1,055

Recently Sold Homes in 32533

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $409,030 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3464 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    3464 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /32

    $259,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2152 Sandhill St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sanctuary

    2152 Sandhill St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /31

    $304,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2115 Sandhill St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,333

    D.R. Horton Sanctuary

    2115 Sandhill St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /2

    $620,561 Sold May 08, 2026

    2857 Mountain Laurel Trail Unit 2C-2 (lot), Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Griffith DSLD Homes Florida LLC

  • /44

    $275,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    709 Brambling Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,743

    Last Listing Agent Paige Bryan Coldwell Banker Realty

    709 Brambling Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /24

    $550,380 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2977 Mountain Laurel Trail Unit 6J-2 (lot ), Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Griffith DSLD Homes Florida LLC

  • /16

    $299,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2132 Sandhill St, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,000

    D.R. Horton Sanctuary

    2132 Sandhill St, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533
  • /17

    $281,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1012 Sandhills Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Bella Terra - Grove

    1012 Sandhills Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /29

    $315,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3115 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

3115 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /29

    $295,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1633 Kinsale Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,606

    Last Listing Agent JUDY LEWIS Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    1633 Kinsale Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /9

    $189,990 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1155 Coniferous Ave, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,667

    National Home Corp Cypress Cove

    1155 Coniferous Ave, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /30

    $210,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    735 Gonzalez Park Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,254

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Edwards-Herman ERA LEGACY REALTY RICHARDSON

    735 Gonzalez Park Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /20

    $294,990 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1103 Green Gate Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Lennar Bella Terra - Grove

    1103 Green Gate Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /50

    $338,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3668 Conley Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,690

    Last Listing Agent William Boatner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    3668 Conley Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /2

    $322,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2757 Avalon St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF

    Current Estimated Value $309,063

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Thompson MITCHELL RESIDENTIAL

    2757 Avalon St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /33

    $317,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1668 Twin Pines Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,698

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Hodges Levin Rinke Realty

    1668 Twin Pines Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /17

    $322,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1716 Leigh Loop Unit 15D, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 371 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Duncan Hudnall ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    1716 Leigh Loop Unit 15D, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /54

    $324,900 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1560 Twin Pines Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,928

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Thompson MITCHELL RESIDENTIAL

    1560 Twin Pines Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /31

    $312,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2103 Sandhill St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,187

    D.R. Horton Sanctuary

    2103 Sandhill St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /18

    $334,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1506 Durant Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,429

    Last Listing Agent Alan Isaacson SIMMONS REALTY GROUP, INC

    1506 Durant Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /15

    $327,900 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1843 Sunset Maple Rd Unit 36B, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Scott ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    1843 Sunset Maple Rd Unit 36B, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /30

    $307,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2013 Limpkin St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,275

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Johnston D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    2013 Limpkin St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /2

    $574,585 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2981 Mountain Laurel Trail Unit 5J-2 (lot ), Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Griffith DSLD Homes Florida LLC

  • /15

    $310,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2441 Pine Forest Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,515

    Last Listing Agent CAROLE JERNIGAN HOARD PROPERTIES, LLC

    2441 Pine Forest Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /31

    $362,900 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2909 Ironweed Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    2909 Ironweed Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /18

    $284,990 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    903 Firefox Rd Unit LOT 5D, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    903 Firefox Rd Unit LOT 5D, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /6

    $360,615 Sold May 14, 2025

    2950 Water Lily Ct Unit 8-C (lot ), Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Griffith DSLD Homes Florida LLC

    2950 Water Lily Ct Unit 8-C (lot ), Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2490 Old Chemstrand Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $129,032 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Tina Marsh Keller Williams Realty FWB

    2490 Old Chemstrand Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /38

    $625,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    680 Carmody Hill Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,541

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Dover Bryan Woodlands & Homes, LLC

    680 Carmody Hill Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /30

    $302,900 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2102 Sandhill St, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,333

2102 Sandhill St, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533
  • /56

    $460,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3150 Schifko Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,611

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Edgar Pensacola Househunters, LLC

    3150 Schifko Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /28

    $404,900 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2430 Old Chemstrand Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

2430 Old Chemstrand Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /27

    $294,990 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1040 Sandhills Ln Unit LOT 10A, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    1040 Sandhills Ln Unit LOT 10A, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /28

    $279,990 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1112 Green Gate Rd Unit LOT 3E, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    1112 Green Gate Rd Unit LOT 3E, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /62

    $289,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3052 Red Fern Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,487

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Hackett Hometown Properties Of The Gulf Coast

    3052 Red Fern Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /17

    $277,990 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1064 Sandhills Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Bella Terra - Grove

    1064 Sandhills Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /54

    $329,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3081 Red Fern Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,233

    Last Listing Agent Ace Khan Levin Rinke Realty

    3081 Red Fern Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /27

    $278,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1020 Sandhills Ln Unit LOT 5A, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    1020 Sandhills Ln Unit LOT 5A, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /4

    $115,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    455 W Roberts Rd, Gonzalez, FL 32533

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $74,194 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shari Alberson Nexthome Momentum Realty

    455 W Roberts Rd, Gonzalez, FL 32533

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home