1,175

Recently Sold Canyon Country, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 26506 Isabella Pkwy Unit 3, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $761,500 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    26506 Isabella Pkwy Unit 3, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,168

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tagliere Legacy Street Real Estate

    26506 Isabella Pkwy Unit 3, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 19318 Flowers Ct, Newhall, CA 91321

    $455,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    19318 Flowers Ct, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,465

    Last Listing Agent Patty Skinner RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    19318 Flowers Ct, Newhall, CA 91321
  • 28909 Verdure Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    $849,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    28909 Verdure Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    28909 Verdure Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91351
  • 19347 Laroda Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $491,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    19347 Laroda Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,287

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Kramer Rodeo Realty

    19347 Laroda Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • 9435 Hierba Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    $1,210,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    9435 Hierba Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,893

    Last Listing Agent Brian Palmer RE/MAX Gateway

    9435 Hierba Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • 18602 Shangri la Dr Unit 317, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $790,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    18602 Shangri la Dr Unit 317, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,183

    Last Listing Agent Craig Martin Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    18602 Shangri la Dr Unit 317, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • /23

    $418,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    26974 Flo Ln Unit 302, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,316

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Tyree JohnHart Corp.

    26974 Flo Ln Unit 302, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 17268 Sierra Sunrise Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $975,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    17268 Sierra Sunrise Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,968

    Last Listing Agent Julie Simbulan Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    17268 Sierra Sunrise Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 27361 Sierra Hwy Unit 277, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $305,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    27361 Sierra Hwy Unit 277, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bizzy Executive Homes

    27361 Sierra Hwy Unit 277, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 14218 Yellowstone Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $940,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    14218 Yellowstone Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,241

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Sheppard Sheppard Properties

    14218 Yellowstone Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 19436 Old Friend Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $685,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    19436 Old Friend Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,053

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Zolot Coldwell Banker Exclusive

    19436 Old Friend Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 20152 Northcliff Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $205,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    20152 Northcliff Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Coennen RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    20152 Northcliff Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 14209 Wrangell Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $895,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    14209 Wrangell Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,315

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Tandberg Realty Executives Homes

    14209 Wrangell Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 27410 Dewdrop Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $500,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    27410 Dewdrop Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $509/SF

    Current Estimated Value $655,970

27410 Dewdrop Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 19842 Canyon View Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $280,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    19842 Canyon View Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renwick Gray Renwick Properties

    19842 Canyon View Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 20201 Adriene Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $850,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    20201 Adriene Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,554

    Last Listing Agent Lexie Feehan eXp Realty of California Inc

    20201 Adriene Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • /63

    $659,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    28818 Loretta Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,831

    Last Listing Agent Scott Petto Scott Petto

    28818 Loretta Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 27837 Bakerton Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $800,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    27837 Bakerton Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,280

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Brandolino Brandolino Group

    27837 Bakerton Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 28321 Evergreen Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    $775,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    28321 Evergreen Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,658

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Stinson Estate Realty Group, Inc.

    28321 Evergreen Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • 35356 Sierra Vista Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    $1,610,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    35356 Sierra Vista Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,611,777

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Abbott Realty Executives Homes

    35356 Sierra Vista Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • /31

    $1,025,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    28804 Sugar Bliss Place, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,122

    Last Listing Agent Katy Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    28804 Sugar Bliss Place, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • 17875 Cirrus Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    $914,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    17875 Cirrus Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    17875 Cirrus Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91351
  • 28385 Mirabelle Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $486,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    28385 Mirabelle Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,848

    Last Listing Agent Laura Coffey Real Broker

    28385 Mirabelle Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • 20042 Canyon View Dr Unit 74, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    $275,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    20042 Canyon View Dr Unit 74, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bizzy Executive Homes

    20042 Canyon View Dr Unit 74, Santa Clarita, CA 91351
  • 15710 Ada St, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $600,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    15710 Ada St, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,470

    Last Listing Agent Charity Jones NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    15710 Ada St, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 19849 Collins Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $700,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    19849 Collins Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,079

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Johnson Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    19849 Collins Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 28604 Foothill Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $1,080,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    28604 Foothill Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,533

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Bedgood Keller Williams Luxury

    28604 Foothill Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • 26111 Abdale St, Newhall, CA 91321

    $748,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    26111 Abdale St, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,644

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Frank Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    26111 Abdale St, Newhall, CA 91321
  • 29408 Gary Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $925,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    29408 Gary Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,839

    Last Listing Agent Roger Oceguera Forward Rlty

    29408 Gary Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 28519 Moyer Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $900,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    28519 Moyer Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,836

    Last Listing Agent Marije Kruythoff Redfin Corporation

    28519 Moyer Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • 27450 Cardinal Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $740,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    27450 Cardinal Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,876

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Fossa RE/MAX Gateway

    27450 Cardinal Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • 14280 Yellowstone Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $950,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14280 Yellowstone Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,061

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Sheppard Sheppard Properties

    14280 Yellowstone Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 30041 Sunridge Place, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $850,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    30041 Sunridge Place, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,732

    Last Listing Agent Laura Coffey Real Broker

    30041 Sunridge Place, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 15100 Live Oak Springs Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    $1,800,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15100 Live Oak Springs Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,848,370

    Last Listing Agent Laura Coffey Real Broker

    15100 Live Oak Springs Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91387
  • /2

    $727,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    19845 Steinway St, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,367

    Last Listing Agent Huong Nguyen The Homes Network

    19845 Steinway St, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 27104 Buckskin Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,813,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    27104 Buckskin Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,774,244

    Last Listing Agent Sangkyu Lee New Star Realty & Investment

    27104 Buckskin Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /30

    $800,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    19238 Abdale St, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,530

    Last Listing Agent brandon ilic Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    19238 Abdale St, Newhall, CA 91321
  • 20071 Carson Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    $903,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20071 Carson Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,102

    Last Listing Agent Linda Martin Equity Union

    20071 Carson Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • 13342 & 13344 Hubbard St, Sylmar, CA 91342

    $1,370,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    13342 & 13344 Hubbard St, Sylmar, CA 91342

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Hernandez Forward Rlty

    13342 & 13344 Hubbard St, Sylmar, CA 91342

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home