1,764

Recently Sold Homes in 33914

Section Image
  • /48

    $269,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1518 SW 50th St Unit 101, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,483

    Last Listing Agent Bryan D Keane The Keyes Company

    1518 SW 50th St Unit 101, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /30

    $430,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4627 Agualinda Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,793

    Last Listing Agent Odilys Cala Hernandez LPT Realty, LLC

    4627 Agualinda Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /45

    $875,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2616 SW 41st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,650

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bonson Century 21 Selling Paradise

    2616 SW 41st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /33

    $505,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2214 Cape Coral Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,472

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Giuliano The Keyes Company

    2214 Cape Coral Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2733 SW 25th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,513

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Gantt LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    2733 SW 25th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /50

    $552,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5940 SW 1st Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,009

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Benner Sellstate Priority Realty

    5940 SW 1st Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2620 SW 29th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,246

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Harris EXP REALTY LLC

    2620 SW 29th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /50

    $285,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2580 SW 26th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,675

    Last Listing Agent Russ Hilderbrand Coldwell Banker Realty

    2580 SW 26th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /29

    $285,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2301 SW 38th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,143

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Maurer Premiere Plus Realty Company

    2301 SW 38th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /45

    $665,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2510 SW 17th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,923

    Last Listing Agent Lenka Doyle John R. Wood Properties

    2510 SW 17th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /33

    $540,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    921 El Dorado Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,536

    Last Listing Agent Lenka Doyle John R. Wood Properties

    921 El Dorado Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /9

    $207,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4022 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,888

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Stack Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    4022 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /43

    $395,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1009 El Dorado Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,518

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Goodpaster EXP Realty LLC

    1009 El Dorado Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /45

    $485,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4009 SW 27th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,508

    Last Listing Agent Justin Gabel Century 21 Selling Paradise

    4009 SW 27th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /57

    $599,000 Sold Jan 31, 2026

    1140 Sw, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Leite EXP Realty LLC

    1140 Sw, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /50

    $479,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1635 SW 30th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,406

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Diaz Premiere Advantage Real Estate

    1635 SW 30th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /40

    $520,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5208 SW 3rd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,972

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan DeBellevue LPT Realty,LLC

    5208 SW 3rd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /3

    $102,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4222 SW 23rd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • Land
    • 11,151 Sq Ft
    • $398,438 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,042

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wilson EXP Realty LLC

    4222 SW 23rd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /33

    $349,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2717 Chiquita Blvd S, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,675

    Last Listing Agent Erica Kolinski Florida Future Realty Inc

    2717 Chiquita Blvd S, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /38

    $475,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    229 SW 38th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,446

    Last Listing Agent Adam Smith RE/MAX Trend

    229 SW 38th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /40

    $1,065,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1428 SW 52nd Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,602

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Ellwood The Keyes Company

    1428 SW 52nd Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /41

    $321,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5310 SW 25th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,726

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Marks Genstone Realty

    5310 SW 25th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /15

    $280,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4122 SW 29th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • Land
    • 11,499 Sq Ft
    • $1,060,606 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,942

    Last Listing Agent Karen Borrelli John R. Wood Properties

    4122 SW 29th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /2

    $507,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3327 Surfside Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 368 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,437

    Last Listing Agent Steve OBrien STEVE'S PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    3327 Surfside Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1204 SW 38th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,263

    Last Listing Agent Jose Malachowski PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY

    1204 SW 38th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /30

    $705,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1403 SW 52nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,072

    Last Listing Agent Mario Dormayer Top Florida Realtors, LLC

    1403 SW 52nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /49

    $447,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1225 SW 52nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,612

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Farmer Pay it Forward Realty Inc

    1225 SW 52nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /37

    $300,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4207 Skyline Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Schlaupitz Exp Realty LLC

    4207 Skyline Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /37

    $540,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2546 SW 38th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,287

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    2546 SW 38th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /50

    $915,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4926 SW 27th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,199

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Marker EXP Realty LLC

    4926 SW 27th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /50

    $570,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3403/3407 Skyline Blvd Unit 3407, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,333

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Santiago Tropical Island Realty Managem

    3403/3407 Skyline Blvd Unit 3407, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /50

    $920,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    2822 SW 49th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,965

    Last Listing Agent Terry Mell Pa The Keyes Company

    2822 SW 49th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /32

    $835,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4904 SW 10th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,915

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    4904 SW 10th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /33

    $349,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    4425 SW 15th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,268

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Defina DomainRealty.com LLC

    4425 SW 15th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /26

    $300,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3916 SW 20th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,313

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    3916 SW 20th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /45

    $510,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2902 SW 10th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,522

    Last Listing Agent Marceleen Wurst Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    2902 SW 10th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /40

    $450,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1513 SW 43rd Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,311

    Last Listing Agent Ted Stout Realmark Realty Group II LLC

    1513 SW 43rd Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /37

    $570,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4519 Pelican Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,087

    Last Listing Agent Mark Macomber RE/MAX Trend

    4519 Pelican Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /35

    $347,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1113 SW 43rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,642

    Last Listing Agent Kyle McMonigle RE/MAX Nautical Realty

    1113 SW 43rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /50

    $384,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1152 SW 42nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,230

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Gentile Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    1152 SW 42nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home