1,052

Recently Sold Homes in 33991

Section Image
  • /41

    $514,900 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    27 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,889

    Last Listing Agent Yeimi Sanchez Pelican Vista Realty

    27 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /34

    $555,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1448 SW 1st St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,381

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Meyer Clutch Realty

    1448 SW 1st St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /29

    $525,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1408 Embers Pkwy W, Fort Myers, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,128

    Last Listing Agent Ellison Espinal Sposen Realty & Development

    1408 Embers Pkwy W, Fort Myers, FL 33993
  • /15

    $247,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    506 SW 28th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,207

    Last Listing Agent C. Aaron Price Pricepoint Realty, LLC

    506 SW 28th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    12069 Matlacha Blvd, Matlacha Isles, FL 33991

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,938

    Last Listing Agent Keith Croteau RE/MAX TREND

    12069 Matlacha Blvd, Matlacha Isles, FL 33991
  • /50

    $371,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2115 SW 1st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,345

    Last Listing Agent Trey Yeatter Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.

    2115 SW 1st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /43

    $400,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2218 SW 12th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,105

    Last Listing Agent Renata Menendez Pa Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    2218 SW 12th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /14

    $335,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    140 SW 38th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $1,340,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,959

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Moritz Florida Complete Realty

    140 SW 38th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2832 SW 2nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,560

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Alonso Nazco Mamba Realty LLC

    2832 SW 2nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /45

    $415,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    509 SW 8th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,568

    Last Listing Agent Mark Fennig Keller Williams Realty Naples

    509 SW 8th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /50

    $385,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    832 SW 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,707

    Last Listing Agent Sharan Falasca Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    832 SW 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /22

    $490,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2831 SW 2nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 404 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,727

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Sass Hamilton Franklin Realty LLC

    2831 SW 2nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /29

    $290,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1010 SW 10th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,634

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fabian Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    1010 SW 10th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $84,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    620 SW 8th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $350,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $448,450

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    620 SW 8th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /26

    $460,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2101 Cape Heather Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,973

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Reiser Starlink Realty, Inc

    2101 Cape Heather Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /38

    $585,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    11687 Lady Anne Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,125

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Elen-Lavery Experience Real Estate Group

    11687 Lady Anne Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /42

    $565,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1214 Embers Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,422

    Last Listing Agent Yocary Sierra Casilla eXp Realty LLC

    1214 Embers Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /43

    $339,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2629 Brightside Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,526

    Last Listing Agent David Rhinehart Starlink Realty, Inc

    2629 Brightside Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /36

    $349,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    614 SW 18th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 556 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,977

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline De Calero Lifestyle International Realty

    614 SW 18th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /35

    $360,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    115 SW 12th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,232

    Last Listing Agent German Hernandez Jr EXP Realty LLC

    115 SW 12th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /23

    $595,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1201 SW 21st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,250

    Last Listing Agent Roylan Valdivia United Realty Group Inc

    1201 SW 21st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /38

    $357,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2307 SW 17th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,871

    Last Listing Agent Danene Bazon RE/MAX Realty Group

    2307 SW 17th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /28

    $290,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2549 Verdmont Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,089

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Soloway Epique Realty, Inc.

    2549 Verdmont Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /4

    $96,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    207 SW 12th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,149 Sq Ft
    • $412,017 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,955

    Last Listing Agent JUAN AMADOR Royal Realty of SW FL., Inc.

    207 SW 12th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /3

    $110,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1605 SW 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $478,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,000

    Last Listing Agent Pat Wedding Century 21 Selling Paradise

    1605 SW 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /50

    $625,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    11558 Royal Tee Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,434

    Last Listing Agent David Pellegrin Realty One Group MVP

    11558 Royal Tee Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /50

    $443,900 Sold May 29, 2025

    2524 Woodbourne Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,616

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Fenske Pinnacle Property Group

    2524 Woodbourne Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /39

    $580,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    807 SW 11th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,569

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hernandez Gonzalez One Stop Realty

    807 SW 11th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /45

    $410,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    305 SW 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,330

    Last Listing Agent Paula Randolph Experience Real Estate Group

    305 SW 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /33

    $438,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    909 SW 7th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,145

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Negron Marzucco Real Estate

    909 SW 7th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /44

    $410,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1125 SW 1st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,802

    Last Listing Agent Pat Eberle Raso Realty Inc

    1125 SW 1st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /5

    $50,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1451 SW 4th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $217,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $27,403

    Last Listing Agent Orlando Marin Realty One Group MVP

    1451 SW 4th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /22

    $325,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1409 SW 1st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,078

    Last Listing Agent Dodd Skipper Re/Max Sunshine

    1409 SW 1st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /24

    $325,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1406 SW 14th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,698

    Last Listing Agent Susan Collins Rossman Realty Group Inc

    1406 SW 14th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /22

    $270,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    726 SW 12th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,139

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Spears RE/MAX Realty Team

    726 SW 12th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /31

    $320,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3311 NE 20th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    3311 NE 20th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /10

    $287,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2132 SW 15th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,848

    Last Listing Agent Lori Medeiros RE/MAX Trend

    2132 SW 15th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /50

    $580,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1707 SW 6th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,039

    Last Listing Agent Andreana Petersen Re/Max Sunshine

    1707 SW 6th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /48

    $490,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1416 SW 4th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,549

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Touchette Century 21 Selling Paradise

    1416 SW 4th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /35

    $329,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2492 Hopefield Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,801

    Last Listing Agent Susan Smith ERA Cape Realty

    2492 Hopefield Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home