1,763

Recently Sold Homes in 33914

Section Image
  • /23

    $304,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4414 SW 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,972

    Last Listing Agent Mark O'Brien Primacy Realty, Inc.

    4414 SW 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /50

    $830,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5406 Pelican Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,594

    Last Listing Agent Martin Hawley Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    5406 Pelican Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /39

    $640,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    158 SW 49th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,010

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    158 SW 49th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /41

    $327,500 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    2652 SW 29th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,290

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Stewart RE/MAX Realty Team

    2652 SW 29th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /28

    $245,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    159 SW 47th Terrace Unit 102, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,597

    Last Listing Agent Christina Porter John R. Wood Properties

    159 SW 47th Terrace Unit 102, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /39

    $500,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    148 SW 28th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,496

    Last Listing Agent Peter Hitzel Real Broker, LLC

    148 SW 28th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /28

    $625,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5406 SW 24th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,690

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rakestraw Epic Equity Group Real Estate

    5406 SW 24th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3930 Chiquita Blvd S, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,496

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tarsia EXP REALTY LLC

    3930 Chiquita Blvd S, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /13

    $90,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4341 Skyline Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $391,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,422

    Last Listing Agent Christina Kalkmann RE/MAX Trend

    4341 Skyline Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /26

    $320,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1137 SW 39th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,615

    Last Listing Agent John Zehnder Compass Florida LLC

    1137 SW 39th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /13

    $95,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4513 SW 8th Ct Unit 109, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,972

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Radford NO BS Realestate & Management

    4513 SW 8th Ct Unit 109, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /35

    $450,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2505 SW 38th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,238

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Mauer Seaside Realty of Cape Coral LLC

    2505 SW 38th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /43

    $475,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3920 SW 20th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,268

    Last Listing Agent Diego Barreto Corkscrew Real Estate

    3920 SW 20th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /39

    $440,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2313 SW 51st St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,404

    Last Listing Agent Natacha Candelaria The Simonelli Real Estate Grp

    2313 SW 51st St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /25

    $515,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1149 SW 37th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,129

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Holcomb Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    1149 SW 37th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /21

    $425,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3924 Santa Barbara Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 266 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Egesta Bala Coldwell Banker Realty

    3924 Santa Barbara Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /5

    $580,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    133 SW 49th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • Land
    • 14,984 Sq Ft
    • $1,686,047 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,694

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Louzao RE/MAX Trend

    133 SW 49th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /49

    $599,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1140 SW 40th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,428

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Leite EXP Realty LLC

    1140 SW 40th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /27

    $145,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1507 Cape Coral Pkwy W Unit 5, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,814

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Caldwell Local Real Estate LLC

    1507 Cape Coral Pkwy W Unit 5, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /50

    $840,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2306 SW 51st St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,472

2306 SW 51st St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /21

    $355,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1422 SW 43rd Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,348

    Last Listing Agent Alan Gamiel West Islands Realty Inc

    1422 SW 43rd Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /38

    $460,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3049 SW 28th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,746

    Last Listing Agent Leland Bishop Steelbridge Realty LLC

    3049 SW 28th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /45

    $830,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5314 SW 22nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,450

    Last Listing Agent Markus Hartwich Pa Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

    5314 SW 22nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /9

    $345,000 Sold Dec 21, 2025

    2714 SW 4th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,835

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    2714 SW 4th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /50

    $450,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4013 SW 17th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,452

    Last Listing Agent Brayden Milner Florida Future Realty Inc

    4013 SW 17th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /31

    $400,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2717 SW 37th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,742

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bridges Premiere Plus Realty Company

    2717 SW 37th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /20

    $292,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1224 SW 54th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,133

    Last Listing Agent Chris Shaw Vista Key Real Estate, LLC

    1224 SW 54th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /43

    $395,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    226 SW 30th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,696

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson Premiere Plus Realty Company

    226 SW 30th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /40

    $650,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1732 SW 51st St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,483

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Meady John R. Wood Properties

    1732 SW 51st St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /2

    $389,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    516 SW 27th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,110

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Dreier RE/MAX NAUTICAL REALTY

    516 SW 27th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1518 SW Courtyards Ln Unit 199, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,448

    Last Listing Agent Christine Maier RE/MAX TREND

    1518 SW Courtyards Ln Unit 199, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /36

    $693,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2201 El Dorado Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,271

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Nudi Epique Realty, Inc.

    2201 El Dorado Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /23

    $237,350 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2948 SW 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,319

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Defina DomainRealty.com LLC

    2948 SW 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4825 SW 25th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,237

    Last Listing Agent Laura Christiano RE/MAX TREND

    4825 SW 25th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /50

    $295,000 Sold Apr 11, 2026

    245 SW 32nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,876

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Blue Lighthouse Realty Inc

    245 SW 32nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /50

    $750,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3009 Beach Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,304

    Last Listing Agent Damon Vetere Coldwell Banker Realty

    3009 Beach Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /41

    $899,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5331 Skyline Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 350% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,349

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Tiljak PA Cozza Realty Group Inc

    5331 Skyline Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /8

    $105,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1521 SW 28th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $456,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,424

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Dicicco Shore Line Realty & Associates

    1521 SW 28th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /2

    $86,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3036 SW 22nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $373,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,000

    Last Listing Agent Sean Tanner Sellstate 5 Star Realty

    3036 SW 22nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /29

    $610,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4925 SW 11th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,491

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Izzo John R. Wood Properties

    4925 SW 11th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home