3,548

Homes in ZIP Code 44703

Section Image
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1614 17th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,134

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Stanley Platinum Real Estate

    1614 17th St NW, Canton, OH 44703
    • /24

      Est $167,912 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 Logan Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1534 Logan Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Pugh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /11

    $92,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft

    1007 Dewalt Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

    Completely remodeled 3 bed 1 bath home facing the Canton Civic Center. New Kitchen, bathroom, paint, flooring, everything. Code passed 2025. Off street parking. Move in ready!

    Meghan McDonald DKM Realty, LLC

    1007 Dewalt Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703
  • /25

    $77,250 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1430 Piper Ct NW, Canton, OH 44703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Pinion Hackenberg Realty Group

    1430 Piper Ct NW, Canton, OH 44703
    • /19

      Est $125,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 15th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1127 15th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hall Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /16

    $132,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1337 Cottage Place NW, Canton, OH 44703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,698

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Steiner Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    1337 Cottage Place NW, Canton, OH 44703
    • /16

      Est $111,652 Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Cottage Place NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1259 Cottage Place NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Frentzel Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /23

    $147,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1438 14th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,667

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Mercier EXP Realty, LLC.

    1438 14th St NW, Canton, OH 44703
    • /24

      Est $105,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 14th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1302 14th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Weigand Real of Ohio

  • /37

    $218,500 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1703 Woodland Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,234

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Peterson SOGO Homes LLC

    1703 Woodland Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703
    • /15

      Est $94,227 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 12th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1335 12th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Altier Inactive Agent

  • /21

    $61,600 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1624 Vassar Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,631

    Last Listing Agent Brooks Ames Kiko

    1624 Vassar Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703
    • /25

      Est $102,166 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Shorb Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      512 Shorb Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Moga RE/MAX Crossroads

  • /20

    $135,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1419 Homer Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,719

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Shafer RE/MAX Trends Realty

    1419 Homer Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703
    • /33

      Est $164,578 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Ridge Rd NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1105 Ridge Rd NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Petrey Deleted Agent

  • /39

    $155,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    506 11th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Pinion Hackenberg Realty Group

    506 11th St NW, Canton, OH 44703
    • /13

      Est $99,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1145 7th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1145 7th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hackenberg Hackenberg Realty Group

  • /37

    $205,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1615 Frazer Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,664

    Last Listing Agent Mena Ruggiero The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    1615 Frazer Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703
    • /30

      Est $125,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 18th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1207 18th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Miklovich Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /16

    $122,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1410 16th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,341

    Last Listing Agent Jaren Fink RE/MAX Infinity

    1410 16th St NW, Canton, OH 44703
    • /26

      Est $145,299 Not Listed For Sale

      310 15th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      310 15th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /30

    $95,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1445 15th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,786

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Conley-Mooney EXP Realty, LLC.

    1445 15th St NW, Canton, OH 44703
    • /29

      Est $124,144 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 18th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1328 18th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,800
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Lammlein EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /23

    $80,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1226 Logan Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,313

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sayles Key Realty

    1226 Logan Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703
    • /27

      Est $115,722 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 18th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1209 18th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Klee Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /40

    $75,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1111 2nd St NW, Canton, OH 44703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,596

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Trentman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    1111 2nd St NW, Canton, OH 44703
    • /25

      Est $127,057 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 10th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1324 10th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /32

    $177,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1239 17th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,182

    Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    1239 17th St NW, Canton, OH 44703
    • /5

      Est $82,023 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Chicago Place NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      321 Chicago Place NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,800
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Dutton Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /24

    $135,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    602 17th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,110

    Last Listing Agent David Lyngholm Cutler Real Estate

    602 17th St NW, Canton, OH 44703
    • /20

      Est $171,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Logan Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1539 Logan Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Peterson SOGO Homes LLC

  • /36

    $192,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1717 Harvard Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,051

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    1717 Harvard Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703
    • /20

      Est $84,806 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Brown Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      411 Brown Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,900
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Boylan Cutler Real Estate

  • /7

    $55,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    811 Troy Place NW, Canton, OH 44703

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,983

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Weston Russell Real Estate Services

    811 Troy Place NW, Canton, OH 44703
    • /4

      Est $108,115 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 15th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1435 15th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Fonte Cutler Real Estate

  • /32

    $153,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1500 Fulton Rd NW, Canton, OH 44703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,172

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zeiger RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    1500 Fulton Rd NW, Canton, OH 44703
    • /35

      Est $144,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 18th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1109 18th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Myers-Guthrie Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /31

    $149,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1520 11th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,649

1520 11th St NW, Canton, OH 44703
    • /21

      Est $148,216 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 11th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1521 11th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Motts Cutler Real Estate

  • /24

    $107,500 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1316 18th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,654

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    1316 18th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home