22,435

Cantonment, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /30

      Est $454,474 Not Listed For Sale

      3097 Mountain Laurel Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3097 Mountain Laurel Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Plyler KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ALABAMA GULF COAST

  • /41

    $225,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft

    1019 Woodbury Place, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome to this ranch-style brick home in Cantonment Heights! While the home needs a little bit of love to meet its full potential, THE SELLER IS WILLING TO REPLACE ROOF AND HVAC SYSTEM WITH AN ACCEPTABLE OFFER - helping you tackle two of the biggest ownership expenses upfront. If you’ve been looking for functional space, durability, and storage in Cantonment for under $300k, this home is worth a

    Joshua Ward KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    1019 Woodbury Place, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /35

    $350,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1403 Twilight Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,564

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Tant Gulf Coast Home Experts, LLC

    1403 Twilight Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /31

      Est $414,728 Not Listed For Sale

      3199 Mountain Laurel Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3199 Mountain Laurel Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ward Levin Rinke Realty

  • /39

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft

    3582 Conley Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Priced tens of thousands less than new construction with $25,000 in upgrades! Welcome to 3582 Conley Dr. in Cantonment, FL— a meticulously maintained, one-owner home built in 2020. Constructed with three-sided brick and an elegant Hardie board front elevation, this home delivers both curb appeal and long-term durability. Step inside to an inviting, light-filled entryway through the 3⁄4-lite front

    Joshua Knafel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    3582 Conley Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /41

    $305,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    275 Wiregrass Place, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,791

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Rising Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    275 Wiregrass Place, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /21

      Est $338,171 Not Listed For Sale

      6174 Basswood Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6174 Basswood Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Warinner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /2

    $45,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft

    12 Williams Ditch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Vacant Mobile home in need of repair.

    Debbie Usry The Realty Vault

    12 Williams Ditch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /59

    $265,700 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2443 Brookwood Place, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,979

    Last Listing Agent Lavada Burroughs-Mcintrye Century 21 BE3

    2443 Brookwood Place, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /5

      Est $71,937 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Western Pines Rd, Gonzalez, FL 32533

      430 Western Pines Rd, Gonzalez, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent chris roberts EXP Realty LLC

  • /9

    $273,865 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    1027 Brimwood Cir Unit 3D, Cantonment, FL 32533

    New construction in the 32533 Zip Code!! Location is perfect for this 3 bedroom 2 bath 1454 sq ft home in the TURTLE CREEK Subdivision. Centrally located to all the amenities country living to offer in this brand new community. Upon approaching the home, one will fall in love with the covered front porch that is the ideal size for decorating or just sitting out enjoying the warm afternoon

    Crisli Salas ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    1027 Brimwood Cir Unit 3D, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /2

    $199,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    678 Deedra Ave, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,948

    Last Listing Agent JUDY FERNANDEZ Epique Realty, Inc.

    678 Deedra Ave, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /69

      Est $552,705 Not Listed For Sale

      2474 Carthage Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2474 Carthage Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zack Haberle Proventus Property Group LLC

  • /6

    $251,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    458 Kingsbridge Dr Unit 6A, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Location, Location and Location. Brand new construction in the 32533 zip code and all the country living that one could ask for. At 458 KINGSBRIDGE DR., you will find a beautifully constructed 1515 sq ft 3 bedroom 2 bath cottage home that has everything a first time buyer or renter is looking for. As you approach the home from the street, one will be wowed by the craftsman style cottage and earth

    Crisli Salas ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    458 Kingsbridge Dr Unit 6A, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • 2985 Mountain Laurel Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533

    $552,497 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2985 Mountain Laurel Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,037

    DSLD Homes Iron Rock

    2985 Mountain Laurel Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /49

      Est $493,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 Sundance Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2915 Sundance Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Heinold ERA American Real Estate

  • /42

    $235,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    1116 Sweetbriar St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome to 1116 Sweetbriar Street in the sought-after Milestone community in Cantonment. Known for its great amenities, Milestone includes a neighborhood walking trail, basketball courts, a baseball field, and playgrounds for all ages—making it easy to enjoy time outside and feel connected to the community. These cottage-style homes are a great fit for first-time buyers or anyone looking for

    Christina Walden KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    1116 Sweetbriar St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /24

    $300,001 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6772 Fort Deposit Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,377

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Downey MARK DOWNEY & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    6772 Fort Deposit Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      8241 Western Way Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8241 Western Way Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CASEY PRICE Coastal Realty Partners

  • /42

    $419,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    2322 Habersham Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    POOL HOME!!! Presenting a stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with an inground heated pool, located in the sought-after gated community of Carrington. This residence boasts a thoughtfully designed split floor plan, offering privacy and comfort for all residents. As you enter, you are welcomed into a spacious living area that features a gas fireplace, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The

    Justin Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    2322 Habersham Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /23

    $330,830 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1832 Leigh Loop Unit 11D, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,143

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    1832 Leigh Loop Unit 11D, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Brookhills Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      909 Brookhills Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Alsaker Dalton Wade, Inc.

  • /31

    $310,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    The Cali Plan at Sanctuary, Cantonment, FL 32533

    The Cali plan presents an elegantly crafted residence featuring four bedrooms and two bathrooms, characterized by an open layout ideal for hosting gatherings. Upon entry, one is greeted by exquisite, engineered vinyl plank flooring that extends throughout the common areas and bathrooms, while the bedrooms are adorned with carpeting. The kitchen boasts stunning quartz countertops complemented by

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1902 Caracara St Unit 36198403, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /36

    $342,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9901 Monet Way, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,185

    Last Listing Agent Tametha Blume Coldwell Banker Realty

    9901 Monet Way, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Becks Lake Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1950 Becks Lake Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $201,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hall Found It Homes, LLC

  • /11

    $185,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    1009 Rachel Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome to this charming home in the heart of Cantonment! Located on a quiet cul-de-sac, 1009 Rachel Cir offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and great potential for personalization. The home features a spacious living area, a well-sized kitchen with ample cabinet space, and a split-bedroom floor plan for added privacy. Step outside to enjoy a generous backyard—perfect for

    Debbie Horne Nexthome Momentum Realty

    1009 Rachel Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /17

    $336,800 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3330 Bliss Ln Unit 12A, Gonzalez, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    3330 Bliss Ln Unit 12A, Gonzalez, FL 32533
    • /35

      Est $444,787 Not Listed For Sale

      5930 Arch Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5930 Arch Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DALIA TAYLOR Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /38

    $264,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft

    32 Spoonbill St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome to Sanctuary located in Cantonment! The Poppy Floorplan is a delightful new construction home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The kitchen seamlessly connects to the living and dining spaces, complete with an island bar for additional seating, an undermount sink, modern stainless-steel appliances, and a pantry for all your storage needs. Bedroom 1 serves as a serene retreat at the

    Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    32 Spoonbill St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /45

    $289,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1000 Heathrow Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,031

    Last Listing Agent Peyton Saluto EXP REALTY LL

    1000 Heathrow Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /39

      Est $500,589 Not Listed For Sale

      2183 Paddlewheel Way, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2183 Paddlewheel Way, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Shepherd Elite Emerald Coast LLC

  • /74

    $444,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft

    705 Hesed Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533

    SELLER SAYS MAKE AN OFFER! This BETTER THAN NEW 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and classic Florida charm. Situated on a corner lot close to parks and schools, the home's welcoming facade and well-designed floor plan are ideal for both family living and entertaining. As you step inside, you are greeted by high ceilings and a large foyer, then enter into an

    Lynn Peters LEVIN RINKE REALTY

    705 Hesed Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /63

    $535,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1471 S Highway 97, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,587

    Last Listing Agent MAGDA CLANTON Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    1471 S Highway 97, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /43

      Est $572,520 Not Listed For Sale

      8829 Marsh Elder Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8829 Marsh Elder Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Preston Murphy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /21

    $279,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    Bonds Plan at Bella Terra - Majors Collection, Cantonment, FL 32533

    This new single-story home offers a modern and low-maintenance layout. Two secondary bedrooms surround a full bathroom at the front of the home, leading to an open-concept layout shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas. A lavish owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner and features an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    807 Bella Terra Way Unit 39739236, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /21

    $340,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2717 Woodbreeze Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,589

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Parker Elite Emerald Coast LLC

    2717 Woodbreeze Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /42

      Est $296,262 Not Listed For Sale

      2566 Fiddlers Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2566 Fiddlers Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bastajian KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /2

    $499,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    Klein III A Plan at Iron Rock, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Step into style and comfort with the Klein III A floor plan by DSLD Homes, where thoughtful design meets energy-efficient living. With 2,211 square feet of living space, this beautifully crafted 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home is ideal for families seeking a functional layout with upscale features.The open floor plan creates a seamless flow between living spaces, making it perfect for entertaining or

    DSLD Homes Builder
    2508 Juniper Berry Cir Unit 36976949, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /31

    $300,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1591 Hollow Point Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,020

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Shepard Levin Rinke Realty

    1591 Hollow Point Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /36

      Est $294,219 Not Listed For Sale

      2582 Fiddlers Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2582 Fiddlers Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Turner Levin Rinke Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home