16,481

Homes in ZIP Code 32533

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $399,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    6 Coweta Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    This brand-new semi-custom Craftsman-inspired home is more than just a house--it's an opportunity to design and create the home of your dreams. Offering four bedrooms and two bathrooms, this spacious floor plan provides both comfort and functionality while giving you the chance to personalize it every step of the way. From flooring, countertops, cabinet finishes to paint colors, fixtures, and

    DAHLIA AITOVA Realty Hub

    6 Coweta Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /31

    $359,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3075 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    3075 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Noir Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

      1600 Noir Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Flowers Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

  • /45

    $320,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    225 Camellia Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    AMAZING NEW PRICE!!! Welcome Home, Don't Miss this beautifully decorated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom Craftsman home spans 1815 sq ft. Every detail has been Tastefully addressed, from the designer ceiling fans, light fixtures, shower heads, back splash, painted porch, fiber internet and backyard wooden fence, double car garage with built in shelving, gutters, and covered back porch. Inside, the open

    THOMAS BOYETT LPT Realty

    225 Camellia Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /20

    $414,900

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    3068 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    3068 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /4

      Est $99,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Pleasant Valley Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      2735 Pleasant Valley Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 351% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Gordon GETMOREOFFERS

  • /31

    $392,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft

    The Ozark Plan at Sanctuary, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Introducing the Ozark Plan! Just under 2,500 square feet, this beautiful two- story home offers 4-bedrooms with 3-bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a seamless open layout. As you enter the home on the first floor, you are met with the foyer featuring a full bathroom and first additional bedroom perfect for guests. Walking past the foyer is a large open concept living space including the kitchen,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1902 Caracara St Unit 37029947, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    507 Pinebrook Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,419

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Grizzle Fathom Realty FL LLC

    507 Pinebrook Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /50

      Est $603,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Soaring Blvd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1228 Soaring Blvd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Edgar Pensacola Househunters, LLC

  • /31

    $353,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    The Lamar Plan at Reserve at Brookhaven, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome to the Lamar Plan, at Reserve at Brookhaven, our new home community in Pensacola, Florida. Just over 1,600 square feet, this beautiful single- story home offers 3-bedrooms with 2-bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and an open layout. When entering the home, you’ll have easy access from the entry way to the first two bedrooms and guest bathroom. Continuing through the entryway you will find a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3173 Silver Maple Dr Unit 36198393, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /42

    $404,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    441 Broadleaf Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,187

    Last Listing Agent Simone Sands Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    441 Broadleaf Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /50

      Est $398,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Kahuna Way, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1719 Kahuna Way, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Porter OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

  • /32

    $338,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    The Beau Plan at Sanctuary, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome to the Beau Plan in Sanctuary! Just over 1,700 square feet, this beautiful single- story home offers 4-bedrooms with 2-bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and an impressive 9 ft ceilings. As you enter the home, you are met with an inviting foyer with storage, a full guest bathroom, and a hall leading to the 2nd and 3rd secondary bedrooms. Further down the hall provides access to the 2-car garage,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1902 Caracara St Unit 37030051, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /68

    $429,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1711 Brightleaf Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,272

1711 Brightleaf Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /37

      Est $331,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Waterbury Way, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1747 Waterbury Way, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA BROWN New Beginnings Realty Gulf Coast, LLC

  • /34

    $515,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft

    The McKenzie Plan at Reserve at Brookhaven, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Step into the McKenzie at Reserve at Brookhaven, one of the most popular D.R. Horton floor plans. At over 3,100 square feet, this fantastic home boasts five bedrooms, three bathrooms, a study and two car garage. The McKenzie offers ample space and functionality for both entertaining guests and accommodating a large family. Entering the home from the front porch, you are greeted by a dining room

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3173 Silver Maple Dr Unit 36198391, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /3

    $350,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1882 Hazelnut Dr Unit 42B, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Scott ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    1882 Hazelnut Dr Unit 42B, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /49

      Est $329,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Waterbury Way, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1718 Waterbury Way, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Hogue HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

  • /30

    $322,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    The Lamar Plan at Sanctuary, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome to the Lamar plan in Sanctuary, located in Cantonment, Florida. This beautiful home features 3-bedrooms, 2-bathrooms and a 2-car garage. This home has over 1,600 square feet of living space. From the front door the foyer opens to a hallway leading to two bedrooms separated by a full bathroom with linen closet and shower/tub combination. As you continue into home there is the laundry room

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1902 Caracara St Unit 37030055, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /62

    $559,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3076 Mountain Laurel Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,596

    Last Listing Agent Myriah Cottom Kuhn Realty

    3076 Mountain Laurel Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /28

      Est $422,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Smyers Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2070 Smyers Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Kinne Scenic Realty Group, LLC

  • /30

    $309,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft

    The Sebastian Plan at Reserve at Brookhaven, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Introducing the Sebastian, a beautiful single-story floor plan in Reserve at Brookhaven, located in Cantonment, FL! Boasting 1,667 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space, the Sebastian offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 well-appointed bathrooms. Upon entry, you’re greeted by a welcoming foyer that flows into an open-concept living area, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining, and great

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3173 Silver Maple Dr Unit 39679036, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /38

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    11840 Old Course Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,945

    Last Listing Agent Towana Henry RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    11840 Old Course Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /30

      Est $443,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      3097 Mountain Laurel Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3097 Mountain Laurel Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Plyler KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ALABAMA GULF COAST

  • /72

    $675,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,337 Sq Ft

    2443 Bowling Green Way, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom pool home offering space, comfort, and thoughtful design inside and out. Built in 2002, this property features a 3-car garage plus a detached garage, along with a whole-home generator for added peace of mind during storm season. A manicured lawn & landscaped front yard welcome you to the tiled front porch with decorative glass panels

    Jessica Duncan Duncan Real Estate Collective LLC

    2443 Bowling Green Way, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /41

    $357,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2339 Habersham Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,740

    Last Listing Agent Justin Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    2339 Habersham Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /31

      Est $416,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      3199 Mountain Laurel Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3199 Mountain Laurel Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ward Levin Rinke Realty

  • /32

    $357,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    The Beau Plan at Reserve at Brookhaven, Cantonment, FL 32533

    The Beau plan features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with approximately 1,774 square feet and 9 foot ceilings. Upon entry, one is greeted by exquisite, engineered vinyl plank flooring that extends throughout the common areas and bathrooms, while the bedrooms are adorned with carpeting. The kitchen boasts stunning quartz countertops complemented by an undermount sink, a full suite of stainless-steel

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3173 Silver Maple Dr Unit 36198387, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /2

    $373,013

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2943 Water Lily Ct Unit 17-C (lot), Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Griffith DSLD Homes Florida LLC

    2943 Water Lily Ct Unit 17-C (lot), Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3131 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

  • /31

    $422,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    The Madison Plan at Reserve at Brookhaven, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome to the Madison, a new home floor plan at Reserve at Brookhaven in Cantonment, Florida! When you walk into the home, you are greeted by a long hallway that is the center point for bedrooms, the laundry room and garage, and leads to the open living room and kitchen. Beautiful engineered vinyl plank (EVP) flooring lines the main areas of the house and soft carpet covers the bedrooms. The

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3173 Silver Maple Dr Unit 37030047, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /22

    $172,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2511 Trailwood Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,035

    Last Listing Agent Christi Miller KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    2511 Trailwood Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /5

      Est $71,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Western Pines Rd, Gonzalez, FL 32533

      430 Western Pines Rd, Gonzalez, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent chris roberts EXP Realty LLC

  • /32

    $514,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft

    The Camden Plan at Reserve at Brookhaven, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome to the Camden floorplan. This beautiful home is featured at Reserve at Brookhaven in Pensacola, FL. The Camden features 4-bedrooms and 3.5-bathrooms in over 2,700 square feet. It also has a 3-car garage as well offering plenty of space. This floor plan is great for multi-generational needs with a separate living, bathroom, and bedroom space sometimes referred to a mother-in-law suite. As

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3173 Silver Maple Dr Unit 36198388, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /42

    $429,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3411 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    3411 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3111 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

• /31

    $428,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft

    The Ozark Plan at Reserve at Brookhaven, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Introducing the Ozark Plan. Just under 2,500 square feet, this beautiful two- story home offers 4-bedrooms with 3-bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a seamless open layout. As you enter the home on the first floor, you are met with the foyer featuring a full bathroom and first additional bedroom perfect for guests. Walking past the foyer is a large open concept living space including the kitchen,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3173 Silver Maple Dr Unit 36198384, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /33

    $314,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    111 Anhinga St, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

111 Anhinga St, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533
    • /69

      Est $547,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      2474 Carthage Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2474 Carthage Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zack Haberle Proventus Property Group LLC

  • /35

    $439,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft

    The Embry Plan at Sanctuary, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Discover the Embry plan at Sanctuary, our new home community in Cantonment, FL! The Embry plan is a 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom two-story home with over 2800 Sq. Ft. and a two-car garage. Upon entering the home, you'll be greeted by a spacious flex space off the foyer, ideal for a home office, formal dining room, or a cozy sitting area. As you continue through the home, the kitchen becomes the heart

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1902 Caracara St Unit 37030053, Cantonment, FL 32533

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home