6,312

Properties in ZIP Code 44721

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $128,619 Not Listed For Sale

      3654 Rolling Ridge Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      3654 Rolling Ridge Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 657% Above List Price
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ylva Rogler Hayes Realty

    • /35

      Est $447,307 Not Listed For Sale

      6585 Birchbark Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6585 Birchbark Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Schmidt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /50

      Est $433,160 Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Cloverhurst St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3025 Cloverhurst St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Neisel Cutler Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $326,209 Not Listed For Sale

      7717 Knollridge Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7717 Knollridge Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Deremer RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $336,521 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Captens St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2411 Captens St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Kuhn Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /26

      Est $419,975 Not Listed For Sale

      3057 Cloverhurst St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3057 Cloverhurst St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $360,642 Not Listed For Sale

      1734 Stone Crossing St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1734 Stone Crossing St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jewell McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $208,356 Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Prospect St NE, North Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2710 Prospect St NE, North Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pinion Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /47

      Est $369,528 Not Listed For Sale

      6557 Pine Bluff Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6557 Pine Bluff Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Holmes Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /31

      Est $334,370 Not Listed For Sale

      8109 Diamond Park Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8109 Diamond Park Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Eckstein Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /26

      Est $479,318 Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Cloverhurst St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3113 Cloverhurst St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Burris Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $472,186 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Cloverhurst St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3201 Cloverhurst St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hoff RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      6669 Amsel Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6669 Amsel Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sandvig Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /26

      Est $314,713 Not Listed For Sale

      2496 Captens St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2496 Captens St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Pepper Howard Hanna

    • /13

      Est $302,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1690 Stone Crossing St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1690 Stone Crossing St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Brown Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /31

      Est $452,854 Not Listed For Sale

      3054 Boettler St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3054 Boettler St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sayles Key Realty

    • /45

      Est $352,147 Not Listed For Sale

      6902 Firestone Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6902 Firestone Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Sep 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Emmert EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /47

      Est $383,323 Not Listed For Sale

      6612 Thistledown Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6612 Thistledown Cir NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Steiner Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /50

      Est $524,809 Not Listed For Sale

      3356 Huntcliffe Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3356 Huntcliffe Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Bratanov XRE

    • /26

      Est $255,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2745 Prospect St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2745 Prospect St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $275,910 Not Listed For Sale

      6876 Firestone Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6876 Firestone Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Wackerly Cutler Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $164,500 Not Listed For Sale

      VL Mount Pleasant St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      VL Mount Pleasant St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Brizes EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /19

      Est $378,721 Not Listed For Sale

      6705 Harrington Court Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6705 Harrington Court Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hoff RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $316,695 Not Listed For Sale

      6544 Chesham Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6544 Chesham Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Leavelle Russell Real Estate Services

    • /17

      Est $404,805 Not Listed For Sale

      6816 Harrington Court Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6816 Harrington Court Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Richardson Keller Williams Citywide

    • /44

      Est $786,012 Not Listed For Sale

      2339 Mount Pleasant St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2339 Mount Pleasant St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Smith Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $407,942 Not Listed For Sale

      6889 Harrington Court Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6889 Harrington Court Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

• /32

      Est $248,155 Not Listed For Sale

      6576 Chesham Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6576 Chesham Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,900
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /50

      Est $331,085 Not Listed For Sale

      5633 Aspen Valley Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5633 Aspen Valley Dr NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mucci Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /50

      Est $447,279 Not Listed For Sale

      6738 Canter Hill NE, North Canton, OH 44721

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6738 Canter Hill NE, North Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,900
      • Jan 30, 2024

• /31

      Est $425,733 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Boettler St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3020 Boettler St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wasie Exactly

    • /33

      Est $357,924 Not Listed For Sale

      3257 Wicker St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3257 Wicker St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cozart Real of Ohio

    • /35

      Est $1,034,711 Not Listed For Sale

      2091 Nimishillen Church Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2091 Nimishillen Church Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $934,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Walchalk Russell Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $224,603 Not Listed For Sale

      3126 Pinetree Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3126 Pinetree Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carie Kurtz Gray Estates, LLC

    • /35

      Est $337,419 Not Listed For Sale

      6590 Pine Bluff Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6590 Pine Bluff Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Evans Cutler Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $433,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1686 Gatehouse St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1686 Gatehouse St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike McClure EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /26

      Est $185,763 Not Listed For Sale

      2755 Prospect St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2755 Prospect St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

• /14

      Est $208,252 Not Listed For Sale

      8034 Emerald Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8034 Emerald Ave NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Victor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /30

      Est $433,109 Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Wicker St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3420 Wicker St NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Dutton Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $264,158 Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Firestone Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6105 Firestone Rd NE, Canton, OH 44721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Thomas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home