1,055

Recently Sold Homes in 32533

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $302,900 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2220 Kildeer St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sanctuary

    2220 Kildeer St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /32

    $344,900 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3222 Water Birch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    3222 Water Birch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /26

    $219,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2809 Old Chemstrand Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,173

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Morton Bay Living, Inc.

    2809 Old Chemstrand Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /30

    $392,900 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    156 Albatross St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sanctuary

    156 Albatross St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /28

    $360,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1668 Hollow Point Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,728

    Last Listing Agent Jim Dey EXP Realty, LLC

    1668 Hollow Point Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /16

    $379,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3127 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,346

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    3127 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /33

    $302,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2116 Sandhill St, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    2116 Sandhill St, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533
  • /7

    $419,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3087 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,333

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    3087 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /45

    $630,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    601 Bardstown St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,638

    Last Listing Agent Claire Montgomery Hurd Real Estate & Company LLC

    601 Bardstown St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /51

    $317,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2032 Hamilton Crossing Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,086

    Last Listing Agent Terry Mahoney KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    2032 Hamilton Crossing Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /36

    $367,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3009 Serviceberry Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3009 Serviceberry Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /11

    $299,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3142 Serviceberry Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    3142 Serviceberry Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /31

    $339,900 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2204 Kildeer St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sanctuary

    2204 Kildeer St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /2

    $272,650 Sold May 30, 2025

    946 Brimwood Cir Unit 41A, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Fortune ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    946 Brimwood Cir Unit 41A, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1476 Longbranch Dr, Gonzalez, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,565

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Nichols Redfin

    1476 Longbranch Dr, Gonzalez, FL 32533
  • /24

    $275,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1610 Brampton Way, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 450 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,937

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    1610 Brampton Way, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /19

    $350,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1590 Jacks Branch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,232

    Last Listing Agent ryan bell Ryan Bell, Broker

    1590 Jacks Branch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /20

    $289,990 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1080 Sandhills Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Bella Terra - Grove

    1080 Sandhills Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /47

    $241,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    28 Easton St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,039

28 Easton St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /2

    $517,310 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2962 Mountain Laurel Trail Unit 4F-2 (lot), Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Kaiser DSLD Homes Florida LLC

  • /18

    $289,990 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    927 Firefox Rd Unit LOT 1C, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    927 Firefox Rd Unit LOT 1C, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /21

    $260,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    332 Twisted Oak Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,628

    Last Listing Agent RACHEL WHEELER Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    332 Twisted Oak Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /20

    $384,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2200 Kildeer St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

2200 Kildeer St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /24

    $327,270 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1770 Leigh Loop Unit 4D, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,630

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    1770 Leigh Loop Unit 4D, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /13

    $333,200 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1774 Leigh Loop Unit 5D, Gonzalez, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,033

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    1774 Leigh Loop Unit 5D, Gonzalez, FL 32533
  • /2

    $319,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2721 Avalon St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF

    Current Estimated Value $317,823

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Thompson MITCHELL RESIDENTIAL

    2721 Avalon St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /2

    $257,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2332 Bur Oak Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,695

    Last Listing Agent ADRIENNE ROGERS Coldwell Banker Realty

    2332 Bur Oak Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /72

    $450,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    612 Bardstown St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,913

    Last Listing Agent Korey Rademacher OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    612 Bardstown St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /60

    $695,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1788 Lorain Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,761

    Last Listing Agent Tina McGhee LPT Realty

    1788 Lorain Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /40

    $325,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    354 Connie Way, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,720

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Eells Coastal Paradise Real Estate, LLC

    354 Connie Way, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /27

    $289,990 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1090 Sandhills Ln Unit LOT 4B, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    1090 Sandhills Ln Unit LOT 4B, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /45

    $540,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3072 Mountain Laurel Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,228

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brooks ROB BROOKS REALTY

    3072 Mountain Laurel Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /31

    $275,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    21 Spoonbill St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

21 Spoonbill St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /62

    $400,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3205 Windmill Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,790

    Last Listing Agent DEBORAH MAYS RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    3205 Windmill Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /46

    $277,500 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    21 Easton St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,087

    Last Listing Agent Lavada Burroughs-Mcintrye Century 21 BE3

    21 Easton St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /31

    $280,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    9 Spoonbill St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

9 Spoonbill St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /29

    $57,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    226 Madrid Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $112,745 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paola Chapman IXL Real Estate LLC

    226 Madrid Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /31

    $280,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1412 Croquet Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,521

    Last Listing Agent Jason Panos REMAX Select Partners

    1412 Croquet Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /28

    $429,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2190 Staff Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,443

    Last Listing Agent Tracey McDonald Hurd Real Estate & Company LLC

    2190 Staff Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /35

    $404,757 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3407 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3407 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home