821

Recently Sold Homes in 33990

Section Image
  • /6

    $105,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    907 SE 23rd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • Land
    • 11,194 Sq Ft
    • $408,560 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,637

    Last Listing Agent Rene Alvarez Innova Real Estate Corp

    907 SE 23rd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /40

    $305,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    607 SE 2nd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,540

    Last Listing Agent Yeni Busic Legacy Premier Realty LLC

    607 SE 2nd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /17

    $290,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    609 SE 2nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,079

    Last Listing Agent Jerry da Silva Home Legacy Realty

    609 SE 2nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /21

    $369,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    623 SE 9th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,534

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Siebert EPIC HOMES REAL ESTATE

    623 SE 9th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /25

    $248,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    126 SE 21st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,625

    Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Rogers RE/MAX Trend

    126 SE 21st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /34

    $259,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1718 SE van Loon Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,188

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Chanda Century 21 Selling Paradise

    1718 SE van Loon Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /15

    $320,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1503 SE 23rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,532

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Ammons RE/MAX Trend

    1503 SE 23rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1920 SE 6th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,388

    Last Listing Agent Verna Regler CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE

    1920 SE 6th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /36

    $335,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    428 SE 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,710

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Colom SWFL Life Realty LLC

    428 SE 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /27

    $390,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    904 SE 4th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,265

    Last Listing Agent Patty McGuire The Keyes Company

    904 SE 4th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /19

    $250,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1327 SE 21st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,370

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Davidson Premiere Plus Realty Company

    1327 SE 21st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /26

    $475,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1237 SE 24th Ave Unit A, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,429

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    1237 SE 24th Ave Unit A, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /43

    $659,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1444 SE 13th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,625

    Last Listing Agent Tushar Pednekar Realty One Group MVP

    1444 SE 13th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1622 Ottersrest Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • Land
    • 19,340 Sq Ft
    • $315,315 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,560

    Last Listing Agent Katia Linzalone, PA Horizon Key Realty LLC

    1622 Ottersrest Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /27

    $350,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1406 SE 2nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 356 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,122

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Festa Home Legacy Realty

    1406 SE 2nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /50

    $585,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1113 SE 17th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,910

    Last Listing Agent James Boyer Serhant

    1113 SE 17th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2301 SE 15th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,051

    Last Listing Agent Lake Yelton RE/MAX REALTY TEAM

    2301 SE 15th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /26

    $272,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1914 Country Club Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,227

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hall Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    1914 Country Club Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /40

    $715,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2313 SE 20th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,932

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    2313 SE 20th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /21

    $320,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1202 SE van Loon Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,940

    Last Listing Agent George Patton RE/MAX Trend

    1202 SE van Loon Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /8

    $190,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2127 SE 10th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $826,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,698

    Last Listing Agent Donna Mason Keller Williams Elite Realty

    2127 SE 10th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /36

    $405,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    232 Destiny Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 381 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,821

    Last Listing Agent Trey Yeatter Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.

    232 Destiny Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /29

    $420,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2314 SE 18th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,720

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Troup Troup Real Estate LLC

    2314 SE 18th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /48

    $425,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2209 SE 10th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,872

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ehrhardt John R. Wood Properties

    2209 SE 10th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /50

    $499,999 Sold May 15, 2025

    2306 SE 10th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,072

    Last Listing Agent Katie Smith Sylvia KW Peace River Partners

    2306 SE 10th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /40

    $260,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2220 SE 2nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,834

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Styner Moonstone Realty LLC

    2220 SE 2nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /46

    $340,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    920 SE 4th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 455 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,473

    Last Listing Agent James Reynolds Florida Complete Realty

    920 SE 4th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /30

    $252,500 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2326 SE 8th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,274

    Last Listing Agent Sigalit Sphatt Cozza Realty Group Inc

    2326 SE 8th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /42

    $413,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1118 SE 16th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,184

    Last Listing Agent David Kerrigan Pro Care Realty Llc

    1118 SE 16th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /40

    $395,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1007 SE 3rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,452

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Mitchell Marshall Reddick Real Estate

    1007 SE 3rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    155 SE 20th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,582

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lister REAL BROKER, LLC

    155 SE 20th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /26

    $477,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    702 SE 6th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,667

    Last Listing Agent James Sommers Pa RE/MAX Trend

    702 SE 6th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /40

    $620,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    623 SE 1st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,940

    Last Listing Agent Mariam Bourey Michael Saunders & Company

    623 SE 1st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /37

    $360,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1122 SE 19th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,815

    Last Listing Agent Renee Renna Cape Coral Real Estate & RE

    1122 SE 19th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /47

    $245,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2206 SE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,632

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Potts RE/MAX Trend

    2206 SE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /45

    $645,500 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    841 SE 3rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,293

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cooper PA Re/Max Sunshine

    841 SE 3rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /25

    $310,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1207 SE 20th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,340

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Spears RE/MAX Realty Team

    1207 SE 20th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /35

    $599,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    167 SE 16th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,608

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    167 SE 16th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /16

    $200,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1510 SE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,031

    Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo Community Realty Associates

    1510 SE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1797 Four Mile Cove Pkwy Unit 1015, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,043

    Last Listing Agent Brittany McCormack FLORIDA COMPLETE REALTY

    1797 Four Mile Cove Pkwy Unit 1015, Cape Coral, FL 33990

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home