1,055

Recently Sold Homes in 32533

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $225,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2511 Argle Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,369

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Thompson MITCHELL RESIDENTIAL

    2511 Argle Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /29

    $225,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    537 Greenberry Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,420

    Last Listing Agent SUMMER MANDEL Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    537 Greenberry Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /14

    $333,100 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3338 Bliss Ln Unit 10A, Gonzalez, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,975

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    3338 Bliss Ln Unit 10A, Gonzalez, FL 32533
  • /17

    $279,990 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1529 Paisley Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Bella Terra - Majors Collection

    1529 Paisley Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /17

    $454,900 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3443 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    3443 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /2

    $355,900 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2739 Avalon St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF

    Current Estimated Value $352,348

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Thompson MITCHELL RESIDENTIAL

    2739 Avalon St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /39

    $325,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1491 Longbranch Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,457

    Last Listing Agent Angela Nguyen The Realty Vault

    1491 Longbranch Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /18

    $289,990 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1098 Sandhills Ln Unit LOT 6B, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    1098 Sandhills Ln Unit LOT 6B, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /23

    $296,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    115 Anhinga St, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    115 Anhinga St, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533
  • /66

    $275,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2533 Portobella Place, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,631

    Last Listing Agent Robert Shell Coldwell Banker Realty

    2533 Portobella Place, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /30

    $334,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3162 Serviceberry Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    3162 Serviceberry Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /11

    $296,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    927 Pine Top Ln Unit 6B, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 383 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Fortune ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    927 Pine Top Ln Unit 6B, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /36

    $399,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3448 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

3448 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /24

    $309,900 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3073 Serviceberry Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

3073 Serviceberry Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /62

    $709,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    348 Grande Oaks Blvd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,102

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Edgar Pensacola Househunters, LLC

    348 Grande Oaks Blvd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /36

    $365,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1928 Appleton Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,089

    Last Listing Agent Josh Shimp Shimp Realty LLC

    1928 Appleton Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /39

    $304,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3013 Serviceberry Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

3013 Serviceberry Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /12

    $30,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1005 Perdido Rd Unit B, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $120,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,000

    Last Listing Agent LaGay Fenters POINTE SOUTH

    1005 Perdido Rd Unit B, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /29

    $309,900 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2124 Sandhill St, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sanctuary

    2124 Sandhill St, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533
  • /57

    $690,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    956 Broken Arrow Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,615

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gardner Levin Rinke Realty

    956 Broken Arrow Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /2

    $279,175 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    426 Kingsbridge Dr Unit 20C, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Fortune ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    426 Kingsbridge Dr Unit 20C, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /36

    $276,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2071 Joshua Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,716

    Last Listing Agent David Lewis Properties of Pensacola, LLC

    2071 Joshua Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /21

    $305,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    257 Camellia Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,692

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    257 Camellia Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /32

    $224,400 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    284 Dolan Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,368

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Morton Bay Living, Inc.

    284 Dolan Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /7

    $614,188 Sold May 01, 2026

    2849 Mountain Laurel Trail Unit 4C-2 (lot), Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Griffith DSLD Homes Florida LLC

  • /25

    $369,900 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2490 Old Chemstrand Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

2490 Old Chemstrand Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /3

    $60,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1500 Parker Rd, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533

    • Land
    • 2.47 Acres
    • $24,291 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,171

    Last Listing Agent LaGay Fenters POINTE SOUTH

    1500 Parker Rd, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533
  • /2

    $322,900 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1628 Slate Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF

    Current Estimated Value $322,786

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Thompson MITCHELL RESIDENTIAL

    1628 Slate Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /30

    $299,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2905 Ironweed Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    2905 Ironweed Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /2

    $654,675 Sold May 13, 2025

    3132 Mountain Laurel Trail Unit 5-E (lot), Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Griffith DSLD Homes Florida LLC

  • /25

    $460,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3152 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

3152 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /55

    $325,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2328 Badger Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,683

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    2328 Badger Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /19

    $335,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1636 Slate Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,484

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Thompson MITCHELL RESIDENTIAL

    1636 Slate Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /20

    $279,990 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1020 Sandhills Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Bella Terra - Grove

    1020 Sandhills Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2126 Beaver Dam Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,058

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Burt Keller Williams Success Realty

    2126 Beaver Dam Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /31

    $289,900 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    80 Anhinga St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,717

    D.R. Horton Sanctuary

    80 Anhinga St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /27

    $284,990 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1028 Sandhills Ln Unit LOT 7A, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    1028 Sandhills Ln Unit LOT 7A, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2985 Mountain Laurel Trail Unit 4J-2 (lot ), Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Griffith DSLD Homes Florida LLC

  • /19

    $199,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    349 Western Pines Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,746

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sanders Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    349 Western Pines Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home