18,988

Homes in ZIP Code 33990

Section Image
  • /17

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $847,826 per Acre

    1459 SE 14th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Build your dream waterfront home on this hard-to-find Gulf access lot in the heart of Cape Coral. Nestled in a quiet established neighborhood just minutes from shopping, dining, and bridges to Fort Myers, this 0.23± acre homesite offers direct boating access to the Caloosahatchee River and beyond. With city water and sewer already in and assessments reported as paid, you can focus your budget on

    Jaha Cummings COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    1459 SE 14th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /21

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Condominium for Rent in Cape Coral. 2bed/2bath . Zip code 33990

    1759 Four Mile Cove Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    2 bedroom, 2 bath condo!. Great condition new tile flooring, new bathrooms, new kitchen, all modern style. A lot of amenities in the community. This apartment is located on the First floor. Prime location in Cape Coral, FL. Easy access to Fort Myers. Convenient located to many restaurants, shopping centers and more.At Innova Property Management, we strive to provide an experience that

    1759 Four Mile Cove Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /24

    $330,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    901 SE 23rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,602

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Pellerito Palm Paradise Realty Group

    901 SE 23rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 SE 17th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      211 SE 17th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurence Wiriath Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

  • /41

    $389,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    219 SE 16th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Don’t miss this incredible opportunity in Cape Coral—perfect as a primary home, seasonal retreat, or income-producing rental. The home offers an updated kitchen and renovated bathrooms, and stainless steel appliances. Major improvements include roof (2022), A/C (2023), water heater (2023), and updated plumbing (2023), plus updated flooring throughout. Located on an oversized corner lot, enjoy a

    Marcha Auguste Premiere Plus Realty Company

    219 SE 16th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /31

    $6,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1126 SE 13th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Escape to your own slice of paradise in this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath Gulf-access pool home in the heart of Cape Coral. Designed for both comfort and style, this seasonal retreat offers the perfect setting for a relaxing and memorable stay. Inside, you’ll find three thoughtfully appointed bedrooms with a calm, inviting feel, along with a gourmet kitchen featuring high-end appliances

    Lisa Cohen Valor Real Estate Svs

    1126 SE 13th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /15

    $275,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    222 SE 10th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • Land
    • 16,247 Sq Ft
    • $737,265 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,309

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Chesser Pa Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    222 SE 10th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /12

      Est $515,333 Not Listed For Sale

      601/603 SE 14th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      601/603 SE 14th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Mas EXP Realty LLC

  • /20

    $449,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft

    1201 SE 24th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Fully leased income-producing property. All units currently occupied with established tenants in place. Great opportunity for immediate cash flow. Brand NEW construction by Southern Impression Homes @ CLEARANCE PRICING! This home qualifies for a special 3.75% interest rate (5.068% APR) along with 2 FREE years of professional property management and RENT PROTECTION

    Kelly Hicks SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L

    1201 SE 24th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /8

    $1,475 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • SE Cape Coral Duplex

    610 SE 10th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Spacious duplex unit features two bedrooms, two bathrooms, plus bonus room and laundry closet. Convenient location near City Hall and Cape Coral Police Dept.This property allows self guided viewing without an appointment. Contact for details.

    610 SE 10th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    223 SE 15th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,827

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Delaini PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY

    223 SE 15th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /50

      Est $535,000 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Cultural Park Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      525 Cultural Park Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Liebman eXp Realty LLC

  • /14

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    232 SE van Loon Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 2-car garage, located in a desirable SE Cape Coral neighborhood. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the bright, open feel created by the vaulted ceiling and the clean, modern vinyl flooring throughout the home. The kitchen features granite countertops, recessed lighting, and plenty of cabinet space, making it both

    Brad Dohack EXP Realty LLC

    232 SE van Loon Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /16

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2206 SE 4th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Newly remodeled pool and Southern exposure screened lanai ! Perfect to enjoy outdoor living.This modern, fully furnished home is available on June 1 2026 and its pet friendly. Very convenient location to Cape Coral downtown and Fort Myers beach. The house has 2 car garage and is in excellent condition.

    Maggie Janczak EXP Realty LLC

    2206 SE 4th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /50

    $421,500 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1706 SE 19th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,146

    Last Listing Agent Bill Kourpouanidis Experience Real Estate Group

    1706 SE 19th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /3

      Est $330,494 Not Listed For Sale

      321 SE 2nd St Unit 35, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      321 SE 2nd St Unit 35, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 332% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Wong Sunbird

  • /5

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $586,957 per Acre

    1216 SE 13th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    JUST REDUCED!!! GULF ACCESS LOT, NOT FAR TO THE RIVER! Discover the perfect canvas for your waterfront dream home in Cape Coral! This water lot boasts a seawall and offers a desirable northwestern exposure, providing beautiful sunset views and cooler afternoon breezes. ALL ASSESSMENTS PAID and is NOT in a Special Flood Zone Hazard Area. Positioned just over 2.5 miles from open waters, you’ll

    Patricia Geer The Keyes Company

    1216 SE 13th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /10

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2328 Country Club Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    PRICE DROP ON THIS SPACIOUS RENTAL HOME. BEAUTIFUL 3 BEDROOMS, 2 FULL BATHS, 1 CAR GARAGE LOCATED CLOSE TO CAPE CORAL HISTORIC DISTRICT. CERAMIC TILE THROUGHOUT, OPEN CONCEPT, BACK ROOM IS ENCLOSED AND CAN BE USED AS AN OFFICE SPACE AND HAS ITS SEPARATE AC WINDOW UNIT. HUGE FULLY FENCED IN BACKYARD. CAPE CORAL IS A VIBRANT CITY WITH GREAT HISTORY, BOASTING A RICH TAPESTRY OF CULTURAL HERITAGE AND

    2328 Country Club Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /41

    $275,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    908 SE 16th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,136

    Last Listing Agent Zavier Bravo Magna Realty, LLC

    908 SE 16th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /5

      Est $81,000 Not Listed For Sale

      124 SE 2nd Ave Unit 9, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      124 SE 2nd Ave Unit 9, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Knittel Cape Premier Realty LLC

  • /39

    $363,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    2114 Bolado Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Welcome to our beautiful home on Bolado Parkway in Cape Coral. Eye-catching three bedroom, two bathroom pool home on a most desirable parkway setting. Impressive remodel that features granite counters, upgraded cabinets, all stainless appliances and a striking, low maintenance plank vinyl floor throughout the entire home. New roof with solar power panels powering the home keeping electric bills

    Alex Nicodemi Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    2114 Bolado Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    607 SE 14th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Beautiful duplex available for rent in Cape Coral. This well-maintained unit features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a one-car garage. The interior offers tile flooring throughout and stainless steel appliances. The primary bedroom includes a private bathroom with a walk-in shower. Enjoy outdoor living with a covered lanai and a fenced yard. The property is connected to city water and sewer.

    Elizabeth Flores Sun Gulf Realty, LLC

    607 SE 14th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /21

    $130,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1763 Four Mile Cove Pkwy Unit 611, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,799

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kendall Keller Williams Elite Realty

    1763 Four Mile Cove Pkwy Unit 611, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /41

      Est $582,345 Not Listed For Sale

      110 SE 11th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      110 SE 11th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emad Ismail Pelican Vista Realty

  • /47

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft

    1321 Hancock Bridge Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Priced to Sell – Short Sale Opportunity!Centrally located in SE Cape Coral, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 2,073 square feet of living space and is perfect for investors or buyers looking to build equity. The home features Solar Panels a large kitchen ideal for entertaining or family gatherings, along with a generous backyard with fruit trees and plenty of room for a pool.

    Darren Greene RE/MAX Realty Team

    1321 Hancock Bridge Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /15

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    706 SE 4th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    This is beautiful 3/2 with one car garage duplex home, gourmet kitchen features wood kitchen cabinet granite countertop, cherry appliances, tile floor throughout, fan in every room, master bedroom suite with huge shower, Washer and dryer hook up in garage, great location, Walking distance to the culture Park, easy to assess Cape Coral hospital, city hall, post office, shopping and restaurant. *

    706 SE 4th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /39

    $276,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1791 Four Mile Cove Pkwy Unit 624, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,614

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Waring Pa Priceless Realty, Inc.

    1791 Four Mile Cove Pkwy Unit 624, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /2

      Est $318,101 Not Listed For Sale

      627 SE 18th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      627 SE 18th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Packard MILOFF AUBUCHON REALTY GROUP

  • /2

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 11,199 Sq Ft
    • $486,192 per Acre

    114 SE 12th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Great duplex lot in residential area. All city utilities available.

    Otis Jonuskis Self Realty

    114 SE 12th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /19

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    607 SE 7th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    3/2 Duplex for Rent – Water Canal View – Great Location. Newer duplex, only a few months of occupancy. Located in a quiet and convenient area, walking distance to park, with a water canal view. 3 Bedrooms / 2 Bathrooms.Washer/Dryer hookups (no machines included).Professionally managed property. Available June 1 (currently occupied until May 31). Application fee: $100.Background check:

    Ilmeda Sabaliauskiene Self Realty

    607 SE 7th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /24

    $289,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    222 SE 17th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,929

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bartos Premiere Plus Realty Company

    222 SE 17th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Ottersrest Ln Unit 42, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      2104 Ottersrest Ln Unit 42, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 714 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Cloutier Cre8tive Realty Inc

  • /23

    $487,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft

    912 SE 24th Ave Unit A, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Incredible Income Opportunity in SE Cape Coral! Don’t miss this exceptional duplex in the heart of sunny Southwest Florida! This amazing income-producing property offers the perfect blend of investment potential and comfortable coastal living. Featuring two spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom units, each with its own private 1-car garage, this property is ideal for investors or those looking to live

    Thomas Schubert Nexthome South Pointe

    912 SE 24th Ave Unit A, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /18

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1704 SE 1st St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    This LARGE home is built on a triple corner lot! * The exterior is complemented by beautiful mature landscaping * a custom fenced in back yard, * The 4/2/2 home is very spacious, with an addition on the back of the house that could serve as an in law suite. * The large master suite has two rooms.TILE AND WOOD THROUGHOUT THE HOME * NEW APPLIANCES IN KITCHEN * CALL TO RESERVE *** THIS ONE

    1704 SE 1st St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /50

    $974,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1914 SE 21st St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,065

    Last Listing Agent Penny Lehmann Coldwell Banker Realty

    1914 SE 21st St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /23

      Est $481,667 Not Listed For Sale

      626 SE 13th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      626 SE 13th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roxann Wothe Sellstate Priority Realty

  • /30

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    919 SE 19th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Finally! An affordable pool home in Southeast Cape Coral. Beautifully maintained and ideally located in a quiet, low-traffic neighborhood with no through traffic, this property offers a peaceful setting perfect for walking and enjoying the surroundings. The home features a fully fenced yard with manicured landscaping and a large saltwater pool, creating the perfect space for relaxing or

    Kara Ackley Red Key Realty Group LLC

    919 SE 19th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /20

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    136 SE 19th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Welcome to your spectacular new annual rental! This wonderfully spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom pool home offers over 2,000 square feet of comfortable living space designed for the ultimate Florida lifestyle. The open-concept floor plan features a beautifully appointed eat-in kitchen with a large island and breakfast bar, seamlessly flowing into the great room and a versatile bonus room that is

    Lynn Reddy Roelens Realty & Property Mana

    136 SE 19th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $249,716 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1412 SE 11th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,153

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Butler COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL CC

    1412 SE 11th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Nicholas Pkwy E Unit 43, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      331 Nicholas Pkwy E Unit 43, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Twinney Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home