Est $435,169 Not Listed For Sale
21 Meadow Ct, Canfield, OH 44406
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,049 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Above List Price
- $124/SF
- 84 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $377,500
- Nov 06, 2024
Last Listing Agent Kathy Miller Brighton Realty & Management