821

Recently Sold Homes in 33990

Section Image
  • /50

    $575,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    545 Cultural Park Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Paulke Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    545 Cultural Park Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /20

    $269,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1813 Bolado Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,108

    Last Listing Agent Diana Perez Professional Real Estate Team

    1813 Bolado Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /34

    $298,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2107 SE 11th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,625

    Last Listing Agent Tara Brommer Treasure Key Realty LLC

    2107 SE 11th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /25

    $510,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    120 SE 24th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,861

    Last Listing Agent Claire Gogan EXP Realty LLC

    120 SE 24th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /34

    $265,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1404 SE 15th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,397

    Last Listing Agent Corey Wayland DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

    1404 SE 15th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /34

    $280,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1627 SE 7th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,953

    Last Listing Agent Gina Evers Gribbin Palm Paradise Realty Group

    1627 SE 7th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /35

    $395,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    201 SE 4th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,084

    Last Listing Agent Scott Riddle Realty One Group MVP

    201 SE 4th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /50

    $615,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1409 SE 20th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,037

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Gardner Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.

    1409 SE 20th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /34

    $90,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    608 SE 6th St Unit E, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,397

    Last Listing Agent John Moffatt Sun Coast Global, Inc.

    608 SE 6th St Unit E, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /34

    $460,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2302 SE 15th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,796

    Last Listing Agent Julia Franklin Compass Florida LLC

    2302 SE 15th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /48

    $380,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1216 Hancock Bridge Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,905

    Last Listing Agent Katie Teresinski Hovland Realty, LLC

    1216 Hancock Bridge Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /36

    $255,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1428 SE 20th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,699

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    1428 SE 20th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $337,400 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    524 SE 24th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kou Vang PALM PARADISE REALTY GROUP

    524 SE 24th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /12

    $305,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2202 SE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,482

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair Sefair Investments, Inc

    2202 SE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /37

    $475,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2226 SE 19th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,582

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Simison Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    2226 SE 19th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /23

    $472,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    708 SE 8th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Collins Rossman Realty Group Inc

    708 SE 8th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /40

    $285,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    831 SE 5th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,895

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Roadcap Always Island Time Realty LLC

    831 SE 5th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /29

    $280,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    223 SE 16th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,367

    Last Listing Agent William Parriman Re/Max Sunshine

    223 SE 16th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /50

    $465,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1226 SE 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,326

    Last Listing Agent Nate Wright ViiBE Realty

    1226 SE 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /50

    $617,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1507 SE 21st St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,093

    Last Listing Agent Sande Ellis Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    1507 SE 21st St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /23

    $295,975 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    162 SE 18th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,756

    Last Listing Agent MarZia Rivera Southern World LLC

    162 SE 18th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /22

    $263,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    620 SE 11th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,760

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Barcenas Realty One Group MVP

    620 SE 11th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /34

    $368,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    903 SE 19th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,356

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Betts RE/MAX Trend

    903 SE 19th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /43

    $300,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1013/1101 Country Club Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,667

    Last Listing Agent John Garuti III EXP Realty LLC

    1013/1101 Country Club Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /50

    $640,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2206 Coral Point Dr, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,270

    Last Listing Agent Jan Sayers Century 21 Selling Paradise

    2206 Coral Point Dr, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $92,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    531 SE 8th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $400,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $378,078

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    531 SE 8th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /37

    $300,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1503 Hancock Bridge Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,999

    Last Listing Agent Camela Geiger Sands Property Management LLC

    1503 Hancock Bridge Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /12

    $399,999 Sold May 30, 2025

    1807 SE 15th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,020

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bone INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    1807 SE 15th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $107,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    609 SE 8th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $465,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Barnhart Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

    609 SE 8th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /14

    $311,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1444 SE 10th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,461

    Last Listing Agent Donald Hindle Vin-Starr Realty LLC

    1444 SE 10th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $87,500 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1207 SE 18th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $380,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $350,981

1207 SE 18th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /42

    $310,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1011 SE 13th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,449

    Last Listing Agent Astrid Hayes Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

    1011 SE 13th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /34

    $385,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    233 SE 10th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,459

    Last Listing Agent Dayana Portela Schiff Realty, Inc

    233 SE 10th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /43

    $460,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2114 SE 11th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,611

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Sharp Sharp Homes Realty

    2114 SE 11th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /33

    $250,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    620 SE 22nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,571

    Last Listing Agent Laura Schuette Sunshine Rentals & Property Ma

    620 SE 22nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $264,990 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1220 SE 23rd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    1220 SE 23rd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /29

    $465,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1311 SE 10th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,469

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wilson EXP Realty LLC

    1311 SE 10th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /16

    $230,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    826 SE 5th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,384

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bartlett Knowledge Base Real Estate

    826 SE 5th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /6

    $250,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1222 SE 18th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,365

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    1222 SE 18th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /25

    $340,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    124 SE 12th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,065

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cosma Realty One Group MVP

    124 SE 12th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33990

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home