22,435

Cantonment, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
    • /35

      Est $272,109 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Deerfoot Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      185 Deerfoot Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wood Serhant Florida LLC

  • /60

    $355,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    723 Candlestick Place, Pensacola, FL 32514

    INTERIOR FEATURES include: Living Room has vaulted ceilings, ceiling fan, and tile floors ~ Kitchen features tile floors and consists of a Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Stove, and a Bar that easily seats 5, and an adjacent breakfast/ dining Room Large Master Bedroom with adjoining Master Bath ~ Master Bath has tile floors, single vanity, separate shower, tub ~ The 2 Bedrooms are split across the

    Rick Hartley

    Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    (448) 333-1877

    723 Candlestick Place, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /17

    $13,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    xxxx Fox Quarry Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $26,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Butrim Bastion Realty LLC

    xxxx Fox Quarry Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /35

      Est $220,586 Not Listed For Sale

      3455 Shady Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3455 Shady Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christi Miller KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /47

    $500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft

    7760 Fieldcrest Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526

    GATED COMMUNITY! Step into the 2016 model home that defined luxury for the area. This stunning brick masterpiece features the highly sought-after 2402 Blueridge floorplan, celebrated for its seamless flow and architectural character. The heart of the home is a gourmet kitchen highlighted by a dramatic brick archway that leads into a spacious living room centered around a cozy fireplace. The

    Agent Photo

    Randall Graves

    Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    (448) 231-9427

    7760 Fieldcrest Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /12

    $59,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2820 Anniebell Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Batterton Levin Rinke Realty

    2820 Anniebell Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /34

      Est $136,082 Not Listed For Sale

      3491 E Kingsfield Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3491 E Kingsfield Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Cho Voyage Real Estate LLC

  • /29

    $340,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    1412 Colwyn Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home filled with tons of natural light. Features include a new roof (2024), water heater replaced in 2025, and a brand-new back deck installed in April 2026. The kitchen and master bath were updated with quartz countertops in 2025. The large fenced in yard features Zoysia grass in both the front and back, along with an irrigation system to keep it looking its best.

    Gaige Thomas

    Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    (448) 334-6859

    1412 Colwyn Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /33

    $327,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    103 Anhinga St, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    103 Anhinga St, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533
    • /22

      Est $285,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1893 Brentco Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1893 Brentco Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Brackin BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /57

    $405,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft

    2822 Frederick St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Opportunities like this don’t come around often—especially with this level of care, upgrades, and move-in readiness. This beautifully maintained all-brick home quietly delivers more than meets the eye, tucked inside one of Cantonment’s most established and desirable neighborhoods. From the manicured landscaping and arched windows to the stately front entrance, the curb appeal sets the tone—and

    Agent Photo

    Terry Mahoney

    KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    (448) 333-3460

    2822 Frederick St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /30

    $307,885 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2103 Sandhill St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,561

2103 Sandhill St, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /60

      Est $477,343 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Templemore Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1423 Templemore Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ace Khan Levin Rinke Realty

  • /9

    $194,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    1160 Coniferous Ave, Cantonment, FL 32533

    The Coronado is a thoughtfully designed townhome that delivers comfort, flexibility, and modern living across two well-appointed levels. With approximately 1,600 square feet, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath plan offers the space you need in a layout that works for the way you live. The main level welcomes you with a covered front porch and a spacious entryway that leads into an open-concept kitchen,

    Builder Photo

    National Home Corp

    Builder

    1160 Coniferous Ave, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /32

    $259,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    25 Spoonbill St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

25 Spoonbill St, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /68

      Est $562,781 Not Listed For Sale

      2458 Bonanza Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2458 Bonanza Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy McKeown KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /9

    $180,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    1151 Coniferous Ave, Cantonment, FL 32533

Builder Photo

    National Home Corp

    Builder

    1151 Coniferous Ave, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /47

    $339,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3648 Wiggins Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,963

    Last Listing Agent Charles Geiser Plum Tree Realty LLC

    3648 Wiggins Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /42

      Est $306,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1240 S Highway 97, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1240 S Highway 97, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Duncan Duncan Real Estate Collective LLC

  • /59

    $464,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft

    317 Connie Way, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome to this stunning newly built 5-bedroom, 3-bath residence offering just over 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the beautiful Greystone Estates community. This exceptional home features a spacious open-concept floor plan that seamlessly blends everyday comfort with elegant entertaining. Upon entry, you’re greeted by a dedicated office/flex room and a formal dining

    Agent Photo

    Elena Barba

    Levin Rinke Realty

    (448) 217-2896

    317 Connie Way, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /42

    $256,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2344 Riddle Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,580

    Last Listing Agent LINDSAY FORD TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

    2344 Riddle Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /33

      Est $207,437 Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Grenelefe Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1139 Grenelefe Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gaige Thomas Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

  • /53

    $332,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft

    213 Camellia Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Built in 2023 and still feeling like new, this move-in-ready home offers the rare combination of modern construction, thoughtful upgrades, and a quiet cul-de-sac setting buyers are actively searching for. Opportunities like this don’t stay available for long. Step inside to an inviting open, split floor plan designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. A dedicated office

    Agent Photo

    Terry Mahoney

    KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    (448) 242-0795

    213 Camellia Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /12

    $160,500 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2300 Blk Welcome Rd, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533

    • Land
    • 4.85 Acres
    • $33,093 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Lee PHD Real Estate, LLC

    2300 Blk Welcome Rd, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533
    • /39

      Est $335,208 Not Listed For Sale

      11796 Old Course Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11796 Old Course Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KATIN DAVIS EXP Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $239,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft

    440 Western Pines Rd, Gonzalez, FL 32533

    This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath new construction home is currently under construction, blending modern architecture with livable simplicity on a spacious 0.30-acre lot with no HOA in a central, convenient location. Inside, vaulted ceilings and clerestory windows create an immediate sense of openness, allowing natural light to flood the living space throughout the day. The result is a

    Agent Photo

    Truman Alex

    Levin Rinke Realty

    (448) 877-0849

    440 Western Pines Rd, Gonzalez, FL 32533
  • /31

    $359,900 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3075 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    3075 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /46

      Est $292,750 Not Listed For Sale

      3121 Lost Creek Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3121 Lost Creek Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Yotter HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

  • /31

    $392,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft

    The Ozark Plan at Sanctuary, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Introducing the Ozark Plan! Just under 2,500 square feet, this beautiful two- story home offers 4-bedrooms with 3-bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a seamless open layout. As you enter the home on the first floor, you are met with the foyer featuring a full bathroom and first additional bedroom perfect for guests. Walking past the foyer is a large open concept living space including the kitchen,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1902 Caracara St Unit 37029947, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /20

    $414,900 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    3068 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Brookhaven

    3068 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /59

      Est $306,039 Not Listed For Sale

      10003 Hummingbird Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10003 Hummingbird Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connor Thompson Kuhn Realty

  • /31

    $353,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    The Lamar Plan at Reserve at Brookhaven, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome to the Lamar Plan, at Reserve at Brookhaven, our new home community in Pensacola, Florida. Just over 1,600 square feet, this beautiful single- story home offers 3-bedrooms with 2-bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and an open layout. When entering the home, you’ll have easy access from the entry way to the first two bedrooms and guest bathroom. Continuing through the entryway you will find a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3173 Silver Maple Dr Unit 36198393, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /25

    $350,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    507 Pinebrook Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,436

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Grizzle Fathom Realty FL LLC

    507 Pinebrook Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /26

      Est $167,533 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Pine Forest Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3310 Pine Forest Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wilson Dalton Wade, Inc.

  • /32

    $338,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    The Beau Plan at Sanctuary, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome to the Beau Plan in Sanctuary! Just over 1,700 square feet, this beautiful single- story home offers 4-bedrooms with 2-bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and an impressive 9 ft ceilings. As you enter the home, you are met with an inviting foyer with storage, a full guest bathroom, and a hall leading to the 2nd and 3rd secondary bedrooms. Further down the hall provides access to the 2-car garage,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1902 Caracara St Unit 37030051, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /42

    $404,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    441 Broadleaf Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,573

    Last Listing Agent Simone Sands Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    441 Broadleaf Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /51

      Est $307,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Knight Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1815 Knight Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JONIE MILLER Patriot Realty

  • /34

    $515,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft

    The McKenzie Plan at Reserve at Brookhaven, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Step into the McKenzie at Reserve at Brookhaven, one of the most popular D.R. Horton floor plans. At over 3,100 square feet, this fantastic home boasts five bedrooms, three bathrooms, a study and two car garage. The McKenzie offers ample space and functionality for both entertaining guests and accommodating a large family. Entering the home from the front porch, you are greeted by a dining room

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3173 Silver Maple Dr Unit 36198391, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /68

    $429,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1711 Brightleaf Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,254

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Edgar Pensacola Househunters, LLC

    1711 Brightleaf Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /41

      Est $257,308 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Williams Ditch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      101 Williams Ditch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cinnamon Reed KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home