6,312

Properties in ZIP Code 44721

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $211,239 Not Listed For Sale

      6747 Kirby Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6747 Kirby Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Motz Stop Renting Realty

    • /28

      Est $242,430 Not Listed For Sale

      3940 Teakwood St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3940 Teakwood St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Pepper Cutler Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $282,363 Not Listed For Sale

      3707 Rolling Ridge Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3707 Rolling Ridge Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roman Smith Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $247,343 Not Listed For Sale

      7000 Woodell Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7000 Woodell Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Berry High Point Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $286,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Applegrove St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1226 Applegrove St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Stearn RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $243,329 Not Listed For Sale

      6815 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6815 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Sattler EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /15

      Est $238,530 Not Listed For Sale

      3176 Diamond St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3176 Diamond St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Plesich Waypoint Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /33

      Est $413,594 Not Listed For Sale

      7445 Market Ave N, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7445 Market Ave N, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $533,252 Not Listed For Sale

      5294 Hahn St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5294 Hahn St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Conrad Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $481,653 Not Listed For Sale

      7666 Bentler Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7666 Bentler Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Byron Stavrou DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5725 Tyro St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5725 Tyro St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Milena Hunt RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $647,492 Not Listed For Sale

      2571 State St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2571 State St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Zimmerman Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Est $685,807 Not Listed For Sale

      3945 State St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3945 State St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $391,097 Not Listed For Sale

      2787 Mount Pleasant St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2787 Mount Pleasant St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorinda Young Cutler Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $589,933 Not Listed For Sale

      3751 State St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3751 State St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,500
      • May 28, 2021

• /35

      Est $679,499 Not Listed For Sale

      3835 State St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3835 State St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Grogan Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $290,232 Not Listed For Sale

      8962 Lost Trail Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8962 Lost Trail Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Miller Cutler Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $239,880 Not Listed For Sale

      8753 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8753 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /7

      Est $238,159 Not Listed For Sale

      8917 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8917 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /9

      Est $200,388 Not Listed For Sale

      8939 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8939 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /8

      Est $213,116 Not Listed For Sale

      9005 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9005 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rita Snyder Deleted Agent

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      9033 Sunnydale Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9033 Sunnydale Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,300
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Kiko Kiko

    • /35

      Est $728,069 Not Listed For Sale

      2529 Nimishillen Church Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2529 Nimishillen Church Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Compton Kiko

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1561 Mount Pleasant St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1561 Mount Pleasant St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Evans Cutler Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $505,523 Not Listed For Sale

      1954 Lovers Ln NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1954 Lovers Ln NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mucci Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $520,852 Not Listed For Sale

      8645 Kent Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8645 Kent Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,528
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Fonte Cutler Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $558,176 Not Listed For Sale

      9945 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9945 Middlebranch Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Stearn RE/MAX

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      8399 Kent Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8399 Kent Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Fonte Cutler Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $606,416 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Nimishillen Church Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2716 Nimishillen Church Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Day Deleted Agent

    • /31

      Est $195,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1739 Mount Pleasant St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1739 Mount Pleasant St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,750
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ray Yoder Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $415,150 Not Listed For Sale

      8765 Market Ave N, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8765 Market Ave N, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Saundra Carter Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $276,634 Not Listed For Sale

      1948 State St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1948 State St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /31

      Est $241,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1851 State St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1851 State St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ruth Gem Real Estate Assoc., Inc.

    • /24

      Est $306,501 Not Listed For Sale

      9025 Peterson Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9025 Peterson Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dean Mickley Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $315,376 Not Listed For Sale

      8960 Peterson Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8960 Peterson Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Stearn RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $258,147 Not Listed For Sale

      2371 Lovers Ln NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2371 Lovers Ln NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joann Grisak DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $341,086 Not Listed For Sale

      8585 Whitmer Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8585 Whitmer Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob McClellan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /33

      Est $250,823 Not Listed For Sale

      8321 Market Ave N, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8321 Market Ave N, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

• /24

      Est $266,288 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 55th St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1420 55th St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

• /31

      Est $267,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 55th St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1400 55th St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Black Howard Hanna

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home