13,501

Homes in ZIP Code 95008

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $1,817,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Almarida Dr, San Jose, CA 95128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1048 Almarida Dr, San Jose, CA 95128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,060/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Baldwin Real Estate Experts ERA Powered

  • /62

    $2,700,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    68 N Midway St, Campbell, CA 95008

    Completely remodeled ranch style home shines in Campbell's most desirable Pruneyard Dry Creek neighborhood, waiting for someone appreciates style, comfort and convenience. Within walking distance to vibrant Pruneyard and downtown Campbell, this single level house boasts exceptional double en-suites, total 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. Cream color paint, luxurious wide plank laminate floor and

    Yue Ma Horizon Journey Inc.

    68 N Midway St, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /2

    $1,800,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3901 Bucknall Rd, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $936/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,939,402

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Jones Barnard Compass

    3901 Bucknall Rd, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /36

      Est $1,134,416 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Campisi Way Unit 403, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      912 Campisi Way Unit 403, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,098,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Walker Intero Real Estate Services

  • /33

    $1,798,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    1010 Patricia Ct, Campbell, CA 95008

    Experience the quintessential Campbell lifestyle in this stunning three-bedroom, two-bathroom residence tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac. Your journey begins in a private, gated courtyard where elegant pavers create a sophisticated space for year-round lounging. Inside, the bright and inviting floor plan is anchored by rich hardwood flooring and bathed in natural light, complemented by fresh

    Raymond Ni Compass

    1010 Patricia Ct, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /36

    $575,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    597 Valley Forge Way Unit 4, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $685/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,977

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Du LPT Realty

    597 Valley Forge Way Unit 4, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /35

      Est $1,139,258 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Campisi Way Unit 202, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      912 Campisi Way Unit 202, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,121,250
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Strangis Strangis Properties

  • /9

    $4,490,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,928 Sq Ft

    1430 Westmont Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

    Stunning new construction opportunity in Campbell at 1430 Westmont Ave, thoughtfully offered to allow the buyer to select and customize all interior finishes. This approx. 3,928 sq ft modern residence sitting on a 10,000+ sf lot features 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms and is being delivered prior to the installation of interior finishes, including flooring, cabinetry, countertops, fixtures, lighting,

    Axis Team Aspire Homes

    1430 Westmont Ave, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /35

    $2,250,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4065 Keith Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,263/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,265,407

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Galvan Jason Mitchell Real Estate California, Inc.

    4065 Keith Dr, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /32

      Est $1,101,795 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Campisi Way Unit 214, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      912 Campisi Way Unit 214, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,113,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yan Liang Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

  • /44

    $2,899,888

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft

    2465 Fenian Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

    This home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms situated on a huge corner lot with a 2-car garage. The interior boasts an amazing great room and a chefs kitchen fully equipped with a fridge, double oven, wine fridge, dishwasher, and microwave. The space is perfect for indoor entertainment, featuring a breakfast bar, dining room, and family room. Additionally, there is a spacious master suite with

    Quinn Huang Coldwell Banker Realty

    2465 Fenian Dr, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /21

    $1,285,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    178 Salmar Terrace, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,148

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Jamison Tuscana Properties

    178 Salmar Terrace, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /32

      Est $1,078,030 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Campisi Way Unit 114, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      912 Campisi Way Unit 114, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg P Peralta Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /69

    $2,748,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    1185 Normandy Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

    Welcome to a gorgeous, fully remodeled 4 bedroom, single-story home with a gym on a large lot. 2,252 SF, 4 bed/3.5 bathroom main house. 238 SF detached home gym. Extensively remodeled with designer touches throughout. Stunning open kitchen with beautiful countertops, spacious breakfast bar & stainless steel appliances. Central A/C & double-pane windows. Spacious bedrooms. Desirable single-story

    David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    1185 Normandy Dr, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /2

    $2,140,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    876 Dry Creek Rd, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $895/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Penny eXp Realty of California Inc

    876 Dry Creek Rd, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /36

      Est $1,055,942 Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Fazeli Ct, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2224 Fazeli Ct, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Koehne KW Bay Area Estates

  • /34

    $888,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft

    606 Millich Dr Unit B, Campbell, CA 95008

    606 Millich Drive, Unit B, is a single-level, end-unit, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms home across approximately 1,018 sq.ft. It is part of Valley Forge Condominium Association #1 a community of 20 townhouse-style homes. Vaulted ceilings with exposed beams highlight the open living and dining area, with glass doors leading to a private patio. A brick accent wall and fireplace add warmth and character.

    Kei Group Compass

    606 Millich Dr Unit B, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /2

    $2,550,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    842 Harrison Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $1,078/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,528,256

    Last Listing Agent Coco Tan Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    842 Harrison Ave, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 N Leigh Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      361 N Leigh Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $723/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,002
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zdenka Mahan Intero Real Estate Services

  • /54

    $2,499,888 Open Sat 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    953 Kenneth Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

    Nestled in a desirable Campbell neighborhood, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,454 square feet of comfortable living space on an expansive approx. 10,218 sq. ft. lot. The inviting front yard is framed by two mature trees, creating beautiful curb appeal and a warm welcome. Inside, the home features a well-appointed kitchen w/ modern appliances, including a refrigerator, oven range,

    Cindy Dominguez Amare Real Estate Services

    953 Kenneth Ave, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /2

    $1,025,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    912 Campisi Way Unit 201, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,588

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Brinkman Almaden Financial Group

    912 Campisi Way Unit 201, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Bismarck Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1107 Bismarck Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $971/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,738,888
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharlyne Murphy Compass

  • /2

    $1,299,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    912 Campisi Way Unit 402, Campbell, CA 95008

    Welcome to 912 Campisi Way #402, a sophisticated top-floor residence in the highly desirable ONYX community, just moments from the vibrant Pruneyard in Campbell. This beautifully designed condominium offers approximately 1,830 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space, featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with an open-concept layout ideal for modern living. The home is filled with natural

    Kate Davey CENTURY 21 Masters

    912 Campisi Way Unit 402, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /2

    $2,400,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1220 Mcbain Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,622/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,342,600

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Cribb Redfin

    1220 Mcbain Ave, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      972 Michael Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      972 Michael Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $901/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Culbertson Legacy Real Estate & Associates

  • /24

    $699,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 841 Sq Ft

    2865 S Bascom Ave Unit 909, San Jose, CA 95124

    Charming corner unit on ground floor in quiet location. Beautifully remodeled baths and laminate wood flooring, spacious living room with fireplace opens to dining, peek a boo window in kitchen keeps you connected to living room activities. Darling front porch thats private, and unit stays cool in the summers. Huge storage, two designated parking spaces, pool, spa is currently being renovated,

    Susan Kuramoto Milestone Realty

    2865 S Bascom Ave Unit 909, San Jose, CA 95124
  • /2

    $930,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    126 Monte Villa Ct, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,879

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Nguyen Intero Real Estate Services

    126 Monte Villa Ct, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 Michael Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      960 Michael Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $901/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

• /27

    $979,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft

    2211 Fazeli Ct, Campbell, CA 95008

    Welcome to this charming, end unit townhouse, in the heart of Campbell. A light filled living room invites you in, with abundant windows and a warm fireplace. The living area flows effortlessly to a defined dining area and bright kitchen. The well-appointed kitchen offers granite counters, all electric appliances, abundant storage and easy access to the attached 2 car garage below. Updated half

    Diane Thomas Intero Real Estate Services

    2211 Fazeli Ct, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /2

    $1,888,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1173 Shamrock Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $862/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,954,657

    Last Listing Agent Justin Paek Keller Williams Realty

    1173 Shamrock Dr, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1169 Bismarck Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1169 Bismarck Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $808/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Boehner Richard G. Matusich & Assoc., Inc.

  • /40

    $1,590,000 Coming Soon

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    1130 Normandy Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home, ideally situated in one of Campbell’s most desirable neighborhoods. This inviting home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, featuring a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Inside, you’ll find bright and spacious living areas filled with natural light and hardwood floor, complemented by

    Man Kit Mark Tsoi MJE Real Estate, Inc

    1130 Normandy Dr, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /38

    $3,150,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    195 N 3rd St, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,029/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,138,649

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Okuno Compass

    195 N 3rd St, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1182 Bismarck Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1182 Bismarck Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $880/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Zizzo Compass

  • /26

    $1,148,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    84 Shelley Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

    Small development of 10 beautiful townhomes. This one has the best location at the end with a private entrance and spacious backyard. HOA dues only $260. Nice condition, lots of light, vaulted ceilings, great floorplan.

    Pete Myers Coldwell Banker Realty

    84 Shelley Ave, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /2

    $1,675,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    481 Dallas Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,317/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,792,727

    Last Listing Agent Joe Tran rwJoeTran Realty

    481 Dallas Dr, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Kuehnis Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      434 Kuehnis Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $892/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,398,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Boyenga Team Compass

  • /31

    $2,560,000 Open Sat 1PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    4083 Acapulco Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled single-story home in one of Campbells most desirable neighborhoods. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, 2050 sq ft of living space, this home offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and comfortable living. Step inside to a bright, open floor plan filled with natural light and enhanced by premium Milgard windows. Gorgeous laminate flooring flows

    Peter Fleming Intero Real Estate Services

    4083 Acapulco Dr, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /2

    $905,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    433 W Rincon Ave Unit H, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $798/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,855

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Reese KW Bay Area Estates Saratoga

    433 W Rincon Ave Unit H, Campbell, CA 95008
    • /51

      Est $3,300,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1273 Peggy Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1273 Peggy Ave, Campbell, CA 95008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,242/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ducky Grabill Sereno Group

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home