18,989

Homes in ZIP Code 33990

Section Image
  • /40

    $375,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    1932 SE 8th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Don't miss this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, well maintained home. Offering stone countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms, well maintained tile throughout every room, this home is move in ready. This home is not located in a flood zone, and has all central utility assessments paid in full saving you thousands per year in insurance and tax bill costs. The home is being offered fully furnished, so all

    Devon Hofer RE/MAX Realty Team

    1932 SE 8th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /13

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    516 SE 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Updated duplex for rent at 516/518 SE 5th Pl, Cape Coral. Newly painted interior with a functional layout. Move-in special with 1-year lease. Vouchers accepted. Small dog permitted with $25/month pet fee. Convenient location near shopping, dining, and major roadways. Easy to show. (ESPAÑOL) Dúplex actualizado en alquiler en 516/518 SE 5th Pl, Cape Coral, FL. Interior recién pintado con diseño

    Beth Downs Coldwell Banker Realty

    516 SE 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /43

    $367,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1127 SE 21st Terrace Unit 21, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,655

    Last Listing Agent Char Seuffert Re/Max Sunshine

    1127 SE 21st Terrace Unit 21, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /9

      Est $366,678 Not Listed For Sale

      533 SE 16th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      533 SE 16th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

  • /50

    $470,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    121 SE 17th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Welcome to 121 SE 17th St, where modern upgrades meet timeless comfort. This beautifully renovated Home features all-new Luxury Vinal Flooring and freshly painted interiors that create a bright, inviting atmosphere. The kitchen and bathrooms have been completely updated with new cabinets, stylish fixtures, and sleek LG Kitchen appliances—including electric stove with convection oven, built in

    Donna Jones Craig Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    121 SE 17th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /15

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    604 Hancock Bridge Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Welcome to 604 Hancock Bridge Parkway, located in the heart of Cape Coral. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex offers easy access to shopping, restaurants, major thoroughfares and on Bus line. Central air and ceiling fans will keep Home features tile floors throughout, central air and ceiling fans and interior laundry closet with Washer/Dyer hook ups located in the kitchen. Dining area has slider door

    Michelle Deal Real Deal Realty And Property

    604 Hancock Bridge Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /23

    $315,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1510 SE 16th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,326

    Last Listing Agent Yorge Luna Sanchez Mato Realty, LLC

    1510 SE 16th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /26

      Est $145,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1763 Four Mile Cove Pkwy Unit 624, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1763 Four Mile Cove Pkwy Unit 624, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Keen Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

  • /36

    $347,777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft

    204 SE 19th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the desirable SE Cape Coral neighborhood—perfectly positioned near the Midpoint Bridge for easy access to Fort Myers, shopping, dining, and schools. Offering over 1,500 sq. ft. of living space, this light and bright residence features a spacious great room floor plan with soaring cathedral ceilings and thoughtful upgrades throughout.Recent

    Terry Carlson Pa Premiere Plus Realty Company

    204 SE 19th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /38

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    602 SE 22nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Welcome to 602 SE 22nd Ter in Cape Coral, FL! This spacious 5-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is situated on a corner lot with a 3-car garage. The open floor plan is perfect for entertaining, and the large, fenced yard provides privacy for your furry friends with approval. Step outside to your resort-style backyard complete with a pool and spa, perfect for relaxing and enjoying the Florida sunshine.

    Nicole Pistone Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    602 SE 22nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /36

    $447,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    151 SE 19th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,832

    Last Listing Agent Reeka Christmann EXP Realty LLC

    151 SE 19th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /31

      Est $423,269 Not Listed For Sale

      840 SE 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      840 SE 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Koffman Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

  • /42

    $635,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    1406 SE 21st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    WELCOME to BOATER’S PARADISE! – SOUTHERN EXPOSURE. This GULF ACCESS Pool Home is conveniently located near Shopping, Restaurants and Entertainment. – This home welcomes you with its lavish and well-maintained Landscaping. Then the Moment you enter this bright and airy Residence you FEEL HOME. – This Property offers 3 BEDROOMS and 2 BATHROOMS at almost 2,000Sqft. Open Concept. SPACIOUS Kitchen.

    Andrea Mauer Seaside Realty of Cape Coral LLC

    1406 SE 21st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /15

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1428 SE 24th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    This beautiful duplex is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom with a 1 car garage. This property is fully remodeled with it being freshly painted, new floors, new stainless steel appliances. It is located off of Viscaya Parkway and Del Prado Blvd S with shopping centers, entertainment, schools, restaurants, parks and many more. Schedule a showing today!

    Bruno Franco RE/MAX Realty Team

    1428 SE 24th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /46

    $690,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    311 SE 14th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,646

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Cardonne United Realty Group Inc

    311 SE 14th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /9

      Est $86,349 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 SE 5th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      1312 SE 5th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marceleen Wurst Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

  • /48

    $329,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    238 SE 9th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    PRICED TO SELL—RARE GOLF COURSE OPPORTUNITY WITH NO HOA AND NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED (Zone X)! This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home sits directly on the Hunters Run Golf Course and delivers unmatched value for buyers seeking space, flexibility, and location. Ideal for multi-generational living, the layout features two primary suites on the first floor, plus two generously sized bedrooms

    Elaine Veasy DALTON WADE INC

    238 SE 9th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /20

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1781 Four Mile Cove Pkwy Unit 124, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Lease available starting on 05/28/26. Step into effortless Florida living in this beautifully maintained second-floor condo with elevator, located in the desirable Islanda Cove community. This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers an inviting open layout, a well-appointed kitchen with ample cabinetry, and a comfortable living area that flows seamlessly to a private screened lanai. Enjoy

    Thereza Zager Downing-Frye Realty Inc

    1781 Four Mile Cove Pkwy Unit 124, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /46

    $475,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    622 SE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,621

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Groves Experience Real Estate Group

    622 SE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /49

      Est $399,126 Not Listed For Sale

      610 SE 16th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      610 SE 16th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Tate Raso Realty Inc

  • /35

    $259,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft

    306 SE 2nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    LOCATION* LOCATION* LOCATION ON THIS COZY HOME LOCATED ACROSS FROM WATER FRONT PROPERTIES**DRASTICALLY REDUCED $20K FOR QUICK SALE**TO BE SOLD ÄS IS, WHERE IT IS""CONDITION**CLOSE TO SUNSPLASH WATER PARK** FEATURING A NEWER ROOF**NEWER AIR CONDITIONING AND NEWER HOT WATER HEATER**SPACIOUS GREATROOM WITH HIGH CEILINGS **TILE FLOORS IN ENTRY, DINING ROOM AREA, KITCHEN AND BATHS** CARPET IN ALL OF

    Blanca Santiago Tropical Island Realty Managem

    306 SE 2nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /35

    $6,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1932 SE 9th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Seasonal Rental in Beautiful Cape Coral! Enjoy the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning waterfront seasonal rental with direct Gulf access! Perfect for relaxing, boating, and enjoying everything Southwest Florida has to offer. Property Features:3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms 1,603 Sq. Ft. of living space Direct Gulf Access Canal – boat straight to the Gulf Heated Pool with spacious screened

    Maily Maily Barclays Real Estate Group 1

    1932 SE 9th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /30

    $340,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2203 SE 1st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,911

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Sharp Sharp Homes Realty

    2203 SE 1st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 SE 5th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      1328 SE 5th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bodo Kleber Florida Homes Realty Group Inc

  • /5

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $956,522 per Acre

    1418 SE 15th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    You must see this great lot for building your next home. Located on the Genoa Canal, by boat the lot is only 15 minutes and one bridge to the Caloosahatchee River. Enjoy Southwest Florida winters fishing, waterskiing and waterfront restaurant hopping while your family and friends are freezing! It has a seawall already and water and sewer assessments are PAID! This location is very close to

    Holly Lopez Coldwell Banker Realty

    1418 SE 15th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /39

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    414 SE 7th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    3 bedroom. 2 bath, 2 car garage home available in SE Cape Coral. Granite in the kitchen and stainless steel appliances.Convenient location. Ready to move in.

    Jana Labash Vista Group Realty

    414 SE 7th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /50

    $510,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    417 SE 13th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,296

    Last Listing Agent Scott Brucker RE/MAX Trend

    417 SE 13th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /16

      Est $529,667 Not Listed For Sale

      523 SE 6th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      523 SE 6th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Granada Starlink Realty, Inc

  • /44

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft

    1022 SE 17th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Welcome to your slice of Southwest Florida living, where every day feels like a vacation and evenings are reserved for unforgettable sunsets. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of Cape Coral offers the perfect balance of comfort, style, and outdoor enjoyment. Step inside and immediately appreciate the clean, modern feel with no carpet anywhere—ideal for easy

    Danielle Sharp Sharp Homes Realty

    1022 SE 17th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    421 Cultural Park Blvd Unit 421, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    3 Beds 2 Bath duplex home sits on a canal, perfect for those seeking a nice spacious living space. Located in a great neighborhood, close to amenities and attractions that Cape Coral has to offer.

    Leonora Friedson Starlink Realty, Inc

    421 Cultural Park Blvd Unit 421, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /24

    $225,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2329 Academy Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,173

    Last Listing Agent Keith Croteau RE/MAX Trend

    2329 Academy Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /9

      Est $395,278 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 SE van Loon Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1801 SE van Loon Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

  • /2

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 10,497 Sq Ft
    • $369,295 per Acre

    1429 Country Club Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    INVESTMENT ALERT! Attention investors, builders and future homeowners! Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this prime residential lot in a highly desirable and established SE Cape Coral neighborhood. Enjoy peace of mind with all utility assessments paid. This spacious lot offers a blank canvas for your building dreams. Located in a well-maintained central SE neighborhood

    Keely Smith Churchill Real Estate

    1429 Country Club Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /30

    $7,835 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1023 SE 15th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    This is a VACATION RENTAL only. Owner will not consider annual rentals. Weekly rentals are welcome. Come and live the Florida dream at Villa Aleena, an amazing vacation home in SE Cape Coral. It is in a quiet area with a short connection to many great restaurants, bars, and supermarkets. When living in this beautifully outfitted Cape Coral vacation villa, you will understand why people come to

    SWFL Rentals & Property Manage Associated Vacation Rentals

    1023 SE 15th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /5

    $239,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1105 SE 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,580

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Peterson Sea Winds Realty Of Sw Fl Inc

    1105 SE 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /12

      Est $100,905 Not Listed For Sale

      501 SE 24th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      501 SE 24th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Johnson RE/MAX

  • /25

    $373,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    1985 Coral Point Dr, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Nestled in the heart of Cape Coral, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath pool home perfectly blends comfort, style, and Florida charm.The open, airy layout is ideal for easy living and effortless entertaining. Enjoy the sparkling heated pool surrounded by lush tropicallandscaping, creating your own private retreat. Inside, granite countertops, stainless-steel appliances, and

    Jeff Lane Realty One Group MVP

    1985 Coral Point Dr, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /18

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1312 SE 2nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Welcome home to this well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1-car garage located just off Santa Barbara Blvd. Features include tile flooring throughout, ceiling fans in all rooms, a screened lanai, and laundry hookups in the garage. Centrally located near hospitals, shopping, dining, and entertainment with convenient access to major roadways.

    Maureen Mitchell Marshall Reddick Real Estate

    1312 SE 2nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /26

    $295,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1213 SE 19th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,457

    Last Listing Agent Janice Pearson Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    1213 SE 19th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /35

      Est $336,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 SE 21st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1323 SE 21st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cole RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home