1,052

Recently Sold Homes in 33991

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $535,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    507 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mason White EXP Realty, LLC

    507 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /27

    $584,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    604 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,333

    Last Listing Agent Ilan Kedem Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    604 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Jun 07, 2025

    2017 SW 4th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 11,107 Sq Ft
    • $313,725 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Wong Sunbird

    2017 SW 4th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /40

    $335,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3326 SW 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,412

    Last Listing Agent Heidy Olea Olea Group Real Estate & Construction, LLC

    3326 SW 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /10

    $225,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    213 SW 25th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,380

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fabian Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    213 SW 25th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /5

    $45,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1011 Ceitus Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $195,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,473

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Stout RE/MAX Nautical Realty

    1011 Ceitus Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /35

    $268,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    203 SW 10th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,678

    Last Listing Agent James Boyer Serhant

    203 SW 10th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /31

    $100,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    117 SW 34th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 14,984 Sq Ft
    • $290,698 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,972

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Winkelsas Realty One Group MVP

    117 SW 34th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /7

    $84,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    620 SW 8th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,367 Sq Ft
    • $352,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,450

    Last Listing Agent Natalie More Realty One Group MVP

    620 SW 8th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /29

    $320,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2012 SW 8th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,038

    Last Listing Agent Maxwell Thompson Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2012 SW 8th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /35

    $524,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1932 SW 2nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,959

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Dalton Marzucco Real Estate

    1932 SW 2nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $452,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1705 SW 15th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,755

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Becker HOME MATCHMAKING REALTY

    1705 SW 15th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /48

    $334,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1726 SW Trafalgar Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,093

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Rhinehart Starlink Realty, Inc

    1726 SW Trafalgar Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    28 SW 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 11,804 Sq Ft
    • $147,601 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,157

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bartlett Knowledge Base Real Estate

    28 SW 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /6

    $38,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    113 SW 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,672 Sq Ft
    • $155,102 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,816

    Last Listing Agent Carleen Murone EXP Realty LLC

    113 SW 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /29

    $250,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2615 Somerville Loop Unit 307, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 624 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,169

    Last Listing Agent Emilio Vasquez U S Prime Realty, LLC

    2615 Somerville Loop Unit 307, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /10

    $79,900 Sold May 22, 2025

    807 Nicholas W, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $347,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,044

    Last Listing Agent Gerhard Jakobeit PA RE/MAX Realty Group

    807 Nicholas W, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /47

    $580,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1214 SW 18th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,466

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Meyer Clutch Realty

    1214 SW 18th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /49

    $505,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1117 Trafalgar Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,181

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Groves Experience Real Estate Group

    1117 Trafalgar Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /38

    $362,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3805 SW 1st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,342

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Williams Venture Homes Realty LLC

    3805 SW 1st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /34

    $399,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1307 SW 9th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,249

    Last Listing Agent A.J. Ackerman LPT Realty, LLC

    1307 SW 9th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /34

    $607,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    300 SW 13th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,842

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Sposato Sposen Realty & Development

    300 SW 13th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /3

    $289,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2011 SW 12th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,799

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sthormes Realty One Group MVP

    2011 SW 12th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /21

    $92,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1418 SW Trafalgar Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $400,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,746

    Last Listing Agent Christine Blasses Century 21 Selling Paradise

    1418 SW Trafalgar Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /30

    $322,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1900 SW 3rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,432

    Last Listing Agent Jason Schroeder Weichert Realtors Agency ONE

    1900 SW 3rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    519 SW 22nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $521,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,874

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Meyer Clutch Realty

    519 SW 22nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /4

    $45,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2824 Ceitus Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 14,984 Sq Ft
    • $130,814 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,171

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    2824 Ceitus Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /50

    $275,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2611 Somerville Loop Unit 201, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Brucker RE/MAX Trend

    2611 Somerville Loop Unit 201, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /3

    $110,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3539 SW 4th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $478,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,365

    Last Listing Agent Brian Barnhart Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

    3539 SW 4th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1324 SW 8th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,389

    Last Listing Agent Brittany McCormack FLORIDA COMPLETE REALTY

    1324 SW 8th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1815 SW 15th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,511

    Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Reilly PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY

    1815 SW 15th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /12

    $374,999 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    304 SW 10th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,708

    D.R. Horton Cape Coral - South

    304 SW 10th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /39

    $352,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1430 SW 4th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,485

    Last Listing Agent Adiel Figueroa Starlink Realty, Inc

    1430 SW 4th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /19

    $335,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2301 Cape Heather Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 638 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,491

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Pauly Realty Associates of Cape Coral

    2301 Cape Heather Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /29

    $449,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1111 SW Embers Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,106

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Amastha Prestige Properties Intrl

    1111 SW Embers Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /36

    $268,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    709 SW 9th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,652

    Last Listing Agent Doug Spruill, PA Dalton Wade Inc

    709 SW 9th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /5

    $125,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    256 SW 3rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $543,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,864

    Last Listing Agent Terry Mell Pa The Keyes Company

    256 SW 3rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /50

    $415,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2513 Hopefield Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,086

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stout RE/MAX Realty Team

    2513 Hopefield Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /12

    $315,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    511 SW 7th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,935

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Childs Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    511 SW 7th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /29

    $325,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1413 SW 19th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,491

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sanzica Palm Paradise Realty Group

    1413 SW 19th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home