$190,000
- Land
- 37.2 Acres
- $5,108 per Acre
0 Cap Rock Rd Unit 9221627, Canon City, CO 81212
0 Cap Rock Rd Unit 9221627, Canon City, CO 81212$190,000
0 Cap Rock Rd Unit 9221627, Canon City, CO 81212
0 Cap Rock Rd Unit 9221627, Canon City, CO 81212$35,000
1777 Buttonwood Rd, Canon City, CO 81212
1777 Buttonwood Rd, Canon City, CO 81212$145,000
1089 Chris Crossover, Canon City, CO 81212
1089 Chris Crossover, Canon City, CO 81212$95,000
938 Shoshone Dr, Canon City, CO 81212
938 Shoshone Dr, Canon City, CO 81212$180,000
TBD Wild Rose Dr, Cañon City, CO 81212
TBD Wild Rose Dr, Cañon City, CO 81212$175,000
TBD Elizabeth St, Cañon City, CO 81212
TBD Elizabeth St, Cañon City, CO 81212$150,000
TBD Tallahassee Trail, Canon City, CO 81212
TBD Tallahassee Trail, Canon City, CO 81212$900,000
59 Hardrock Ct, Canon City, CO 81212
Darren Dukart Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty
$450,000
1 County Road 3a, Canon City, CO 81212
1 County Road 3a, Canon City, CO 81212$274,900
13905 County Road 143, Canon City, CO 81212
13905 County Road 143, Canon City, CO 81212$350,000
1148 Pennsylvania Ave, Canon City, CO 81212
Fully remodeled and move-in ready, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home sits on a spacious 1-acre lot with endless potential. Inside, you’ll find a bright open-concept layout with luxury vinyl flooring, recessed lighting, and a cozy fireplace that creates a warm and inviting living space. The stunning kitchen features a modern two-tone design, stainless steel appliances, tile
Diana Loya Century 21 Bear Facts Realty