6,312

Properties in ZIP Code 44721

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $430,610 Not Listed For Sale

      6067 Tyro St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6067 Tyro St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kim Henderson Deleted Agent

    • /10

      Est $219,138 Not Listed For Sale

      5521 Tyro St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5521 Tyro St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,900
      • Nov 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Miller III Gem Real Estate Assoc., Inc.

    • /17

      Est $302,587 Not Listed For Sale

      8348 Market Ave N, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8348 Market Ave N, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Mar 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Deleted Agent

    • /29

      Est $276,569 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Grove St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1423 Grove St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Lyngholm Cutler Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $385,378 Not Listed For Sale

      7656 Knollridge Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7656 Knollridge Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Zelda Ensign Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $361,880 Not Listed For Sale

      6416 Saint Leger Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6416 Saint Leger Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Nov 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Denise Evans Cutler Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $367,556 Not Listed For Sale

      6450 Saint Leger Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6450 Saint Leger Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jun 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hoff RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $505,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1854 Secretariat St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1854 Secretariat St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Nov 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /29

      Est $342,488 Not Listed For Sale

      6462 Pine Bluff Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6462 Pine Bluff Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,900
      • Dec 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /20

      Est $361,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1669 Seabiscuit St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1669 Seabiscuit St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent J.R. Creveling Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $412,897 Not Listed For Sale

      6449 Pine Bluff Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6449 Pine Bluff Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Wadlington Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /33

      Est $367,842 Not Listed For Sale

      6499 Pine Bluff Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6499 Pine Bluff Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Manser Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /25

      Est $391,501 Not Listed For Sale

      6458 Harness Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6458 Harness Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Nov 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Grogan Deleted Agent

    • /18

      Est $325,292 Not Listed For Sale

      2688 Dutch Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2688 Dutch Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Mar 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Klee Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $337,062 Not Listed For Sale

      8154 Diamond Park Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8154 Diamond Park Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Denise Evans Cutler Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $333,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2752 Notre Dame St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2752 Notre Dame St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jul 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tamika Moss Critique Real Estate and Management

    • /19

      Est $315,349 Not Listed For Sale

      2834 Captens St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2834 Captens St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nathan McFarland Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $331,132 Not Listed For Sale

      2894 Captens St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2894 Captens St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joann Grisak DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $332,025 Not Listed For Sale

      2727 Notre Dame St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2727 Notre Dame St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Haidet Inactive Agent

    • /25

      Est $345,062 Not Listed For Sale

      2713 Notre Dame St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2713 Notre Dame St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,400
      • Nov 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mucci Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home