18,989

Homes in ZIP Code 33990

Section Image
  • /48

    $429,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft

    410 SE 20th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    PRICE DECREASE | MOTIVATED SELLER! Tucked away at the end of a quiet street, on a desirable corner lot, this spacious, 3-bedroom, 3-bath SW Florida pool home, with a den, offers comfort, convenience, and functionality. While enjoying a well-designed floor plan, it's perfect for everyday living and effortless entertaining. Immediately upon entering the foyer through your double-door entry, your

    Verna Regler CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE

    410 SE 20th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $2,150

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2140 SE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    FOR RENT BY OWNER – Cape Coral, FLAddress: 2140 SE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FLAvailable: June 1stRent: $2,150/monthSecurity Deposit: $3,000Spacious and freshly updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage, offering 1,300 sq ft of comfortable living space in a convenient Cape Coral location—just minutes from the Veterans Bridge.Home Features:Freshly

    2140 SE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /36

    $811,200 Sold May 19, 2025

    1441 SE 16th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,689

    Last Listing Agent Illiana Sagastume Universe Realty Group, Inc

    1441 SE 16th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /33

      Est $515,355 Not Listed For Sale

      134 SE 5th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      134 SE 5th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Davis 4 Seasons Realty LLC

  • /32

    $395,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft

    314 SE van Loon Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Welcome to Cape Coral's dream home! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath pool home offers comfort, style, and a prime location. Step inside to an open, bright floor plan with tile flooring throughout and plenty of natural light. The spacious kitchen features modern appliances, wide counter space, and a breakfast bar overlooking the living area. Step out through the sliding doors to your

    Nathan Jensen RE/MAX Realty Unlimited

    314 SE van Loon Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /21

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1247 SW Santa Barbara Place Unit 1301, Cape Coral, FL 33991

Mike Lyons Lyons Real Estate Inc

    1247 SW Santa Barbara Place Unit 1301, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /26

    $140,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    646 SE 12th Ct Unit 17, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,098

    Last Listing Agent James Sommers Pa RE/MAX Trend

    646 SE 12th Ct Unit 17, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /31

      Est $421,286 Not Listed For Sale

      309 SE 2nd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      309 SE 2nd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bartlett Knowledge Base Real Estate

  • /43

    $585,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft

    1234 SE 13th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    GULF ACCESS NOT IN A FLOOD ZONE, ASK ABOUT SELLER FINANCING Welcome to 1234 SE 13th Ave in beautiful Cape Coral — where waterfront living meets smart investment opportunity. This 3-bedroom with den/ additional bed room + private in-law suite, 2.5-bath Gulf-access home offers over 2,100 square feet of living space and 100 feet of canal frontage with direct boating access to open water. Step inside

    Giovanni Provo Realty One Group MVP

    1234 SE 13th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /39

    $1,495

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    16 SE 16th Place Unit 2, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    BIG DOGS WELCOME SPACIOUS (1200 sq ft) and SUNNY (lots of big windows) 2 bedroom apartment in a garden setting (plenty of grassy area for your pets) with easy toll-free access to I-75, Ft. Myers/Cape Coral Downtown & Charlotte County. RECENTLY RENOVATED AND WAITING FOR YOU TO CALL IT HOME!LAYOUT: Upon entry into the apartment you have a nice open feeling with a very SPACIOUS GREAT ROOM

    16 SE 16th Place Unit 2, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /31

    $350,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2005 Bolado Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,345

    Last Listing Agent Verna Regler Century 21 Selling Paradise

    2005 Bolado Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /6

      Est $365,643 Not Listed For Sale

      160 SE 4th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2017
      160 SE 4th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Dec 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Geiger ERA Right Choice Realty

  • /22

    $424,900 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft

    115 SE 6th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Welcome to 115 SE 6th Street — Where Modern Luxury Meets Cape Coral LivingThis is not your average Cape Coral home. Completely transformed from top to bottom, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers 1,706 square feet of beautifully renovated living space where every detail was chosen with quality and longevity in mind. Whether you're a first-time buyer, a savvy investor, or

    Benjamin Hewitt Real Broker, LLC

    115 SE 6th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /39

    $4,080 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1327 SE 17th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    This is a VACATION RENTAL only. Owner will not consider an annual rental. Weekly rentals permitted. Welcome to Villa Jen! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom villa sits in a quiet neighborhood in the coveted SE area of Cape Coral. This beautiful home has a BRAND NEW lanai cage built to keep the bugs out! You are close to all the shopping and restaurants Cape Coral offers from this home! Villa Jen sits on

    SWFL Rentals & Property Manage Associated Vacation Rentals

    1327 SE 17th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /48

    $385,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    941 SE 24th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,667

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Johnson Hero Real Estate & Co

    941 SE 24th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /38

      Est $548,370 Not Listed For Sale

      2330 SE 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2330 SE 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nolan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER

  • /37

    $699,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft

    2027 SE 21st St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Nestled in one of Cape Coral’s most coveted enclaves, Four Mile Cove Southeast, this charming three-bedroom, three-bathroom pool home offers a rare combination of luxury, comfort, and gulf waterfront access. A standout feature is the private dock with a sturdy boat lift, providing effortless days on the water and easy for weekend explorations along the canals. The home’s exterior opens to a

    Nic Grigsby RE/MAX Realty Team

    2027 SE 21st St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /39

    $1,500 - $1,550

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    512 SE 6th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    This spacious 2 bedrooms and 2 bath apartment is in four-plex in quiet neighborhood close to all shopping and parks; walking distance to Cultural Park, City Hall and Pine Island business district.The apartment has washer and dryer with modern open concept kitchen with 4 appliance (including built-in microwave and dishwasher).

    512 SE 6th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /23

    $299,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    310 SE 22nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,433

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Griffis RE/MAX Trend

    310 SE 22nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 SE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      202 SE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Izzo John R. Wood Properties

  • /4

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $750,000 per Acre

    1216 SE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Residential multifamily lots perfect for building FOUR (4) duplexes or FIFTEEN (15) units. These lots are not in a designated flood zone (X-500). Water and sewer services are available, with assessments fully paid. The four contiguous lots cover 40,992 square feet, Centrally located and easy access from Countryclub Blvd, Cultural Parkway, and Nicholas Pkwy. This listing is for all FOUR combined,

    Miguel Rodriguez East West Properties

    1216 SE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /24

    $6,375 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1926 SE 12th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    This is a VACATION RENTAL only. Owner will not consider annual rentals. Weekly rentals are welcome. Come experience the Florida dream at Villa Frances, an amazing vacation home in SE Cape Coral. It is in a quiet area with a short connection to many great restaurants, bars, and supermarkets. When staying in this beautifully Cape Coral vacation villa, you will understand why people come to Florida

    SWFL Rentals & Property Manage Associated Vacation Rentals

    1926 SE 12th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /50

    $579,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    122 SE 5th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,696

    Last Listing Agent Flavia Gonzalez Universe Realty Group, Inc

    122 SE 5th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /35

      Est $537,249 Not Listed For Sale

      1437 SE 4th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1437 SE 4th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Siegfried Fuchs Holiday & More Corporation

  • /35

    $529,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    4137 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    CITY WATER AND SEWER IN AND paid in full. Live in one unit and let the other help pay your mortgage! This income-producing duplex offers an excellent opportunity for both owner-occupants and investors in a prime location near Skyline Blvd. Each unit features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1,208 square feet of living space, along with an attached 1-car garage (total of 6 bedrooms, 4 baths).

    James Sommers Pa RE/MAX Trend

    4137 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /10

    $1,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    323 SE 24th Ave Unit 323 SE 24th Ave Unit C, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    2 bed. 2 bath. screened in porch. 2 car parking ONLY

  • /42

    $210,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1914 SE 16th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,130

    Last Listing Agent James Boyer Serhant

    1914 SE 16th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /2

      Est $470,125 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 SE 16th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1003 SE 16th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Char Seuffert RE/MAX

  • /50

    $1,000,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft

    1921 SE 12th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Tucked along the scenic Manuel Canal in the heart of Cape Coral, this picturesque waterfront home offers the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Enjoy sailboat access with no bridges and a convenient boat lift right at your private dock. Start your mornings with a tranquil boat ride through the beautiful canals, perhaps stopping at nearby Rosen Park for a peaceful picnic by the Caloosahatchee River.

    Doug Addeo Community Realty Associates

    1921 SE 12th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /11

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1315 SE 24th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Fantastic 2 bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage duples in the SE Cape. This property has a great room floor plan, large living area, galley kitchen, generous sized bedrooms and a large screened lanai. Close to restaurants, shopping and schools.

    George Patton RE/MAX Trend

    1315 SE 24th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /32

    $590,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1811 SE 15th Place Unit 1, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Renna Cape Coral Real Estate & RE

    1811 SE 15th Place Unit 1, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /35

      Est $440,144 Not Listed For Sale

      509 SE 16th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      509 SE 16th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Thomas LPT Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    2115 SE 14th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    This beautiful and charming home, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and a private backyard, 2020 roof,2018 AC, gutters, The interior features plank tile flooring throughout, The fenced yard offers privacy and a safe space for outdoor activities. All assessments have been paid. Conveniently locatednear shopping, dining and restaurants!

    Zuleidys Lugo First Step Realty Group

    2115 SE 14th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /9

    $1,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1344 SE 1st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Great duplex in SE Cape Coral available March 1 for annual rental. Centrally located for easy access to shopping, dining, banking and more. Open floor plan with tile throughout has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, laundry room with washer/dryer and a 1 car garage. Lots of recent upgrades!

    1344 SE 1st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /33

    $600,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2042 Four Mile Cove Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,565

    Last Listing Agent Koen Roelens Roelens Realty & Property Mana

    2042 Four Mile Cove Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /36

      Est $475,118 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 SE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2407 SE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Humphries Refuge Realty

  • /16

    $190,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    1417 SE 24th Ave Unit D, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Newly renovated condo with new roof, new a/c, kitchen cabinets & counter, bathroom vanities, this is a must see with low HOA. Located close to shopping, restaurants, short drive to Fort Myers or downtown Cape Coral.

    Lauren Keane COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1417 SE 24th Ave Unit D, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /10

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    938 SE 24th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Just Freshened up for New Tenants. 2 Bed 2 Bath 1 car garage with Screened Leni

    Donald Hindle Vin-Starr Realty LLC

    938 SE 24th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /25

    $298,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,181

    Last Listing Agent Laura Vance PA LPT Realty, LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /2

      Est $753,769 Not Listed For Sale

      520 SE 16th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      520 SE 16th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Blasses CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home