7,652

Homes in ZIP Code 44706

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $220,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4939 Richville Dr SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4939 Richville Dr SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /12

      Est $135,628 Not Listed For Sale

      4441 Eddie Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4441 Eddie Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Knox Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $270,850 Not Listed For Sale

      5514 Perry Hills Dr SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5514 Perry Hills Dr SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Wilson Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $258,603 Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Libra Cir SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2404 Libra Cir SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Myers-Guthrie Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /32

      Est $316,719 Not Listed For Sale

      5284 Dolores St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5284 Dolores St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Harris RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $283,144 Not Listed For Sale

      5387 Aquarius St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5387 Aquarius St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Holmes Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /14

      Est $151,400 Not Listed For Sale

      2245 Sippo Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2245 Sippo Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Twitchell Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $210,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Scheiring Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2515 Scheiring Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

• /25

      Est $332,848 Not Listed For Sale

      5527 Oakcliff St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5527 Oakcliff St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Talkington Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /19

      Est $237,564 Not Listed For Sale

      4716 Piccadilly St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4716 Piccadilly St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

• /20

      Est $200,097 Not Listed For Sale

      4848 Piccadilly St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4848 Piccadilly St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Marino Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $194,780 Not Listed For Sale

      4863 Piccadilly St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4863 Piccadilly St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

• /25

      Est $169,920 Not Listed For Sale

      2790 Middlebury Cir SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2790 Middlebury Cir SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Kohler Hayes Realty

    • /31

      Est $264,019 Not Listed For Sale

      4967 Trafalgar St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4967 Trafalgar St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ahren Booher Keller Williams Elevate

    • /16

      Est $197,946 Not Listed For Sale

      2251 Saratoga Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2251 Saratoga Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Friel Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $200,612 Not Listed For Sale

      4978 Trafalgar St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4978 Trafalgar St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 13, 2022

• /16

      Est $185,695 Not Listed For Sale

      5025 Piccadilly St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5025 Piccadilly St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Ward Hayes Realty

    • /35

      Est $216,291 Not Listed For Sale

      2256 Perry Dr SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2256 Perry Dr SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Aug 15, 2022

• /30

      Est $284,737 Not Listed For Sale

      5685 Faircrest St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5685 Faircrest St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kara Kirkbride Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /30

      Est $240,107 Not Listed For Sale

      2690 Lombardi Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2690 Lombardi Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Calzola DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $176,266 Not Listed For Sale

      5770 Birchdale St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5770 Birchdale St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Talethia Mummertz Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /30

      Est $303,788 Not Listed For Sale

      6436 Richville Dr SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6436 Richville Dr SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan McFarland Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $263,326 Not Listed For Sale

      5958 Benjamin St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5958 Benjamin St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $181,697 Not Listed For Sale

      2295 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2295 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Van Riper Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /16

      Est $219,952 Not Listed For Sale

      5196 Oakcliff St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5196 Oakcliff St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $110,849 Not Listed For Sale

      2388 Delaware Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2388 Delaware Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Hartong High Point Real Estate Group

    • /4

      Est $174,099 Not Listed For Sale

      6211 Dodge Rd SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6211 Dodge Rd SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,500
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Kiko Kiko

    • /18

      Est $281,729 Not Listed For Sale

      5220 Lynncrest St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5220 Lynncrest St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Goodnow Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /13

      Est $239,324 Not Listed For Sale

      5061 Nave St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5061 Nave St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bartuseck RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /24

      Est $314,050 Not Listed For Sale

      3241 Rusty Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3241 Rusty Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $184,696 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Saratoga Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2610 Saratoga Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Hopper Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /13

      Est $211,200 Not Listed For Sale

      6035 Wynnbrook Rd SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6035 Wynnbrook Rd SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Welker DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $282,410 Not Listed For Sale

      6241 Audrey St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6241 Audrey St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ebersole High Point Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $216,218 Not Listed For Sale

      6225 Skylark St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6225 Skylark St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

• /22

      Est $250,931 Not Listed For Sale

      5363 Oakvale St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5363 Oakvale St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

• /13

      Est $208,916 Not Listed For Sale

      4456 Richville Dr SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4456 Richville Dr SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Twitchell Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $267,522 Not Listed For Sale

      5732 Benjamin St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5732 Benjamin St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /29

      Est $302,720 Not Listed For Sale

      5215 Nave St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5215 Nave St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Kelley Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /28

      Est $235,391 Not Listed For Sale

      6099 Stoneybrook St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6099 Stoneybrook St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Wackerly Cutler Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $261,439 Not Listed For Sale

      5860 Hancock St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5860 Hancock St SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Dibell Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home