821

Recently Sold Homes in 33990

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $340,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2210 SE 8th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,049

    Last Listing Agent Marcela Delboni Realty One Group MVP

    2210 SE 8th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /9

    $385,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2208 SE 10th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,232

    Last Listing Agent Maykol E Ibarra Curbelo Hustle Bees Realty LLC

    2208 SE 10th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    627 SE 22nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $277,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,079

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rodriguez BUILDERS LAND ASSOCIATES

    627 SE 22nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /26

    $263,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1705 SE 19th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,770

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Rardin Keller Williams Elite Realty

    1705 SE 19th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2213 SE 15th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 537 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,382

2213 SE 15th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /38

    $345,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1204 SE 14th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,028

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Pistone Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    1204 SE 14th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $61,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1326 SE 8th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $265,679 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 1,185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hopf Engel & Voelkers Cape Coral

    1326 SE 8th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $264,990 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1220 SE 23rd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 645 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH Brokerage Fl LLC

    1220 SE 23rd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /43

    $360,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1402 SE 18th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,359

    Last Listing Agent Ray Santini RE/MAX Realty Team

    1402 SE 18th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /33

    $400,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    39 SE 20th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,122

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Dunn Rossman Realty Group Inc

    39 SE 20th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /12

    $650,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    508 SE 7th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Elliott Elliott Realty Services Inc.

    508 SE 7th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /37

    $225,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1448 SE 22nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,986

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ivey Swept Away Realty

    1448 SE 22nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /29

    $376,827 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    310 SE 3rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,470

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Dalton Marzucco Real Estate

    310 SE 3rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /44

    $440,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    608 SE 20th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,137

    Last Listing Agent Robert Willaford Re/Max Sunshine

    608 SE 20th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /29

    $395,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    907 SE 19th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,349

    Last Listing Agent Robert Osborne RE/MAX Trend

    907 SE 19th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /19

    $255,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1444 SE 21st St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,019

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Wernsing Suncoast Realty Solutions,LLC

    1444 SE 21st St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /28

    $365,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    414 SE 6th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,510

    Last Listing Agent Karol Lopez-Kelly Mirimar Real Estate & Invest

    414 SE 6th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /43

    $305,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1828 SE 6th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,353

    Last Listing Agent Verna Regler Century 21 Selling Paradise

    1828 SE 6th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /39

    $620,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    203 SE 11th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,260

    Last Listing Agent Marismely Wilhelm Innova Real Estate Corp

    203 SE 11th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /25

    $194,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1658 Coral Point Dr, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,083

    Last Listing Agent Ray Santini RE/MAX Realty Team

    1658 Coral Point Dr, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /27

    $299,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    228 SE van Loon Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,040

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bartos Premiere Plus Realty Company

    228 SE van Loon Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /24

    $160,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    632 SE 12th Ct Unit 11, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,077

    Last Listing Agent Mary-Lou Rizzo Realty One Group MVP

    632 SE 12th Ct Unit 11, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /33

    $500,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1626 SE 11th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,799

    Last Listing Agent Judi Fernandez ViiBE Realty

    1626 SE 11th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /34

    $364,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1211 SE 6th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,000

    Last Listing Agent Peter Ndiangui Starlink Realty, Inc

    1211 SE 6th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /38

    $311,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    318 SE 4th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,524

    Last Listing Agent Jill Smith EXP Realty LLC

    318 SE 4th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /17

    $374,999 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1807 Viscaya Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,592

    D.R. Horton Cape Coral - South

    1807 Viscaya Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /30

    $619,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1326 SE 21st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,904

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Miller Realty One Group MVP

    1326 SE 21st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1814 SE 14th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,945

    Last Listing Agent Darian Jorden RE/MAX SELECT PARTNERS

    1814 SE 14th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /15

    $250,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2217 SE 15th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,633

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Zollinger Palm Paradise Realty Group

    2217 SE 15th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /30

    $299,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1425 SE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,022

    Last Listing Agent Erica McKenzie Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    1425 SE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    124 SE 15th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • Land
    • 13,155 Sq Ft
    • $529,801 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,925

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Dao SellState Excelsior Realty

    124 SE 15th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /50

    $280,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1783 Four Mile Cove Pkwy Unit 213, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,466

    Last Listing Agent George Nomikos John R. Wood Properties

    1783 Four Mile Cove Pkwy Unit 213, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $327,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2105 SE 2nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,264

    Last Listing Agent Cory Rudnitski RE/MAX PROFERE

    2105 SE 2nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /33

    $335,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1421 SE 19th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,076

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Scepurek Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    1421 SE 19th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /12

    $117,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    424 SE 14th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • Land
    • 18,600 Sq Ft
    • $276,112 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,055

    Last Listing Agent Charles Gollop eXp Realty LLC

    424 SE 14th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $369,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    170 SE 19th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF

    Current Estimated Value $368,218

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    170 SE 19th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /34

    $337,500 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    927 SE 5th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,621

    Last Listing Agent Felix Amabile Realty One Group MVP

    927 SE 5th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /18

    $380,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    919 SE 16th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,146

    Last Listing Agent Joel Sanchez Fidelity Realty Advisors

    919 SE 16th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /34

    $290,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1724 SE 12th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 369 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,842

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Griffis RE/MAX Trend

    1724 SE 12th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /17

    $349,900 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2113 Academy Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,120

    Last Listing Agent Robert Zlobl Waterside Custom Homes of SWFL

    2113 Academy Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33990

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home