This end unit, 1 bed 1 bath unit has full size laundry, a remodeled kitchen in 2018, a spacious walk in closet, and a remodeled bathroom. The large living area gets abundant natural light

    Erfan Modir Intero Real Estate Services

    2857 S Bascom Ave Unit 101, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /3

    $3,869,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    16164 E Mozart Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $949/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Pollifrone Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    16164 E Mozart Ave, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /27

      Est $500,048 Not Listed For Sale

      2785 S Bascom Ave Unit 27, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2785 S Bascom Ave Unit 27, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $863/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Gonzalez Compass

  • /89

    $349,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    100 La Paz Unit 100, Campbell, CA 95008

    Welcome to the best bang-for-your-buck in the highly desirable resort-like Paseo de Palomas, one of only two RESIDENT OWNED parks in Santa Clara County. Lovely well maintained with 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, laundry room and large private back and side patio. This premier 55+ senior park is conveniently located near The Pruneyard and Downtown Campbell which boasts a wondful selection of

    Christy Niemeyer David Lyng Real Estate

    100 La Paz Unit 100, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /35

    $1,300,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    478 W Sunnyoaks Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,489,586

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sgarlato Compass

    478 W Sunnyoaks Ave, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /40

      Est $3,681,984 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Haymarket Ct, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      300 Haymarket Ct, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,097/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,298,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Knight Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $848,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    4926 Poplar Terrace, Campbell, CA 95008

    Welcome to a beautiful 3 bedroom townhouse with Forest Hill Elementary. Beautifully updated throughout. Stunning open kitchen with stainless steel appliances & quartz countertops. Gleaming engineered wood floors. All three bedrooms are spacious. Inside laundry with Samsung Bespoke 5.3cu All-In-One Washer & Dryer. High efficient Central A/C & new double-pane windows. New smart recessed lighting.

    David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    4926 Poplar Terrace, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /2

    $432,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    185 Union Ave Unit 40, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,062

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Cruz eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    185 Union Ave Unit 40, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /47

      Est $675,529 Not Listed For Sale

      2869 S Bascom Ave Unit 503, San Jose, CA 95124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2869 S Bascom Ave Unit 503, San Jose, CA 95124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $826/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garlen Han Bay One Realty

  • /15

    $1,688,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    1454 Merry Ln, San Jose, CA 95128

    High-Yield Investment Opportunity! This meticulously maintained duplex at 1454-1456 Merry Lane is a standout in the 95128 market, generating $6,550 in consistent monthly income. Located in a quiet, sought-after pocket bordering Campbell and the Pruneyard, it offers an unbeatable blend of immediate cash flow and Silicon Valley appreciation. Unit 1454 (3BR/2BA): A true showstopper, fully renovated

    Jimmy Wu Sunshine Investment

    1454 Merry Ln, San Jose, CA 95128
  • /28

    $1,215,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    722 Duncanville Ct, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,114

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Key Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    722 Duncanville Ct, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /24

      Est $1,690,982 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Fierro Loop, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      521 Fierro Loop, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Powers Sereno Group

  • /12

    $1,920,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,150 Sq Ft

    786 Sharmon Palms Ln, Campbell, CA 95008

    Prime 4-unit investment property in a nice Campbell area with an easy commute, proximity to freeway / expressway / shops/schools / parks. Property has four 2 bedroom/1 bathroom units. All units have been maintained and improved by seller over the past ten years. Gross TY2025 rental income was $116,420 including $1,520 in laundry cash. The 2025 operating expenses, without accounting for

    Ramaswamy Ramkumar Sabari Realty

    786 Sharmon Palms Ln, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /2

    $1,700,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1681 La Pradera Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,336/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,802,092

    Last Listing Agent Ron Fehr Real Estate Experts ERA Powered

    1681 La Pradera Dr, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Timber Cove Dr Unit 91, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      91 Timber Cove Dr Unit 91, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jan 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rinn Masumoto Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $1,050,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    137 Redding Rd Unit B, Campbell, CA 95008

    Welcome to 137 B Redding Road, a tastefully updated Campbell townhome designed for comfort and flexibility. This home features two spacious primary suites. A spacious living room offers vaulted ceilings, plantation shutters, and a cozy fireplace, that transitions into a formal dining area with seamless access to the private backyard patio. The well-equipped kitchen includes abundant cabinetry,

    Michelle Brown Merrill & Associates Real Estate

    137 Redding Rd Unit B, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /29

    $2,275,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    695 W Valley Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 10 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Katz Magnify Real Estate

    695 W Valley Dr, Campbell, CA 95008
    • 45 Timber Cove Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Timber Cove Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      45 Timber Cove Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,888
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Nohr

  • /3

    $3,450,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft

    1151 Hazel Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

    Exceptional Presale Opportunity! Currently under construction in the highly sought-after Campbell, estimated completion Q1 2027. This exceptional estate offers approximately 3,017 sq ft of living space, including a spacious main residence with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms plus an attached 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ADU. The dramatic two-story high ceiling entry leads to an open-concept floor plan

    Axis Team Aspire Homes

    1151 Hazel Ave, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    244 Gomes Ct Unit 2, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,249

    Last Listing Agent Ric Parker Coldwell Banker Realty

    244 Gomes Ct Unit 2, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /65

      Est $3,508,809 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Sunnybrook Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      505 Sunnybrook Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $976/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tal Ben David Probity Real Estate

  • /33

    $1,095,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft

    639 Hawthorne Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

    Calling all investors, builders, and visionaries! Rare fixer-upper / contractor special in one of Campbells most desirable neighborhoods just steps to Downtown Campbells shops and restaurants! 3 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, 984 sq.ft. situated on a 6,200 sq.ft. lot! Perfect opportunity to renovate, expand, or build your dream home, the possibilities are endless. Ideally located walking distance to

    Valerie Mein Coldwell Banker Realty

    639 Hawthorne Ave, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /25

    $1,725,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1481 Sheffield Ave Unit 1, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $862/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Mattos Brett Mattos, Broker

    1481 Sheffield Ave Unit 1, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Timber Cove Dr Unit 88, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      88 Timber Cove Dr Unit 88, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Moreno BHHS Drysdale

  • /29

    $1,799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    381 Manchester Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

    Welcome to 381 Manchester Avenue! This charming property is located in one of Campbells most desirable neighborhoods. Set on a peaceful, tree-lined street, this home offers the perfect balance of comfort, character, and thoughtful updates. Natural light fills the living room and is beautifully complemented by refinished hardwood floors, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The updated kitchen

    Jalayne Forrester KW Bay Area Estates

    381 Manchester Ave, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /70

    $3,000,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1149 S San Tomas Aquino Rd Unit A, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,141/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,104,430

    Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    1149 S San Tomas Aquino Rd Unit A, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /35

      Est $1,580,770 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Railway Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      242 Railway Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $870/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wyss KW Bay Area Estates

  • /16

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    96 Timber Cove Dr Unit 96, Campbell, CA 95008

    Welcome to Timber Cove #96 a 2025 home ready for its first owner! This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence replaces the old home with a completely new, modern build. Enjoy beautiful hardwood floors throughout, brand-new stainless steel appliances, and an open, contemporary floor plan perfect for todays lifestyle. Located in the desirable Timber Cove community, this home offers comfort, style,

    Franco Perez KW Silicon City

    96 Timber Cove Dr Unit 96, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /2

    $1,311,110 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    503 Latimer Cir, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $916/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,291,686

    Last Listing Agent Boyenga Team Compass

    503 Latimer Cir, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2857 S Bascom Ave Unit 105, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2857 S Bascom Ave Unit 105, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $826/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erfan Modir Intero Real Estate Services

  • /78

    $1,685,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft

    1072 Arroyo Seco Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

    Wonderful duplex! This incredible property provides a superior combination of advantages, beginning with its walkability to Pruneyard Shopping Center and Downtown Campbell! Capitalize on the spacious 3-bed, 2-bath unit nestled behind the front (2-bed, 1-bath) unit. Featuring top Cambrian and Campbell schools, this duplex offers upgrades galore, including new luxury vinyl-plank flooring, updated

    Bryan Martin Intero Real Estate Services

    1072 Arroyo Seco Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home