1,763

Recently Sold Homes in 33914

Section Image
  • /39

    $535,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1058 SW 57th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,897

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Reed SWFL Choice Realty

    1058 SW 57th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /44

    $610,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2806 SW 40th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,883

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Dupuis Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    2806 SW 40th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /46

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1531 SW 58th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,844

    Last Listing Agent Kim Feltis Realty One Group MVP

    1531 SW 58th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /18

    $135,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    503 Cape Coral Pkwy W Unit 201, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,778

    Last Listing Agent Carianne Denava Palm Paradise Realty Group

    503 Cape Coral Pkwy W Unit 201, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /13

    $425,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2317 SW 27th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,341

    Last Listing Agent Dakota DuBois New Home Star Florida LLC

    2317 SW 27th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /38

    $290,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4425 SW 14th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,935

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Sonnenberg The Keyes Company

    4425 SW 14th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /49

    $669,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    932 SW 36th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,535

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Mancuso Sunlife Homes LLC

    932 SW 36th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /34

    $265,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4634 SW 12th Place Unit 115, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 431 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,846

    Last Listing Agent Steve Giles John R. Wood Properties

    4634 SW 12th Place Unit 115, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /43

    $640,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5839 SW 1st Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,121

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Witt Cape Premier Realty LLC

    5839 SW 1st Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /2

    $935,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2505 SW 52nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,246

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Mitchell RE/MAX SUNSHINE

    2505 SW 52nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /46

    $775,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1423 SW 49th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,377

    Last Listing Agent Alison Pignotti Coldwell Banker Realty

    1423 SW 49th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /24

    $610,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4130 SW 23rd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,254

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    4130 SW 23rd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /50

    $279,900 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3929 SW 1st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,862

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Henry Bay Vision Realty

    3929 SW 1st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /50

    $1,150,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5513 Merlyn Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,132

    Last Listing Agent Brian Majkowski Starlink Realty, Inc

    5513 Merlyn Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /28

    $270,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    233 SW 32nd Terrace Unit 45, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,360

    Last Listing Agent Michael Healy Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    233 SW 32nd Terrace Unit 45, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2614 SW 35th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,031

    Last Listing Agent Jason Edouard DOMAINREALTY.COM LLC

    2614 SW 35th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /36

    $465,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4513 SW 9th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Stokes Re/Max Sunshine

    4513 SW 9th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /11

    $91,500 Sold May 22, 2025

    1704 SW 30th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • Land
    • 10,149 Sq Ft
    • $392,704 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,225

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Masse John R. Wood Properties

    1704 SW 30th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /6

    $469,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2217 SW 50th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $2,039,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,690

    Last Listing Agent Heiko Strauss Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    2217 SW 50th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /33

    $280,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1012 SW 51st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,554

    Last Listing Agent Joe Petno EXP Realty LLC

    1012 SW 51st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /45

    $465,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    828 SW 51st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,016

    Last Listing Agent Jose Echevarria Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    828 SW 51st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /29

    $600,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1216 SW 31st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,953

    Last Listing Agent Brad Dohack EXP Realty LLC

    1216 SW 31st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /7

    $470,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2203 SW 52nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $1,880,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,210

    Last Listing Agent Lisa VanderBleek MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    2203 SW 52nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /50

    $545,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1909 SW 46th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,052

    Last Listing Agent Nadja Brunner Llc Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    1909 SW 46th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /41

    $685,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2616 SW 15th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,345

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Semple RE/MAX Realty Team

    2616 SW 15th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /2

    $78,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1103 SW 41st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • Land
    • 11,107 Sq Ft
    • $305,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,938

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Rodriguez Marzucco Real Estate

    1103 SW 41st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /14

    $688,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2123 SW 43rd Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,619

    Last Listing Agent Jon McLeod Keller Williams Elite Realty

    2123 SW 43rd Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /39

    $630,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3223 SW 11th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,636

    Last Listing Agent Jeno Selimovic Loyal Real Estate Services

    3223 SW 11th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /45

    $780,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4812 SW 24th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,746

    Last Listing Agent Steffen Vetter Vesteva Real Estate

    4812 SW 24th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /44

    $390,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1011 SW 52nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,085

    Last Listing Agent Stetson Miller The Simonelli Real Estate Grp

    1011 SW 52nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /38

    $665,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2616 SW 41st St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,327

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Klingel Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    2616 SW 41st St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /33

    $450,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    930 SW 37th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,667

    Last Listing Agent Steve OBrien Steves Property Group LLC

    930 SW 37th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /10

    $94,500 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3226 SW 11th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $410,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,182

    Last Listing Agent Kelby Rendeiro Caretta Blue LLC

    3226 SW 11th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /36

    $375,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    844 SW 37th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,749

    Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Reilly Premiere Plus Realty Company

    844 SW 37th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /36

    $490,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2702 SW 53rd Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,822

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Eister Apollo Coastal Realty LLC

    2702 SW 53rd Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /33

    $290,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2029 Savona Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,326

    Last Listing Agent Ernie Gonnelly Home Legacy Realty

    2029 Savona Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /23

    $325,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1323 SW 35th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,207

    Last Listing Agent Alison Gesuele The Agency Northwest Florida

    1323 SW 35th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /38

    $385,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4002 SW 26th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,615

    Last Listing Agent Pat Eberle Raso Realty Inc

    4002 SW 26th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /38

    $1,320,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2804 SW 38th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,358,437

    Last Listing Agent Jon Wunsch Wunsch Realty Inc

    2804 SW 38th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /45

    $450,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3706 SW 21st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,755

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Martinez RE/MAX Trend

    3706 SW 21st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home