9,297

Properties in ZIP Code 02021

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $380,155 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Neponset St Unit 807, Canton, MA 02021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      90 Neponset St Unit 807, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cruise Century 21 North East

    • /15

      Est $285,541 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Neponset St Unit 804, Canton, MA 02021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      90 Neponset St Unit 804, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cusack Cusack & Associates

    • /36

      Est $348,605 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Centre St Unit 7, Canton, MA 02021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Centre St Unit 7, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn & Company Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    • /41

      Est $620,306 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Curtis Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      40 Curtis Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cohen Redfin Corp.

    • /18

      Est $821,271 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Centre St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      24 Centre St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Britta Reissfelder Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /39

      Est $575,424 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Wall St Unit K, Canton, MA 02021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25 Wall St Unit K, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Landolfi Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /17

      Est $490,964 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Wall St Unit 3, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      12 Wall St Unit 3, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Stepanskaia Hillman Homes

    • /32

      Est $968,173 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Plymouth St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      17 Plymouth St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christman Johnsson Group Hammond Residential Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $625,138 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cape Cod Ln, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4 Cape Cod Ln, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William McGonigle Conway - Canton

    • /12

      Est $382,131 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Neponset St Unit C, Canton, MA 02021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      82 Neponset St Unit C, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Devane William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /31

      Est $564,037 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Messinger St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      9 Messinger St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Godin Conway - Canton

    • /31

      Est $906,670 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Walnut St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      109 Walnut St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Woods Armando Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /21

      Est $581,083 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Walnut Knolls, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13 Walnut Knolls, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Greene Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /21

      Est $725,284 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Walnut Knolls, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      29 Walnut Knolls, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Femion Mezini Capital Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $813,508 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Walnut Knolls, Canton, MA 02021

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14 Walnut Knolls, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yong Tan Central Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $750,080 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Walnut Knolls, Canton, MA 02021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Walnut Knolls, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trinka Trubia The Firm

    • /18

      Est $718,140 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Rockland St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      144 Rockland St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

• /24

      Est $835,470 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Rockland St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      136 Rockland St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cameron William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /39

      Est $759,212 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mechanic St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      101 Mechanic St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Godin Conway - Canton

    • /27

      Est $332,549 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Walnut St Unit 404, Canton, MA 02021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      80 Walnut St Unit 404, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Murphy Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $292,427 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Walnut St Unit 306, Canton, MA 02021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      80 Walnut St Unit 306, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Roberts William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /16

      Est $282,028 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Walnut St Unit 202, Canton, MA 02021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      80 Walnut St Unit 202, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Riley Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Est $338,241 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Walnut St Unit 105, Canton, MA 02021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      80 Walnut St Unit 105, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauri Ryding Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /20

      Est $337,236 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Walnut St Unit 101, Canton, MA 02021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      80 Walnut St Unit 101, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Wigden PH Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $510,761 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pierce Place, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Pierce Place, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,850
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Christino Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $988,731 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Washington St Unit 274, Canton, MA 02021

      • 8 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      272 Washington St Unit 274, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayer Compass

    • /40

      Est $703,472 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Messinger St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      232 Messinger St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Ultan and Caitlyn Team Insight Realty Group, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $868,020 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Washington St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      291 Washington St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia De Paula RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $577,753 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Washington St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      209 Washington St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

• /31

      Est $667,068 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Pond St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      53 Pond St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Owen Toland Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,032,482 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Fairview Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22 Fairview Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Molloy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /38

      Est $1,503,906 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Culloden Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      45 Culloden Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $434/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Godin Conway - Canton

    • /35

      Est $1,135,050 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Culloden Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25 Culloden Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Godin Conway - Canton

    • /42

      Est $1,011,442 Not Listed For Sale

      14 White Sisters Way, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14 White Sisters Way, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Fanning William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /36

      Est $1,002,022 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mulberry Ln, Canton, MA 02021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Mulberry Ln, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Weinstein Keach Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /33

      Est $960,023 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pear Tree Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Pear Tree Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

• /34

      Est $952,367 Not Listed For Sale

      5 White Sisters Way, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 White Sisters Way, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Currier Boston Z Realty

    • /37

      Est $921,259 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Apple Blossom Way, Canton, MA 02021

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 Apple Blossom Way, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Walsh Access

    • /42

      Est $1,291,768 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Chapman Knoll, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 Chapman Knoll, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Rosen Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /42

      Est $886,052 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pear Tree Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5 Pear Tree Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayer Compass

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home