1,055

Recently Sold Homes in 32533

Section Image Section Image
  • /64

    $459,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1698 Hollow Point Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,280

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Carter Levin Rinke Realty

    1698 Hollow Point Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /33

    $469,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3444 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    3444 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /35

    $371,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    255 W Kingsfield Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,505

    Last Listing Agent DENNIS REMESCH PMI C SHELL

    255 W Kingsfield Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /38

    $319,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3095 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    3095 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /49

    $280,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1037 Isabella Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,060

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Bolin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    1037 Isabella Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /17

    $137,500 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1279 Lake Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Burch Pensacola Bay Realty, LLC

    1279 Lake Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /17

    $277,400 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1062 Brimwood Cir Unit 12A, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 404 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Trombly ADAMS HOME REALTY, INC

    1062 Brimwood Cir Unit 12A, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /6

    $258,400 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    422 Kingsbridge Dr Unit 19C, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 563 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crisli Salas ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    422 Kingsbridge Dr Unit 19C, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /36

    $335,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    249 Camellia Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,563

    Last Listing Agent LaGay Fenters POINTE SOUTH

    249 Camellia Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /25

    $297,900 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2925 Ironweed Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    2925 Ironweed Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /25

    $357,700 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1701 Eagle Terrace, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,474

    Last Listing Agent Cherylyn Stopler RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    1701 Eagle Terrace, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /35

    $457,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2467 Timsbury Loop, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,640

    Last Listing Agent CINDY HANLEY Found It Homes, LLC

    2467 Timsbury Loop, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /2

    $574,240 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2841 Mountain Laurel Trail Unit 6C-2 (lot), Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Kaiser DSLD Homes Florida LLC

  • /22

    $315,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    868 Copper Ridge Place, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,306

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Howard Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    868 Copper Ridge Place, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /66

    $374,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    3353 S Highway 97, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,421

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Kihlstadius Properties of Pensacola, LLC

    3353 S Highway 97, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /42

    $409,900 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3431 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3431 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /18

    $429,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3144 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

3144 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /18

    $65,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1980 Williams Ditch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $92,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla MacWilliams Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Emerald Coast

    1980 Williams Ditch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /9

    $189,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1084 Coniferous Ave, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,684

    National Home Corp Cypress Cove

    1084 Coniferous Ave, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /67

    $370,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    966 Perdido Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,922

    Last Listing Agent Robin Hogue HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

    966 Perdido Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /20

    $292,990 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1101 Sandhills Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Bella Terra - Grove

    1101 Sandhills Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /37

    $315,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2884 Avalon St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,593

    Last Listing Agent Christina Leavenworth Levin Rinke Realty

    2884 Avalon St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /52

    $295,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2656 Avalon St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,113

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Thompson MITCHELL RESIDENTIAL

    2656 Avalon St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /21

    $250,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    414 Kingsbridge Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,776

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Lee Levin Rinke Realty

    414 Kingsbridge Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /52

    $405,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3175 Mountain Laurel Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,194

    Last Listing Agent Simone Sands Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    3175 Mountain Laurel Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /31

    $381,900 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3218 Water Birch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    3218 Water Birch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /45

    $395,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1089 Yellowstone Pass, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,449

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Ward KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    1089 Yellowstone Pass, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /58

    $500,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3720 Schifko Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,855

    Last Listing Agent William Sheffield Bill Sheffield Realty

    3720 Schifko Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /57

    $288,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2223 Cricket Ridge Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,441

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    2223 Cricket Ridge Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /45

    $439,900 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3219 Water Birch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    3219 Water Birch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /25

    $644,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2473 Okatie Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 459 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,981

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Lynn THOMAS HOME CORPORATION

    2473 Okatie Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /19

    $230,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2460 Trailwood Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,045

    Last Listing Agent BILL MARTIN Epique Realty, Inc.

    2460 Trailwood Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /59

    $619,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    953 Grindstone Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,931

    Last Listing Agent Andy McKeown KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    953 Grindstone Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /9

    $194,990 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1163 Coniferous Ave, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    National Home Corp Cypress Cove

    1163 Coniferous Ave, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /19

    $80,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2360 Old Chemstrand Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,640

2360 Old Chemstrand Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /28

    $279,990 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    931 Firefox Rd Unit LOT 2C, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    931 Firefox Rd Unit LOT 2C, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /11

    $299,337 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3335 Bliss Ln Unit 10E, Gonzalez, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,279

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    3335 Bliss Ln Unit 10E, Gonzalez, FL 32533
  • /38

    $268,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2144 Sandhill St, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

2144 Sandhill St, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533
  • /4

    $75,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    0 Hidden Terrace Dr, Gonzalez, FL 32533

    • Land
    • 4.36 Acres
    • $17,205 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • 811 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Faye 'Darlyne' Abad Zoltak HH Realty

    0 Hidden Terrace Dr, Gonzalez, FL 32533
  • /5

    $160,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    200 Petty Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • Land
    • 2.39 Acres
    • $66,946 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,031

    Last Listing Agent Tina Marsh Keller Williams Realty FWB

    200 Petty Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home