$899,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025
28903 Terrane Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91351
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,679 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $535/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc
28903 Terrane Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91351
$899,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025
28903 Terrane Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91351
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc
28903 Terrane Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91351
$1,050,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025
18171 Hedgerow Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,081,950
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark Prime Real Estate
18171 Hedgerow Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
$328,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025
19226 Avenue of The Oaks Unit A, Newhall, CA 91321
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $331,824
Last Listing Agent Craig Martin Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.
19226 Avenue of The Oaks Unit A, Newhall, CA 91321
$329,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026
20240 Shadow Island Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Megan Saputo eXp Realty of California Inc
20240 Shadow Island Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351
$1,117,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025
18328 Nightingale Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,123,832
Last Listing Agent Jamison Kropilak Rodeo Realty
18328 Nightingale Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387
$775,000 Sold May 28, 2025
28501 Alder Peak Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $761,568
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Payab Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
28501 Alder Peak Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387
$870,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025
19711 Koji Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91351