10,382

Homes in ZIP Code 44406

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $244,609 Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Heritage Ct S, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3411 Heritage Ct S, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Cromer NextHome GO30 Realty

  • /50

    $1,500,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 9,874 Sq Ft

    1130 Fox Den Trail, Canfield, OH 44406

    Experience luxury on a grand scale in this extraordinary 9,874 sq ft home in the distinguished Fox Den community of Canfield. This remarkable 5 BR residence offers exceptional design & breathtaking lake views, 4 BRs feature attached full baths w/granite & tile, plus additional full bath on lower level & 1st floor lavatory for a total of 5 1/2 baths. The thoughtfully designed back hall has mudroom

    David Zamarelli William Zamarelli, Inc.

    1130 Fox Den Trail, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /19

    $435,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4053 Thats Life Ln, Canfield, OH 44406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,417

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Deniro NextHome GO30 Realty

    4053 Thats Life Ln, Canfield, OH 44406
    • /35

      Est $230,721 Not Listed For Sale

      4723 Warwick Dr S, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4723 Warwick Dr S, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /2

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 9,539 Sq Ft
    • $360,731 per Acre

    5034 Macy Ln, Canfield, OH 44406

    Just three villa sites remain in Canfields popular gated community "Macy Lane". Builder is Dino Costello, with more than 35 years of experience in the construction business.

    John Burgan Burgan Real Estate

    5034 Macy Ln, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /26

    $290,500 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3700 Meander Reserve Cir, Canfield, OH 44406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,975

    Last Listing Agent Allison Kiko Agency Real Estate

    3700 Meander Reserve Cir, Canfield, OH 44406
    • /17

      Est $219,520 Not Listed For Sale

      4699 Warwick Dr S, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4699 Warwick Dr S, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Musleh BHHS Northwood

  • /46

    $279,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    4454 Canfield Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

    Timeless Charm Meets Opportunity in Canfield. Step into the character and craftsmanship of this classic 1921 Dutch Colonial, brimming with original details and endless potential. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths, this home offers the perfect blend of historic charm and functional living.From the moment you enter, you’ll be captivated by the rich original woodwork, stunning

    Leslie Offie CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    4454 Canfield Rd, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /50

    $645,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4777 N Aspen Ct, Canfield, OH 44406

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,489

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hill Platinum Real Estate

    4777 N Aspen Ct, Canfield, OH 44406
    • /33

      Est $202,753 Not Listed For Sale

      4683 Warwick Dr S, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4683 Warwick Dr S, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Moherman Skymount Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $999,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,088 Sq Ft

    7171 Paddington Rowe, Canfield, OH 44406

    Absolutely stunning five-bedroom home in the desirable Kensington area of the Westford Golf Course Community! This private, gated development offers luxury and convenience in every detail. Step inside to a spacious great room featuring a dramatic wall of windows, elegant crown molding, and a floor-to-ceiling stone gas fireplace surrounded by built-ins. The open-concept layout flows seamlessly

    Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    7171 Paddington Rowe, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /44

    $425,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    90 Montgomery Dr, Canfield, OH 44406

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,402

    Last Listing Agent Angela Javorsky CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    90 Montgomery Dr, Canfield, OH 44406
    • /28

      Est $197,945 Not Listed For Sale

      4667 Warwick Dr S, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4667 Warwick Dr S, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

  • /37

    $800,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    8131 Leffingwell Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

    This 25-acre rural property features a home, a cluster of outdoor buildings, two ponds, and expansive private grounds that invite quiet moments and active use. Pursue your own vision, whether its a solitary single-family estate, a new development subdivision of several single-family homes (subject to local zoning, subdivision approvals, and covenants), or one grand mansion framed by water and

    Ghassan Moughabghab The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    8131 Leffingwell Rd, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /32

    $289,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    20 Hunters Woods Blvd Unit A, Canfield, OH 44406

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,136

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Park CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    20 Hunters Woods Blvd Unit A, Canfield, OH 44406
    • /34

      Est $171,144 Not Listed For Sale

      3634 Brookview Ct, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3634 Brookview Ct, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Shaver Gonatas Real Estate LLC

  • /47

    $849,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    8305 Columbiana-Canfield Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

    Imagine the opportunity to own Indian Run. This farm has stood the test of time and continues to be a fully operational boarding and training business. It's centrally located between Pittsburgh and Cleveland, but also just minutes from the Ohio Turnpike and State Route 11. Location is perfect for getting everywhere. A full list of farm features include:25 stalls,2 heated tack rooms,4

    Jeri Close Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    8305 Columbiana-Canfield Rd, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /49

    $270,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4270 Mellinger Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,795

    Last Listing Agent Len Neiheisel Russell Real Estate Services

    4270 Mellinger Rd, Canfield, OH 44406
    • /34

      Est $193,291 Not Listed For Sale

      3681 Brookview Ct, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3681 Brookview Ct, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stella Kotsastos-Angelo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /2

    $92,000

    • Land
    • 11,586 Sq Ft
    • $345,865 per Acre

    6090 Century Blvd, Canfield, OH 44406

    Welcome to one of Canfield Township’s most desirable new neighborhoods, Millennial Moments! Ready to build? Call today to find out more!

    Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    6090 Century Blvd, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /27

    $245,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    38 Skyline Dr, Canfield, OH 44406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,101

    Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    38 Skyline Dr, Canfield, OH 44406
    • /39

      Est $239,670 Not Listed For Sale

      3792 S Raccoon Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3792 S Raccoon Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Ocasio Brokers Realty Group

  • /22

    $249,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    4062 Saint Andrews Ct Unit 1, Canfield, OH 44406

    Newer items include; all ceramic flooring, kitchen and bath granite countertops, ceramic kitchen back splash, composite sink and appliances, lighting, master bath ceramic tub surround, bath sinks and fixtures, quality master BR walk-in closet built-in shelving and drawers and the stone fireplace front.

    David DiBernardi Gregory M. Vantell & Assoc.

    4062 Saint Andrews Ct Unit 1, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /30

    $239,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    41 Newton Square Dr Unit 2, Canfield, OH 44406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,474

    Last Listing Agent Gus Seckler Howard Hanna

    41 Newton Square Dr Unit 2, Canfield, OH 44406
    • /41

      Est $232,798 Not Listed For Sale

      3997 Timber Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3997 Timber Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Klacik Klacik Real Estate

  • /14

    Call for Price Pending

    • Land
    • 80.54 Acres

    0 W Western Reserve Rd Unit 5201275, Canfield, OH 44406

    Exciting Land Auction, 80.5 Acres, Nearly All Wooded With Some Nice Timber, Ellsworth Twp., Mahoning Co., Western Reserve Schools, Offered In Four Parcels & As Unit, Parcels Ranging From 8.1 Acres Up To 45.9 Acres Each, Frontage On Western Reserve Rd. & Rt. 45, Live Onsite With Online Bidding Available, Absolute auction, all sells to the highest bidders. ONLINE AND LIVE ON-SITE BIDDING WILL BEGIN

    Rusty Kiko Kiko

    0 W Western Reserve Rd Unit 5201275, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /35

    $226,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3867 Timber Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,133

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Martin CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    3867 Timber Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /31

      Est $199,899 Not Listed For Sale

      4113 Burgett Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4113 Burgett Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Scholze CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /23

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    4056 Saint Andrews Ct Unit 1, Canfield, OH 44406

    Stunning two bedroom, 2 full bath condo in Saint Andrews condo association. Canfield schools, close to everything, with a private location. First floor unit with detached private garage, patio, master ensuite, laundry, and more. Recently updated and seller is providing a $2,500 bonus for flooring upgrade of your choice. Completely turnkey. Come see this beauty for yourself. It will not last long.

    Matt Heikkinen NextHome GO30 Realty

    4056 Saint Andrews Ct Unit 1, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /35

    $235,156 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    201 Talsman Dr Unit 1, Canfield, OH 44406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,978

    Last Listing Agent Chris Roman Howard Hanna

    201 Talsman Dr Unit 1, Canfield, OH 44406
    • /35

      Est $315,059 Not Listed For Sale

      2995 Whispering Pines Dr, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2995 Whispering Pines Dr, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kiraly BHHS Northwood

  • /42

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft

    6645 Summit Dr, Canfield, OH 44406

    Awesome three-bedroom, 2 full and 2 half bath home in Canfield with an oversized 2–3 car attached garage PLUS Amazing Backyard Paradise with Inground Pool!!! Upon entry, you’re welcomed by a spacious living room featuring a large picture window that fills the space with natural light. Straight ahead, the custom kitchen offers beautiful hickory cabinets, quartz countertops, luxury vinyl flooring,

    Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    6645 Summit Dr, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /12

    $115,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6729 Tippecanoe Rd Unit 2, Canfield, OH 44406

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,000

    Last Listing Agent Susan Morgione Howard Hanna

    6729 Tippecanoe Rd Unit 2, Canfield, OH 44406
    • /43

      Est $383,636 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Whispering Pines Dr, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2929 Whispering Pines Dr, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cline Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

  • /34

    $718,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft

    6115 Century Blvd, Canfield, OH 44406

    YOUR WATERFRONT SANCTUARY AWAITS.Enter refined LUXURY & ELEGANCE in this meticulously crafted single-story water front residence with planned amenities for 2 PICKLEBALL COURTS, POOL & CLUBHOUSE & WALKING TRAIL around the back lake . The exterior features a blend of natural stone, curated cladding, and dimensional tile for added depth and architectural interest. Premium Pella windows and

    Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    6115 Century Blvd, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /38

    $320,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6240 Farmington Cir, Canfield, OH 44406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,171

    Last Listing Agent Taarek Maalouf More Options Realty, LLC

    6240 Farmington Cir, Canfield, OH 44406
    • /35

      Est $338,958 Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Whispering Pines Dr, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2940 Whispering Pines Dr, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Carroll BHHS Northwood

  • /2

    $575,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    91 Villa Theresa Ln, Canfield, OH 44406

    Villa Theresa is a new 15 site development situated in the heart of Canfield. The custom Villas will be built by DeLucia Builders, featuring high end quality construction such as: Designer wood clad windows, 9ft, 11ft, and 12ft ceilings, and 13 course basement. The exterior will be a mix of brick or stone front and vinyl siding. This 2100 sq ft layout is open and spacious, featuring 3 br, 2 full

    Maria Cocca Howard Hanna

    91 Villa Theresa Ln, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /44

    $240,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3664 Maple Springs Dr, Canfield, OH 44406

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,999

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Garthwaite Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    3664 Maple Springs Dr, Canfield, OH 44406
    • /50

      Est $409,407 Not Listed For Sale

      2990 Whispering Pines Dr, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2990 Whispering Pines Dr, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home