4,185

Captain Cook, HI Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $861,211 Not Listed For Sale

      92-2840 Palm Pkwy, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      92-2840 Palm Pkwy, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teena Genge United Country Real Estate-Hawaii Lifestyle Properties, LLC

    • 81-860 Makahiki Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Est $2,493,754 Not Listed For Sale

      81-860 Makahiki Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      81-860 Makahiki Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,234/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,490,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Fukushima Aloha Sotheby's Intl Realty - Hawai'i

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Private Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      84 Private Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,250
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trey Livingston Livingston Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,206,936 Not Listed For Sale

      87-400 Kaohe Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      87-400 Kaohe Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,058,100
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Henry Aloha Sotheby's Intl Realty - Hawai'i

    • /30

      Est $499,134 Not Listed For Sale

      92-1157 Alii Blvd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      92-1157 Alii Blvd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 346 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Young eXp Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Milolii Rd Unit Lot 19 707881, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      0 Milolii Rd Unit Lot 19 707881, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Carlson LUVA LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-8339 Reef Pkwy, Captain Cook, HI 96771

      • 1 Bath
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      92-8339 Reef Pkwy, Captain Cook, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Folden Knutson & Associates

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      811083 C Kinue Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      811083 C Kinue Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Axelrod Aloha Sotheby's Intl Realty - Hawai'i

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Huanui Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      0 Huanui Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Alvarado Hawai'i Modern Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-8443 Catamaran Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      92-8443 Catamaran Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti barry The Land Office, LLC

    • /29

      Est $324,060 Not Listed For Sale

      92-8842 Leilani Pkwy, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      92-8842 Leilani Pkwy, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-2073 Oceanview Pkwy, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      92-2073 Oceanview Pkwy, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Edwards Kona Ka'u Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-9058 King Kamehameha Blvd, Captain Cook, HI 96771

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      92-9058 King Kamehameha Blvd, Captain Cook, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Selena Willard The Land Office, LLC

    • /30

      Est $8,478,315 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6528 Mamaka Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      81-6528 Mamaka Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $2,103/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,200,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Nicholson Kohanaiki Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $743,762 Not Listed For Sale

      87-3191 Ama Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      87-3191 Ama Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Koki Koa Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      82-317 Mamalahoa Hwy Unit C303, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      82-317 Mamalahoa Hwy Unit C303, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $491/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,300
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Whittemore NextHome Paradise Realty

    • /27

      Est $284,069 Not Listed For Sale

      92-8740 Koa Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      92-8740 Koa Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Detwiler LUVA LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-8964 Tiki Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96771

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      92-8964 Tiki Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jene' Green Hawaii Life

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      88-1581 Akahi Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      88-1581 Akahi Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stathie Prattas Coast Properties Ltd.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1947 Princess Kaiulani Blvd, Captain Cook, HI 96771

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      92-1947 Princess Kaiulani Blvd, Captain Cook, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Kam eXp Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-5193 Hawaii Belt Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      84-5193 Hawaii Belt Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Sunshine Hawaii Life

    • /30

      Est $446,610 Not Listed For Sale

      92-8823 Paradise Pkwy, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      92-8823 Paradise Pkwy, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Edwards Kona Ka'u Realty

    • /30

      Est $653,045 Not Listed For Sale

      82-6151 D Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      82-6151 D Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,250
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Martin Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kona

    • /26

      Est $356,169 Not Listed For Sale

      92-663 Prince Kuhio Blvd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      92-663 Prince Kuhio Blvd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Edwards Kona Ka'u Realty

    • /30

      Est $430,174 Not Listed For Sale

      92-8648 Tapa Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      92-8648 Tapa Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 389 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Edwards Kona Ka'u Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-8363 Catamaran Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96771

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      92-8363 Catamaran Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

• /30

      Est $589,968 Not Listed For Sale

      88-2259 Milolii Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      88-2259 Milolii Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jene' Green Hawaii Life

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1673 Princess Kaiulani Blvd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      92-1673 Princess Kaiulani Blvd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Conley eXp Realty

    • /11

      Est $570,449 Not Listed For Sale

      82-5932 Government Main Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      82-5932 Government Main Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reba-Mae Silva Reba-Mae Silva Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      81-475 Pue Way, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      81-475 Pue Way, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,233/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,650,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Nicholson Kohanaiki Realty LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-8377 Lurline Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96771

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-8377 Lurline Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Edwards Kona Ka'u Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      81-4845 Mahiku Lani Place, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      81-4845 Mahiku Lani Place, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $600/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reba-Mae Silva Reba-Mae Silva Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,498,438 Not Listed For Sale

      83-1036 Kahauloa Place, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      83-1036 Kahauloa Place, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Olins World Class Properties, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      82-317 Mamalahoa Hwy Unit B201, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      82-317 Mamalahoa Hwy Unit B201, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $479/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lindsay eXp Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kingsley Rd Unit 669959, Captain Cook, HI 96750

      0 Kingsley Rd Unit 669959, Captain Cook, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arnold Rabin A Real Estate Concern of Hawaii Inc.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-8963 Iolani Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      92-8963 Iolani Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $456/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Young eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $820,996 Not Listed For Sale

      87-3178 Japonica Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      87-3178 Japonica Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Griffey eXp Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-8271 Trade Wind Blvd, Captain Cook, HI 96771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-8271 Trade Wind Blvd, Captain Cook, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Edwards Go Commercial, LLC

    • /30

      Est $327,774 Not Listed For Sale

      88-1518 Akahi Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      88-1518 Akahi Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 386 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stathie Prattas Coast Properties Ltd.

    • /25

      Est $257,346 Not Listed For Sale

      88-1507 Ehiku Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      88-1507 Ehiku Ave, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keri Blas Go Luxe Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home