1,055

Recently Sold Homes in 32533

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $300,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    921 Lisa Hill Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,399

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Avila Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    921 Lisa Hill Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /30

    $344,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3154 Serviceberry Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    3154 Serviceberry Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /35

    $404,900 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3447 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    3447 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /23

    $306,990 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1525 Paisley Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Bella Terra - Majors Collection

    1525 Paisley Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /7

    $630,605 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2999 Mountain Laurel Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Iron Rock

    2999 Mountain Laurel Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /19

    $335,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1664 Granite Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,754

    Last Listing Agent Mark Yates American Valor Realty LLC

    1664 Granite Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /30

    $289,900 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2929 Ironweed Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    2929 Ironweed Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /9

    $189,990 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1132 Coniferous Ave, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,667

    National Home Corp Cypress Cove

    1132 Coniferous Ave, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /5

    $50,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    341 Mystic Springs Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • Land
    • 3.81 Acres
    • $13,137 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,030

    Last Listing Agent Sean Kramer Levin Rinke Realty

    341 Mystic Springs Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /18

    $272,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1493 Chippendale Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,083

    Last Listing Agent Jason McGuire REMAX Select Partners

    1493 Chippendale Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /59

    $280,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2000 Winners Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,287

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Gaines KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    2000 Winners Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /27

    $294,990 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1103 Sandhills Ln Unit LOT 13F, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    1103 Sandhills Ln Unit LOT 13F, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • 3103 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    $399,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3103 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,627

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    3103 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /6

    $133,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    941 Rose Petal Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Cobb RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    941 Rose Petal Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /18

    $491,900 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3415 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    3415 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /19

    $424,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3088 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    3088 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /39

    $360,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1996 Joshua Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,705

    Last Listing Agent Monica Birta Florida Morningstar Realty Inc.

    1996 Joshua Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /51

    $255,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1608 Pine Lane Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,625

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Blanton TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

    1608 Pine Lane Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /39

    $257,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2451 Devine Farm Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,007

    Last Listing Agent ROBIN BALISTRERI OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    2451 Devine Farm Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /23

    $272,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    100 Anhinga St, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,734

100 Anhinga St, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533
  • /12

    $467,900 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3100 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    3100 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /41

    $317,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11820 Old Course Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,112

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Carter Levin Rinke Realty

    11820 Old Course Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /29

    $330,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    283 Junction Ave, Pensacola, FL 32502

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,111

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Laye POINTE SOUTH

    283 Junction Ave, Pensacola, FL 32502
  • /57

    $335,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1605 Kinsale Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,023

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA BRADLEY Jessica Bradley Real Estate

    1605 Kinsale Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /30

    $314,900 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3069 Serviceberry Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

3069 Serviceberry Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /61

    $455,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    415 Meander Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,686

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Smith Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    415 Meander Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /38

    $337,900 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3230 Water Birch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Johnston D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    3230 Water Birch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /5

    $284,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2120 Sandhill St, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sanctuary

    2120 Sandhill St, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533
  • /28

    $274,990 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1032 Sandhills Ln Unit LOT 8A, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    1032 Sandhills Ln Unit LOT 8A, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /67

    $699,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2420 Meeting St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,365

    Last Listing Agent Travis Crow CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    2420 Meeting St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /38

    $295,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3453 Blaney Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,907

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Batterton Levin Rinke Realty

    3453 Blaney Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /32

    $338,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    140 Albatross St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sanctuary

    140 Albatross St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /24

    $272,900 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    84 Anhinga St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,980

    D.R. Horton Sanctuary

    84 Anhinga St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /53

    $434,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    414 Connie Way, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,279

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brooks ROB BROOKS REALTY

    414 Connie Way, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /44

    $425,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3010 Woodbury Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 438 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,702

    Last Listing Agent Justin Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    3010 Woodbury Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /28

    $450,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2719 Ashbury Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,971

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Pope Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    2719 Ashbury Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /38

    $509,900 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3403 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3403 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /17

    $279,990 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1107 Green Gate Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Bella Terra - Grove

    1107 Green Gate Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /2

    $511,263 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2978 Mountain Laurel Trail Unit 8F-2 (lot), Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Griffith DSLD Homes Florida LLC

  • /23

    $100,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2933 Pine Forest Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,911

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Wisnoski American Valor Realty LLC

    2933 Pine Forest Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home